Slovakia

Divison C Bratislava 2019/2020Divison C Bratislava

  • Sort by:
30. Round1X2 
Bernolakovo - RohoznikCAN.   14.06.2020
Kalinkovo - BahonCAN.   14.06.2020
Devinska N. Ves - PezinokCAN.   14.06.2020
Raca - Ivanka pri DunajiCAN.   14.06.2020
Rovinka - D. LuznaCAN.   14.06.2020
Rusovce - MalackyCAN.   14.06.2020
Slovan Most - I. BratislavaCAN.   14.06.2020
Tomasov - MSK SenecCAN.   14.06.2020
29. Round1X2 
Bahon - RacaCAN.   07.06.2020
D. Luzna - BernolakovoCAN.   07.06.2020
I. Bratislava - TomasovCAN.   07.06.2020
Ivanka pri Dunaji - Slovan MostCAN.   07.06.2020
Malacky - KalinkovoCAN.   07.06.2020
MSK Senec - Devinska N. VesCAN.   07.06.2020
Pezinok - RovinkaCAN.   07.06.2020
Rohoznik - RusovceCAN.   07.06.2020
28. Round1X2 
Bernolakovo - PezinokCAN.   31.05.2020
Kalinkovo - RohoznikCAN.   31.05.2020
Raca - Slovan MostCAN.   31.05.2020
Rusovce - D. LuznaCAN.   31.05.2020
Tomasov - Ivanka pri DunajiCAN.   31.05.2020
Bahon - MalackyCAN.   30.05.2020
Devinska N. Ves - I. BratislavaCAN.   30.05.2020
MSK Senec - RovinkaCAN.   29.05.2020
27. Round1X2 
D. Luzna - KalinkovoCAN.   24.05.2020
Ivanka pri Dunaji - Devinska N. VesCAN.   24.05.2020
Malacky - RacaCAN.   24.05.2020
Rohoznik - BahonCAN.   24.05.2020
Slovan Most - TomasovCAN.   24.05.2020
I. Bratislava - RovinkaCAN.   23.05.2020
Pezinok - RusovceCAN.   23.05.2020
MSK Senec - BernolakovoCAN.   22.05.2020
26. Round1X2 
Bahon - D. LuznaCAN.   20.05.2020
Bernolakovo - I. BratislavaCAN.   20.05.2020
Kalinkovo - PezinokCAN.   20.05.2020
Devinska N. Ves - Slovan MostCAN.   20.05.2020
Malacky - RohoznikCAN.   20.05.2020
Raca - TomasovCAN.   20.05.2020
Rovinka - Ivanka pri DunajiCAN.   20.05.2020
Rusovce - MSK SenecCAN.   20.05.2020
25. Round1X2 
D. Luzna - MalackyCAN.   17.05.2020
Ivanka pri Dunaji - BernolakovoCAN.   17.05.2020
Rohoznik - RacaCAN.   17.05.2020
Slovan Most - RovinkaCAN.   17.05.2020
Tomasov - Devinska N. VesCAN.   17.05.2020
I. Bratislava - RusovceCAN.   16.05.2020
Pezinok - BahonCAN.   16.05.2020
MSK Senec - KalinkovoCAN.   15.05.2020
24. Round1X2 
Bernolakovo - Slovan MostCAN.   10.05.2020
Kalinkovo - I. BratislavaCAN.   10.05.2020
Malacky - PezinokCAN.   10.05.2020
Raca - Devinska N. VesCAN.   10.05.2020
Rohoznik - D. LuznaCAN.   10.05.2020
Rovinka - TomasovCAN.   10.05.2020
Rusovce - Ivanka pri DunajiCAN.   10.05.2020
Bahon - MSK SenecCAN.   09.05.2020
23. Round1X2 
D. Luzna - RacaCAN.   03.05.2020
Ivanka pri Dunaji - KalinkovoCAN.   03.05.2020
Slovan Most - RusovceCAN.   03.05.2020
