Slovakia

Divison C Bratislava 2020/2021Divison C Bratislava

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Ivanka pri Dunaji - Bernolakovo           19.06. 17:00
Devinska N. Ves - Kalinkovo           19.06. 17:00
Pezinok - Tomasov           19.06. 17:00
Raca - Malacky           19.06. 17:00
Rohoznik - I. Bratislava   2 19.06. 17:00
Rusovce - Rovinka           19.06. 17:00
Slovan Most - Bahon           19.06. 17:00
D. Luzna - MSK Senec           20.06. 17:00
  • Results
30. Round1X2 
Bahon - Slovan MostCAN.   13.06.
Bernolakovo - Ivanka pri DunajiCAN.   13.06.
I. Bratislava - RohoznikCAN.   13.06.
Kalinkovo - Devinska N. VesCAN.   13.06.
Malacky - RacaCAN.   13.06.
MSK Senec - D. LuznaCAN.   13.06.
Rovinka - RusovceCAN.   13.06.
Tomasov - PezinokCAN.   13.06.
14. Round1X2 
Tomasov - D. Luzna3:113.06.
Bahon - Raca1:312.06.
Bernolakovo - Rusovce2:2   12.06.
I. Bratislava - Slovan Most6:012.06.
Kalinkovo - Rohoznik0:112.06.
Malacky - Pezinok6:212.06.
Rovinka - Devinska N. Ves4:012.06.
MSK Senec - Ivanka pri Dunaji0:211.06.
29. Round1X2 
D. Luzna - TomasovCAN.   06.06.
Ivanka pri Dunaji - MSK SenecCAN.   06.06.
Devinska N. Ves - RovinkaCAN.   06.06.
Pezinok - MalackyCAN.   06.06.
Raca - BahonCAN.   06.06.
Rohoznik - KalinkovoCAN.   06.06.
Rusovce - BernolakovoCAN.   06.06.
Slovan Most - I. BratislavaCAN.   06.06.
13. Round1X2 
Slovan Most - Kalinkovo0:206.06.
D. Luzna - Malacky1:1   05.06.
Ivanka pri Dunaji - Tomasov1:3   05.06.
Devinska N. Ves - Rusovce4:005.06.
Pezinok - Bahon2:2   05.06.
Raca - I. Bratislava3:205.06.
Rohoznik - Rovinka1:105.06.
MSK Senec - Bernolakovo1:004.06.
10. Round1X2 
Rusovce - Raca0:202.06.
28. Round1X2 
Kalinkovo - Slovan MostCAN.   30.05.
Malacky - D. LuznaCAN.   30.05.
Rovinka - RohoznikCAN.   30.05.
Rusovce - Devinska N. VesCAN.   30.05.
Tomasov - Ivanka pri DunajiCAN.   30.05.
12. Round1X2 
Malacky - Ivanka pri Dunaji1:0   30.05.
Rovinka - Slovan Most4:030.05.
Tomasov - MSK Senec0:030.05.
28. Round1X2 
Bahon - PezinokCAN.   29.05.
Bernolakovo - MSK SenecCAN.   29.05.
I. Bratislava - RacaCAN.   29.05.
12. Round1X2 
Bahon - D. Luzna0:329.05.
Bernolakovo - Devinska N. Ves2:029.05.
I. Bratislava - Pezinok2:029.05.
Kalinkovo - Raca1:2   29.05.
Rusovce - Rohoznik0:429.05.
27. Round1X2 
D. Luzna - BahonCAN.   23.05.
Ivanka pri Dunaji - MalackyCAN.   23.05.
Devinska N. Ves - BernolakovoCAN.   23.05.
Raca - KalinkovoCAN.   23.05.
Rohoznik - RusovceCAN.   23.05.
Slovan Most - RovinkaCAN.   23.05.
11. Round1X2 
Ivanka pri Dunaji - Bahon1:123.05.
27. Round1X2 
Pezinok - I. BratislavaCAN.   22.05.
MSK Senec - TomasovCAN.   21.05.
26. Round1X2 
Kalinkovo - PezinokCAN.   16.05.
Devinska N. Ves - RohoznikCAN.   16.05.
Malacky - MSK SenecCAN.   16.05.
Rovinka - RacaCAN.   16.05.
Rusovce - Slovan MostCAN.   16.05.
Bahon - Ivanka pri DunajiCAN.   15.05.
Bernolakovo - TomasovCAN.   15.05.
I. Bratislava - D. LuznaCAN.   15.05.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Divison C Bratislava 2020/2021 which is sorted in Slovakia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Divison C Bratislava 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Divison C Bratislava 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Slovakia category, including history results, tables and statistics.