Slovakia

Divison C East 2020/2021Divison C East

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Giraltovce - Snina         POSTP.
Lipany - Vranov         POSTP.
1.FK Svidnik - Slavia TU Kosice         POSTP.
B. Nova Ves - Spisska Nova Ves         POSTP.
Krompachy - FK Humenne         POSTP.
Plavnica - Presov         POSTP.
Sobrance-Sobranecko - Stropkov         POSTP.
Spisske Podhradie - Mladost Kalsa         POSTP.
Plavnica - Slavia TU Kosice         POSTP.
Giraltovce - Plavnica           07.11. 13:30
Lipany - FK Humenne           07.11. 13:30
Presov - Mladost Kalsa           07.11. 13:30
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
14. Round1X2 
Mladost Kalsa - LipanyPOSTP.   25.10.
Slavia TU Kosice - B. Nova VesPOSTP.   25.10.
Snina - PlavnicaPOSTP.   25.10.
Stropkov - GiraltovcePOSTP.   25.10.
FK Humenne - 1.FK SvidnikPOSTP.   24.10.
Presov - Spisske PodhradiePOSTP.   24.10.
Spisska Nova Ves - Sobrance-SobraneckoPOSTP.   24.10.
Vranov - KrompachyPOSTP.   24.10.
12. Round1X2 
Vranov - B. Nova VesPOSTP.   21.10.
13. Round1X2 
1.FK Svidnik - VranovPOSTP.   18.10.
B. Nova Ves - FK HumennePOSTP.   18.10.
Krompachy - Mladost KalsaPOSTP.   18.10.
Plavnica - StropkovPOSTP.   18.10.
Snina - PresovPOSTP.   18.10.
Sobrance-Sobranecko - Slavia TU KosicePOSTP.   18.10.
Giraltovce - Spisska Nova VesPOSTP.   17.10.
Lipany - Spisske PodhradiePOSTP.   17.10.
11. Round1X2 
Sobrance-Sobranecko - VranovPOSTP.14.10.
Stropkov - PresovPOSTP.   14.10.
12. Round1X2 
Mladost Kalsa - 1.FK Svidnik8:0   11.10.
Slavia TU Kosice - Giraltovce4:0   11.10.
Spisske Podhradie - Krompachy2:2   11.10.
Stropkov - Snina1:1   11.10.
FK Humenne - Sobrance-Sobranecko5:0   10.10.
Presov - LipanyPOSTP.   10.10.
Spisska Nova Ves - PlavnicaPOSTP.   10.10.
11. Round1X2 
1.FK Svidnik - Spisske PodhradiePOSTP.04.10.
B. Nova Ves - Mladost Kalsa2:3   04.10.
Krompachy - Lipany0:2   04.10.
Snina - Spisska Nova Ves0:1   04.10.
Giraltovce - FK Humenne0:2   03.10.
10. Round1X2 
Mladost Kalsa - Sobrance-Sobranecko5:127.09.
Slavia TU Kosice - Snina2:127.09.
Spisska Nova Ves - Stropkov1:227.09.
Spisske Podhradie - B. Nova Ves3:127.09.
FK Humenne - Plavnica5:026.09.
Lipany - 1.FK Svidnik7:1   26.09.
Presov - Krompachy6:026.09.
Vranov - Giraltovce3:0   26.09.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Divison C East 2020/2021 which is sorted in Slovakia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Divison C East 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Divison C East 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Slovakia category, including history results, tables and statistics.