# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | I. Bratislava | 15 | 15 | 0 | 46:16 | 4.1 | |
2. | Raca | 15 | 15 | 0 | 36:25 | 4.1 | |
3. | Pezinok | 15 | 15 | 0 | 20:41 | 4.1 | |
4. | Kalinkovo | 15 | 15 | 0 | 18:36 | 3.6 | |
5. | Rovinka | 15 | 15 | 0 | 23:31 | 3.6 | |
6. | MSK Senec | 15 | 15 | 0 | 26:27 | 3.5 | |
7. | Bernolakovo | 15 | 15 | 0 | 17:29 | 3.1 | |
8. | Rusovce | 15 | 15 | 0 | 20:26 | 3.1 | |
9. | Malacky | 15 | 15 | 0 | 25:20 | 3 | |
10. | Bahon | 15 | 15 | 0 | 12:27 | 2.6 | |
11. | D. Luzna | 15 | 14 | 1 | 44:11 | 3.7 | |
12. | Rohoznik | 15 | 14 | 1 | 35:18 | 3.5 | |
13. | Devinska N. Ves | 15 | 14 | 1 | 21:31 | 3.5 | |
14. | Ivanka pri Dunaji | 15 | 14 | 1 | 25:26 | 3.4 | |
15. | Tomasov | 15 | 13 | 2 | 12:26 | 2.5 | |
16. | Slovan Most | 15 | 13 | 2 | 24:14 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | I. Bratislava | 15 | 15 | 0 | 46:16 | 4.1 | |
2. | Raca | 15 | 14 | 1 | 36:25 | 4.1 | |
3. | Pezinok | 15 | 14 | 1 | 20:41 | 4.1 | |
4. | D. Luzna | 15 | 13 | 2 | 44:11 | 3.7 | |
5. | Bahon | 15 | 13 | 2 | 12:27 | 2.6 | |
6. | Kalinkovo | 15 | 12 | 3 | 18:36 | 3.6 | |
7. | Rovinka | 15 | 12 | 3 | 23:31 | 3.6 | |
8. | Rohoznik | 15 | 12 | 3 | 35:18 | 3.5 | |
9. | MSK Senec | 15 | 12 | 3 | 26:27 | 3.5 | |
10. | Ivanka pri Dunaji | 15 | 12 | 3 | 25:26 | 3.4 | |
11. | Rusovce | 15 | 12 | 3 | 20:26 | 3.1 | |
12. | Malacky | 15 | 12 | 3 | 25:20 | 3 | |
13. | Tomasov | 15 | 12 | 3 | 12:26 | 2.5 | |
14. | Devinska N. Ves | 15 | 11 | 4 | 21:31 | 3.5 | |
15. | Bernolakovo | 15 | 11 | 4 | 17:29 | 3.1 | |
16. | Slovan Most | 15 | 11 | 4 | 24:14 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Raca | 15 | 13 | 2 | 36:25 | 4.1 | |
2. | I. Bratislava | 15 | 11 | 4 | 46:16 | 4.1 | |
3. | Pezinok | 15 | 11 | 4 | 20:41 | 4.1 | |
4. | Rohoznik | 15 | 11 | 4 | 35:18 | 3.5 | |
5. | Devinska N. Ves | 15 | 11 | 4 | 21:31 | 3.5 | |
6. | MSK Senec | 15 | 11 | 4 | 26:27 | 3.5 | |
7. | D. Luzna | 15 | 9 | 6 | 44:11 | 3.7 | |
8. | Kalinkovo | 15 | 9 | 6 | 18:36 | 3.6 | |
9. | Rovinka | 15 | 9 | 6 | 23:31 | 3.6 | |
10. | Ivanka pri Dunaji | 15 | 8 | 7 | 25:26 | 3.4 | |
11. | Bernolakovo | 15 | 8 | 7 | 17:29 | 3.1 | |
12. | Malacky | 15 | 8 | 7 | 25:20 | 3 | |
13. | Rusovce | 15 | 7 | 8 | 20:26 | 3.1 | |
14. | Bahon | 15 | 7 | 8 | 12:27 | 2.6 | |
15. | Slovan Most | 15 | 7 | 8 | 24:14 | 2.5 | |
16. | Tomasov | 15 | 6 | 9 | 12:26 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Devinska N. Ves | 15 | 10 | 5 | 21:31 | 3.5 | |
2. | Pezinok | 15 | 9 | 6 | 20:41 | 4.1 | |
3. | MSK Senec | 15 | 9 | 6 | 26:27 | 3.5 | |
4. | I. Bratislava | 15 | 8 | 7 | 46:16 | 4.1 | |
5. | Raca | 15 | 8 | 7 | 36:25 | 4.1 | |
6. | Kalinkovo | 15 | 8 | 7 | 18:36 | 3.6 | |
7. | D. Luzna | 15 | 7 | 8 | 44:11 | 3.7 | |
8. | Rovinka | 15 | 7 | 8 | 23:31 | 3.6 | |