Tomasov - BernolakovoCAN.   03.05.2020
I. Bratislava - BahonCAN.   02.05.2020
Devinska N. Ves - RovinkaCAN.   02.05.2020
MSK Senec - MalackyCAN.   01.05.2020
Pezinok - RohoznikCAN.   01.05.2020
22. Round1X2 
Bahon - Ivanka pri DunajiCAN.   26.04.2020
Bernolakovo - Devinska N. VesCAN.   26.04.2020
D. Luzna - PezinokCAN.   26.04.2020
Kalinkovo - Slovan MostCAN.   26.04.2020
Malacky - I. BratislavaCAN.   26.04.2020
Raca - RovinkaCAN.   26.04.2020
Rohoznik - MSK SenecCAN.   26.04.2020
Rusovce - TomasovCAN.   26.04.2020
21. Round1X2 
I. Bratislava - RohoznikCAN.   19.04.2020
Ivanka pri Dunaji - MalackyCAN.   19.04.2020
Devinska N. Ves - RusovceCAN.   19.04.2020
MSK Senec - D. LuznaCAN.   19.04.2020
Pezinok - RacaCAN.   19.04.2020
Rovinka - BernolakovoCAN.   19.04.2020
Slovan Most - BahonCAN.   19.04.2020
Tomasov - KalinkovoCAN.   19.04.2020
20. Round1X2 
Bahon - TomasovCAN.   12.04.2020
D. Luzna - I. BratislavaCAN.   12.04.2020
Kalinkovo - Devinska N. VesCAN.   12.04.2020
Malacky - Slovan MostCAN.   12.04.2020
Pezinok - MSK SenecCAN.   12.04.2020
Raca - BernolakovoCAN.   12.04.2020
Rohoznik - Ivanka pri DunajiCAN.   12.04.2020
Rusovce - RovinkaCAN.   12.04.2020
19. Round1X2 
Bernolakovo - RusovceCAN.   05.04.2020
I. Bratislava - PezinokCAN.   05.04.2020
Ivanka pri Dunaji - D. LuznaCAN.   05.04.2020
Devinska N. Ves - BahonCAN.   05.04.2020
MSK Senec - RacaCAN.   05.04.2020
Rovinka - KalinkovoCAN.   05.04.2020
Slovan Most - RohoznikCAN.   05.04.2020
Tomasov - MalackyCAN.   05.04.2020
18. Round1X2 
D. Luzna - Slovan MostCAN.   29.03.2020
Kalinkovo - BernolakovoCAN.   29.03.2020
Raca - RusovceCAN.   29.03.2020
Rohoznik - TomasovCAN.   29.03.2020
Bahon - RovinkaCAN.   28.03.2020
Devinska N. Ves - MalackyCAN.   28.03.2020
Pezinok - Ivanka pri DunajiCAN.   28.03.2020
MSK Senec - I. BratislavaCAN.   27.03.2020
17. Round1X2 
Bernolakovo - BahonCAN.   22.03.2020
Ivanka pri Dunaji - MSK SenecCAN.   22.03.2020
Rovinka - MalackyCAN.   22.03.2020
Rusovce - KalinkovoCAN.   22.03.2020
Slovan Most - PezinokCAN.   22.03.2020
Tomasov - D. LuznaCAN.   22.03.2020
I. Bratislava - RacaCAN.   21.03.2020
Devinska N. Ves - RohoznikCAN.   21.03.2020
16. Round1X2 
Malacky - BernolakovoCAN.   15.03.2020
Raca - KalinkovoCAN.   15.03.2020
Rohoznik - RovinkaCAN.   15.03.2020
Bahon - RusovceCAN.   14.03.2020
I. Bratislava - Ivanka pri DunajiCAN.   14.03.2020
Devinska N. Ves - D. LuznaCAN.   14.03.2020
Pezinok - TomasovCAN.   14.03.2020
MSK Senec - Slovan MostCAN.   13.03.2020
15. Round1X2 
Pezinok - Devinska N. Ves2:216.11.2019
