# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lipany | 15 | 15 | 0 | 46:12 | 3.9 | |
2. | Spisska Nova Ves | 15 | 15 | 0 | 44:11 | 3.7 | |
3. | Rimavska Sobota | 15 | 15 | 0 | 37:18 | 3.7 | |
4. | Snina | 15 | 15 | 0 | 37:16 | 3.5 | |
5. | Filakovo | 15 | 15 | 0 | 27:25 | 3.5 | |
6. | Vranov | 15 | 15 | 0 | 43:8 | 3.4 | |
7. | Slavia TU Kosice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 35:17 | 3.5 | |
8. | Stropkov | 15 | 14 | 1 | 27:19 | 3.1 | |
9. | Oravske Vesele | 15 | 14 | 1 | 34:12 | 3.1 | |
10. | Poprad | 15 | 14 | 1 | 19:22 | 2.7 | |
11. | Kalinovo | 15 | 14 | 1 | 17:23 | 2.7 | |
12. | Bardejov | 15 | 14 | 1 | 26:15 | 2.7 | |
13. | Namestovo | 15 | 14 | 1 | 18:18 | 2.4 | |
14. | Giraltovce | 15 | 13 | 2 | 12:11 | 1.5 | |
15. | 1.FK Svidnik | 15 | 12 | 3 | 14:16 | 2 | |
16. | MSK Lucenec | 15 | 12 | 3 | 15:14 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spisska Nova Ves | 15 | 15 | 0 | 44:11 | 3.7 | |
2. | Lipany | 15 | 14 | 1 | 46:12 | 3.9 | |
3. | Filakovo | 15 | 14 | 1 | 27:25 | 3.5 | |
4. | Rimavska Sobota | 15 | 13 | 2 | 37:18 | 3.7 | |
5. | Snina | 15 | 13 | 2 | 37:16 | 3.5 | |
6. | Stropkov | 15 | 13 | 2 | 27:19 | 3.1 | |
7. | Oravske Vesele | 15 | 13 | 2 | 34:12 | 3.1 | |
8. | Slavia TU Kosice | 15 | 12 | 3 | 35:17 | 3.5 | |
9. | Vranov | 15 | 12 | 3 | 43:8 | 3.4 | |
10. | Bardejov | 15 | 12 | 3 | 26:15 | 2.7 | |
11. | Namestovo | 15 | 12 | 3 | 18:18 | 2.4 | |
12. | Poprad | 15 | 11 | 4 | 19:22 | 2.7 | |
13. | MSK Lucenec | 15 | 11 | 4 | 15:14 | 1.9 | |
14. | Kalinovo | 15 | 9 | 6 | 17:23 | 2.7 | |
15. | 1.FK Svidnik | 15 | 9 | 6 | 14:16 | 2 | |
16. | Giraltovce | 15 | 8 | 7 | 12:11 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lipany | 15 | 12 | 3 | 46:12 | 3.9 | |
2. | Spisska Nova Ves | 15 | 12 | 3 | 44:11 | 3.7 | |
3. | Rimavska Sobota | 15 | 11 | 4 | 37:18 | 3.7 | |
4. | Filakovo | 15 | 10 | 5 | 27:25 | 3.5 | |
5. | Vranov | 15 | 9 | 6 | 43:8 | 3.4 | |
6. | Snina | 15 | 8 | 7 | 37:16 | 3.5 | |
7. | Oravske Vesele | 15 | 8 | 7 | 34:12 | 3.1 | |
8. | Slavia TU Kosice | 15 | 7 | 8 | 35:17 | 3.5 | |
9. | Stropkov | 15 | 7 | 8 | 27:19 | 3.1 | |
10. | Poprad | 15 | 7 | 8 | 19:22 | 2.7 | |
11. | Kalinovo | 15 | 7 | 8 | 17:23 | 2.7 | |
12. | Bardejov | 15 | 6 | 9 | 26:15 | 2.7 | |
13. | Namestovo | 15 | 6 | 9 | 18:18 | 2.4 | |
14. | MSK Lucenec | 15 | 4 | 11 | 15:14 | 1.9 | |
15. | 1.FK Svidnik | 15 | 3 | 12 | 14:16 | 2 | |
16. | Giraltovce | 15 | 2 | 13 | 12:11 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spisska Nova Ves | 15 | 8 | 7 | 44:11 | 3.7 | |
2. | Lipany | 15 | 7 | 8 | 46:12 | 3.9 | |
3. | Rimavska Sobota | 15 | 7 | 8 | 37:18 | 3.7 | |
4. | Filakovo | 15 | 7 | 8 | 27:25 | 3.5 | |
5. | Snina | 15 | 6 | 9 | 37:16 | 3.5 | |
6. | Kalinovo | 15 | 6 | 9 | 17:23 | 2.7 | |
7. | Slavia TU Kosice | 15 | 5 | 10 | 35:17 | 3.5 | |
8. | Vranov | 15 | 5 | 10 | 43:8 | 3.4 | |
9. | Stropkov | 15 | 5 | 10 | 27:19 | 3.1 | |
10. | Oravske Vesele | 15 | 5 | 10 | 34:12 | 3.1 | |
11. | Poprad | 15 | 4 | 11 | 19:22 | 2.7 | |
