Slovakia

Divison C Bratislava 2018/2019Divison C Bratislava

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
D. Luzna - Rohoznik           09.03.2019 14:30
Raca - Slovan Most           10.03.2019 10:30
Slovan Bratislava B - Rusovce           10.03.2019 10:30
Bernolakovo - Ivanka pri Dunaji           10.03.2019 14:30
Lozorno - Pezinok           10.03.2019 14:30
Malacky - Tomasov           10.03.2019 14:30
Rovinka - Bahon           10.03.2019 14:30
Vajnory - Devinska N. Ves           10.03.2019 14:30
Bahon - Malacky           16.03.2019 15:00
Devinska N. Ves - Rusovce           16.03.2019 15:00
D. Luzna - Rovinka           16.03.2019 15:00
Pezinok - Bernolakovo           16.03.2019 15:00
Raca - Slovan Bratislava B           17.03.2019 10:30
Ivanka pri Dunaji - Rohoznik           17.03.2019 15:00
Slovan Most - Lozorno           17.03.2019 15:00
Tomasov - Vajnory           17.03.2019 15:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
15. Round1X2 
Bernolakovo - D. Luzna2:3   11.11.
Lozorno - Ivanka pri Dunaji1:2   11.11.
Raca - Pezinok2:011.11.
Vajnory - Rusovce2:1   11.11.
Malacky - Devinska N. Ves0:0   10.11.
Rohoznik - Bahon0:1   10.11.
Rovinka - Tomasov5:3   10.11.
Slovan Most - Slovan Bratislava B1:2   10.11.
14. Round1X2 
Ivanka pri Dunaji - Raca1:4   04.11.
Rusovce - Malacky1:3   04.11.
Slovan Bratislava B - Vajnory6:004.11.
Tomasov - Rohoznik1:1   04.11.
Bahon - Bernolakovo2:0   03.11.
D. Luzna - Lozorno1:0   03.11.
Pezinok - Slovan Most0:1   03.11.
Devinska N. Ves - Rovinka1:401.11.
13. Round1X2 
Bernolakovo - Tomasov1:3   28.10.
Lozorno - Bahon0:1   28.10.
Malacky - Vajnory3:1   28.10.
Pezinok - Slovan Bratislava B2:528.10.
Raca - D. Luzna3:128.10.
Rohoznik - Devinska N. Ves3:1   28.10.
Rovinka - Rusovce3:1   28.10.
Slovan Most - Ivanka pri Dunaji3:1   28.10.
12. Round1X2 
D. Luzna - Slovan Most0:1   21.10.
Ivanka pri Dunaji - Pezinok0:2   21.10.
Rusovce - Rohoznik1:2   21.10.
Slovan Bratislava B - Malacky5:121.10.
Tomasov - Lozorno4:3   21.10.
Vajnory - Rovinka1:1   21.10.
Bahon - Raca2:1   20.10.
Devinska N. Ves - Bernolakovo1:1   20.10.
11. Round1X2 
Bernolakovo - Rusovce2:4   14.10.
Ivanka pri Dunaji - Slovan Bratislava B1:1   14.10.
Raca - Tomasov1:114.10.
Rohoznik - Vajnory5:014.10.
Rovinka - Malacky4:114.10.
Slovan Most - Bahon0:3 AWA.   14.10.
Lozorno - Devinska N. Ves2:5   13.10.
Pezinok - D. Luzna1:113.10.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Divison C Bratislava 2018/2019 which is sorted in Slovakia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Divison C Bratislava 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Divison C Bratislava 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Slovakia category, including history results, tables and statistics.