D. Luzna - Rovinka8:1   10.11.2019
Ivanka pri Dunaji - Raca4:3   10.11.2019
Rohoznik - Bernolakovo6:0   10.11.2019
Bahon - Kalinkovo1:1   09.11.2019
I. Bratislava - Slovan Most2:0   09.11.2019
Malacky - Rusovce1:0   09.11.2019
MSK Senec - Tomasov3:2   09.11.2019
11. Round1X2 
I. Bratislava - Bernolakovo7:006.11.2019
14. Round1X2 
Bernolakovo - D. Luzna0:1   03.11.2019
Kalinkovo - Malacky1:5   03.11.2019
Raca - Bahon2:2   03.11.2019
Rovinka - Pezinok4:1   03.11.2019
Rusovce - Rohoznik1:0   03.11.2019
Slovan Most - Ivanka pri Dunaji3:1   03.11.2019
Tomasov - I. Bratislava1:1   03.11.2019
Devinska N. Ves - MSK Senec0:1   02.11.2019
13. Round1X2 
D. Luzna - Rusovce2:0   27.10.2019
Ivanka pri Dunaji - Tomasov2:0   27.10.2019
Malacky - Bahon2:0   27.10.2019
Rohoznik - Kalinkovo6:1   27.10.2019
Rovinka - MSK Senec1:0   27.10.2019
Slovan Most - Raca1:0   27.10.2019
I. Bratislava - Devinska N. Ves5:0   26.10.2019
Pezinok - Bernolakovo2:2   26.10.2019
12. Round1X2 
Bernolakovo - MSK Senec0:1   20.10.2019
Kalinkovo - D. Luzna0:2   20.10.2019
Raca - Malacky2:1   20.10.2019
Rovinka - I. Bratislava1:1   20.10.2019
Rusovce - Pezinok6:2   20.10.2019
Tomasov - Slovan Most0:0   20.10.2019
Bahon - Rohoznik0:3   19.10.2019
Devinska N. Ves - Ivanka pri Dunaji1:0   19.10.2019
11. Round1X2 
D. Luzna - Bahon2:013.10.2019
Ivanka pri Dunaji - Rovinka3:0   13.10.2019
Rohoznik - Malacky0:113.10.2019
Slovan Most - Devinska N. Ves3:1   13.10.2019
Tomasov - Raca1:6   13.10.2019
Pezinok - Kalinkovo0:1   12.10.2019
MSK Senec - Rusovce5:111.10.2019
10. Round1X2 
Devinska N. Ves - Tomasov0:0   08.10.2019
Bernolakovo - Ivanka pri Dunaji1:1   06.10.2019
Kalinkovo - MSK Senec3:1   06.10.2019
Malacky - D. Luzna2:1   06.10.2019
Raca - Rohoznik2:106.10.2019
Rovinka - Slovan Most2:3   06.10.2019
Rusovce - I. Bratislava1:4   06.10.2019
Bahon - Pezinok2:1   05.10.2019
9. Round1X2 
D. Luzna - Rohoznik3:1   29.09.2019
Ivanka pri Dunaji - Rusovce2:0   29.09.2019
Slovan Most - Bernolakovo1:1   29.09.2019
Tomasov - Rovinka2:2   29.09.2019
I. Bratislava - Kalinkovo5:2   28.09.2019
Devinska N. Ves - Raca1:2   28.09.2019
Pezinok - Malacky1:428.09.2019
MSK Senec - Bahon2:327.09.2019
3. Round1X2 
Rusovce - Raca1:2   25.09.2019
8. Round1X2 
Bernolakovo - Tomasov1:0   22.09.2019
Kalinkovo - Ivanka pri Dunaji2:3   22.09.2019
Malacky - MSK Senec2:2   22.09.2019
Raca - D. Luzna0:6   22.09.2019
Rohoznik - Pezinok3:1   22.09.2019
Rovinka - Devinska N. Ves1:0   22.09.2019
Rusovce - Slovan Most1:1   22.09.2019