12. | Bardejov | 15 | 2 | 13 | 26:15 | 2.7 | |
13. | Namestovo | 15 | 2 | 13 | 18:18 | 2.4 | |
14. | 1.FK Svidnik | 15 | 2 | 13 | 14:16 | 2 | |
15. | MSK Lucenec | 15 | 2 | 13 | 15:14 | 1.9 | |
16. | Giraltovce | 15 | 0 | 15 | 12:11 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lipany | 15 | 5 | 10 | 46:12 | 3.9 | |
2. | Slavia TU Kosice | 15 | 5 | 10 | 35:17 | 3.5 | |
3. | Rimavska Sobota | 15 | 4 | 11 | 37:18 | 3.7 | |
4. | Snina | 15 | 4 | 11 | 37:16 | 3.5 | |
5. | Filakovo | 15 | 4 | 11 | 27:25 | 3.5 | |
6. | Vranov | 15 | 4 | 11 | 43:8 | 3.4 | |
7. | Poprad | 15 | 4 | 11 | 19:22 | 2.7 | |
8. | Stropkov | 15 | 3 | 12 | 27:19 | 3.1 | |
9. | Oravske Vesele | 15 | 3 | 12 | 34:12 | 3.1 | |
10. | Spisska Nova Ves | 15 | 2 | 13 | 44:11 | 3.7 | |
11. | Kalinovo | 15 | 2 | 13 | 17:23 | 2.7 | |
12. | Bardejov | 15 | 2 | 13 | 26:15 | 2.7 | |
13. | Namestovo | 15 | 2 | 13 | 18:18 | 2.4 | |
14. | 1.FK Svidnik | 15 | 2 | 13 | 14:16 | 2 | |
15. | MSK Lucenec | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:14 | 1.9 | |
16. | Giraltovce | 15 | 0 | 15 | 12:11 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rimavska Sobota | 15 | 4 | 11 | 37:18 | 3.7 | |
2. | Slavia TU Kosice | 15 | 4 | 11 | 35:17 | 3.5 | |
3. | Lipany | 15 | 3 | 12 | 46:12 | 3.9 | |
4. | Oravske Vesele | 15 | 3 | 12 | 34:12 | 3.1 | |
5. | Snina | 15 | 2 | 13 | 37:16 | 3.5 | |
6. | Vranov | 15 | 2 | 13 | 43:8 | 3.4 | |
7. | Stropkov | 15 | 2 | 13 | 27:19 | 3.1 | |
8. | Bardejov | 15 | 2 | 13 | 26:15 | 2.7 | |
9. | Spisska Nova Ves | 15 | 1 | 14 | 44:11 | 3.7 | |
10. | Filakovo | 15 | 1 | 14 | 27:25 | 3.5 | |
11. | Poprad | 15 | 1 | 14 | 19:22 | 2.7 | |
12. | Kalinovo | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:23 | 2.7 | |
13. | 1.FK Svidnik | 15 | 1 | 14 | 14:16 | 2 | |
14. | Namestovo | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:18 | 2.4 | |
15. | MSK Lucenec | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:14 | 1.9 | |
16. | Giraltovce | 15 | 0 | 15 | 12:11 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slavia TU Kosice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 35:17 | 3.5 | |
2. | Vranov | 15 | 2 | 13 | 43:8 | 3.4 | |
3. | Stropkov | 15 | 2 | 13 | 27:19 | 3.1 | |
4. | Lipany | 15 | 1 | 14 | 46:12 | 3.9 | |
5. | Spisska Nova Ves | 15 | 1 | 14 | 44:11 | 3.7 | |
6. | Rimavska Sobota | 15 | 1 | 14 | 37:18 | 3.7 | |
7. | Snina | 15 | 1 | 14 | 37:16 | 3.5 | |
8. | Filakovo | 15 | 1 | 14 | 27:25 | 3.5 | |
9. | Kalinovo | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:23 | 2.7 | |
10. | Bardejov | 15 | 1 | 14 | 26:15 | 2.7 | |
11. | 1.FK Svidnik | 15 | 1 | 14 | 14:16 | 2 | |
12. | Oravske Vesele | 15 | 0 | 15 | 34:12 | 3.1 | |
13. | Poprad | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:22 | 2.7 | |
14. | Namestovo | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:18 | 2.4 | |
15. | MSK Lucenec | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:14 | 1.9 | |
16. | Giraltovce | 15 | 0 | 15 | 12:11 | 1.5 |