Slovakia

Divison C Central 2021/2022Divison C Central

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Oravske Vesele - Lip. Stiavnica   2 Tomorrow 15:30
Cadca - Krasno           02.10. 13:00
MSK Martin - MSK Lucenec           02.10. 14:30
Rimavska Sobota - Zarnovica           02.10. 14:30
Jednota Banova - Kalinovo           03.10. 10:30
Kovacova - D. Kubin           03.10. 14:30
Podkonice - Filakovo           03.10. 14:30
Rakytovce - Lip. Stiavnica           03.10. 14:30
Oravske Vesele - L. Hradok           03.10. 14:30
  • Results
9. Round1X2 
Filakovo - Oravske Vesele2:2   26.09.
Jednota Banova - Rakytovce0:126.09.
Kalinovo - Kovacova3:0   26.09.
Krasno - Rimavska Sobota6:026.09.
Zarnovica - Lip. Stiavnica0:2   26.09.
D. Kubin - Podkonice2:125.09.
L. Hradok - MSK Martin1:125.09.
MSK Lucenec - Cadca2:0   25.09.
8. Round1X2 
Kovacova - Jednota Banova2:1   19.09.
Lip. Stiavnica - Krasno2:019.09.
Podkonice - Kalinovo3:1   19.09.
Rakytovce - Zarnovica3:1   19.09.
Oravske Vesele - D. Kubin3:119.09.
Cadca - L. Hradok2:2   18.09.
MSK Martin - Filakovo2:018.09.
Rimavska Sobota - MSK Lucenec2:2   18.09.
15. Round1X2 
Cadca - MSK Martin0:115.09.
Filakovo - Rakytovce1:0   15.09.
Krasno - Jednota Banova0:1   15.09.
Lip. Stiavnica - Podkonice3:115.09.
L. Hradok - D. Kubin3:215.09.
MSK Lucenec - Kalinovo0:1   15.09.
Rimavska Sobota - Oravske Vesele0:3   15.09.
Zarnovica - Kovacova2:115.09.
7. Round1X2 
Filakovo - Cadca6:0   12.09.
Jednota Banova - Podkonice1:012.09.
Kalinovo - Oravske Vesele3:2   12.09.
Kovacova - Rakytovce1:1   12.09.
Krasno - Zarnovica3:1   12.09.
D. Kubin - MSK Martin2:011.09.
L. Hradok - Rimavska Sobota1:011.09.
MSK Lucenec - Lip. Stiavnica1:0   11.09.
6. Round1X2 
Podkonice - Kovacova0:0   05.09.
Rakytovce - Krasno0:005.09.
Oravske Vesele - Jednota Banova0:005.09.
Zarnovica - MSK Lucenec1:305.09.
Cadca - D. Kubin2:304.09.
Lip. Stiavnica - L. Hradok7:104.09.
MSK Martin - Kalinovo1:004.09.
Rimavska Sobota - Filakovo0:104.09.
14. Round1X2 
D. Kubin - Filakovo5:101.09.
Jednota Banova - MSK Lucenec4:001.09.
Kalinovo - L. Hradok4:101.09.
Kovacova - Krasno1:001.09.
Podkonice - Zarnovica6:101.09.
Rakytovce - Cadca3:001.09.
5. Round1X2 
Filakovo - Lip. Stiavnica1:0   29.08.
Jednota Banova - MSK Martin0:129.08.
Kalinovo - Cadca2:0   29.08.
Kovacova - Oravske Vesele2:4   29.08.
Podkonice - Rakytovce1:129.08.
D. Kubin - Rimavska Sobota6:0   28.08.
L. Hradok - Zarnovica4:2   28.08.
MSK Lucenec - Krasno2:1   28.08.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Divison C Central 2021/2022 which is sorted in Slovakia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Divison C Central 2021/2022. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Divison C Central 2021/2022, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Slovakia category, including history results, tables and statistics.