Bahon - I. Bratislava0:3   21.09.2019
7. Round1X2 
I. Bratislava - Malacky4:1   18.09.2019
Ivanka pri Dunaji - Bahon1:1   18.09.2019
Devinska N. Ves - Bernolakovo2:2   18.09.2019
MSK Senec - Rohoznik2:2   18.09.2019
Pezinok - D. Luzna1:5   18.09.2019
Rovinka - Raca2:5   18.09.2019
Slovan Most - Kalinkovo3:0   18.09.2019
Tomasov - Rusovce1:2   18.09.2019
6. Round1X2 
Bernolakovo - Rovinka2:3   15.09.2019
D. Luzna - MSK Senec5:1   15.09.2019
Kalinkovo - Tomasov1:1   15.09.2019
Malacky - Ivanka pri Dunaji1:0   15.09.2019
Rohoznik - I. Bratislava2:1   15.09.2019
Rusovce - Devinska N. Ves2:2   15.09.2019
Bahon - Slovan Most0:1   14.09.2019
Raca - Pezinok2:013.09.2019
5. Round1X2 
Bernolakovo - Raca1:2   08.09.2019
Ivanka pri Dunaji - Rohoznik0:0   08.09.2019
Rovinka - Rusovce1:1   08.09.2019
Tomasov - Bahon1:1   08.09.2019
I. Bratislava - D. Luzna2:0   07.09.2019
Devinska N. Ves - Kalinkovo3:2   07.09.2019
MSK Senec - Pezinok2:0   07.09.2019
Slovan Most - Malacky3:1   07.09.2019
4. Round1X2 
Bahon - Devinska N. Ves0:404.09.2019
D. Luzna - Ivanka pri Dunaji4:104.09.2019
Kalinkovo - Rovinka2:2   04.09.2019
Pezinok - I. Bratislava1:4   04.09.2019
Raca - MSK Senec4:0   04.09.2019
Rohoznik - Slovan Most3:104.09.2019
Rusovce - Bernolakovo2:204.09.2019
Malacky - Tomasov1:1   01.09.2019
3. Round1X2 
Bernolakovo - Kalinkovo1:0   25.08.2019
Ivanka pri Dunaji - Pezinok3:4   25.08.2019
Malacky - Devinska N. Ves2:2   25.08.2019
Rovinka - Bahon0:1   25.08.2019
Slovan Most - D. Luzna0:0   25.08.2019
Tomasov - Rohoznik1:1   25.08.2019
I. Bratislava - MSK Senec0:3 AWA.   24.08.2019
2. Round1X2 
D. Luzna - Tomasov2:1   18.08.2019
Kalinkovo - Rusovce1:0   18.08.2019
Malacky - Rovinka1:1   18.08.2019
Raca - I. Bratislava1:318.08.2019
Rohoznik - Devinska N. Ves6:2   18.08.2019
Bahon - Bernolakovo1:2   17.08.2019
Pezinok - Slovan Most1:1   17.08.2019
MSK Senec - Ivanka pri Dunaji2:1   16.08.2019
1. Round1X2 
Bernolakovo - Malacky2:0   11.08.2019
D. Luzna - Devinska N. Ves3:1   11.08.2019
Ivanka pri Dunaji - I. Bratislava3:4   11.08.2019
Kalinkovo - Raca1:3   11.08.2019
Rovinka - Rohoznik2:1   11.08.2019
Rusovce - Bahon2:0   11.08.2019
Slovan Most - MSK Senec3:1   11.08.2019
Tomasov - Pezinok0:3   11.08.2019
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Divison C Bratislava 2019/2020 which is sorted in Soccer - Slovakia category. Make use of complete results list in Divison C Bratislava 2019/2020 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Divison C Bratislava 2019/2020.