#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.I. Bratislava650000000115
2.Rovinka631001010014
3.Malacky630011000113
4.Rohoznik520020001013
5.Raca520020100012
6.Tomasov600020020212
7.Ivanka pri Dunaji520002010011
8.Pezinok51002000029
9.MSK Senec62001000039
10.Bernolakovo51001000127
11.D. Luzna50101100025
12.Devinska N. Ves51010210005
13.Bahon61000030114
14.Slovan Most50100021014
15.Kalinkovo60021010114
16.Rusovce40000210012