9. | Rohoznik | 15 | 7 | 8 | 35:18 | 3.5 | |
10. | Ivanka pri Dunaji | 15 | 6 | 9 | 25:26 | 3.4 | |
11. | Bernolakovo | 15 | 6 | 9 | 17:29 | 3.1 | |
12. | Malacky | 15 | 6 | 9 | 25:20 | 3 | |
13. | Slovan Most | 15 | 6 | 9 | 24:14 | 2.5 | |
14. | Rusovce | 15 | 5 | 10 | 20:26 | 3.1 | |
15. | Bahon | 15 | 3 | 12 | 12:27 | 2.6 | |
16. | Tomasov | 15 | 3 | 12 | 12:26 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | I. Bratislava | 15 | 7 | 8 | 46:16 | 4.1 | |
2. | Pezinok | 15 | 6 | 9 | 20:41 | 4.1 | |
3. | D. Luzna | 15 | 5 | 10 | 44:11 | 3.7 | |
4. | Kalinkovo | 15 | 5 | 10 | 18:36 | 3.6 | |
5. | Rovinka | 15 | 5 | 10 | 23:31 | 3.6 | |
6. | Ivanka pri Dunaji | 15 | 5 | 10 | 25:26 | 3.4 | |
7. | Raca | 15 | 4 | 11 | 36:25 | 4.1 | |
8. | MSK Senec | 15 | 4 | 11 | 26:27 | 3.5 | |
9. | Rohoznik | 15 | 3 | 12 | 35:18 | 3.5 | |
10. | Devinska N. Ves | 15 | 3 | 12 | 21:31 | 3.5 | |
11. | Bernolakovo | 15 | 3 | 12 | 17:29 | 3.1 | |
12. | Rusovce | 15 | 3 | 12 | 20:26 | 3.1 | |
13. | Malacky | 15 | 3 | 12 | 25:20 | 3 | |
14. | Tomasov | 15 | 2 | 13 | 12:26 | 2.5 | |
15. | Bahon | 15 | 1 | 14 | 12:27 | 2.6 | |
16. | Slovan Most | 15 | 1 | 14 | 24:14 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Raca | 15 | 4 | 11 | 36:25 | 4.1 | |
2. | D. Luzna | 15 | 4 | 11 | 44:11 | 3.7 | |
3. | I. Bratislava | 15 | 3 | 12 | 46:16 | 4.1 | |
4. | Pezinok | 15 | 3 | 12 | 20:41 | 4.1 | |
5. | Kalinkovo | 15 | 3 | 12 | 18:36 | 3.6 | |
6. | Rohoznik | 15 | 3 | 12 | 35:18 | 3.5 | |
7. | Ivanka pri Dunaji | 15 | 3 | 12 | 25:26 | 3.4 | |
8. | Rovinka | 15 | 2 | 13 | 23:31 | 3.6 | |
9. | MSK Senec | 15 | 2 | 13 | 26:27 | 3.5 | |
10. | Bernolakovo | 15 | 2 | 13 | 17:29 | 3.1 | |
11. | Rusovce | 15 | 2 | 13 | 20:26 | 3.1 | |
12. | Devinska N. Ves | 15 | 1 | 14 | 21:31 | 3.5 | |
13. | Malacky | 15 | 1 | 14 | 25:20 | 3 | |
14. | Tomasov | 15 | 1 | 14 | 12:26 | 2.5 | |
15. | Bahon | 15 | 0 | 15 | 12:27 | 2.6 | |
16. | Slovan Most | 15 | 0 | 15 | 24:14 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | I. Bratislava | 15 | 3 | 12 | 46:16 | 4.1 | |
2. | Raca | 15 | 3 | 12 | 36:25 | 4.1 | |
3. | Ivanka pri Dunaji | 15 | 3 | 12 | 25:26 | 3.4 | |
4. | Pezinok | 15 | 2 | 13 | 20:41 | 4.1 | |
5. | Kalinkovo | 15 | 2 | 13 | 18:36 | 3.6 | |
6. | Rovinka | 15 | 2 | 13 | 23:31 | 3.6 | |
7. | Rohoznik | 15 | 2 | 13 | 35:18 | 3.5 | |
8. | D. Luzna | 15 | 1 | 14 | 44:11 | 3.7 | |
9. | Devinska N. Ves | 15 | 1 | 14 | 21:31 | 3.5 | |
10. | Bernolakovo | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:29 | 3.1 | |
11. | Rusovce | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:26 | 3.1 | |
12. | Tomasov | 15 | 1 | 14 | 12:26 | 2.5 | |
13. | MSK Senec | 15 | 0 | 15 | 26:27 | 3.5 | |
14. | Malacky | 15 | 0 | 15 | 25:20 | 3 | |
15. | Bahon | 15 | 0 | 15 | 12:27 | 2.6 | |
16. | Slovan Most | 15 | 0 | 15 | 24:14 | 2.5 |