# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalinovo | 15 | 15 | 0 | 21:37 | 3.9 | |
2. | Stropkov | 15 | 15 | 0 | 18:36 | 3.6 | |
3. | Bardejov | 15 | 15 | 0 | 20:29 | 3.3 | |
4. | Snina | 15 | 15 | 0 | 17:26 | 2.9 | |
5. | Poprad | 15 | 15 | 0 | 14:28 | 2.8 | |
6. | Lipany | 15 | 15 | 0 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
7. | Slavia TU Kosice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 17:27 | 2.9 | |
8. | Filakovo | 15 | 14 | 1 | 11:30 | 2.7 | |
9. | Oravske Vesele | 15 | 14 | 1 | 14:26 | 2.7 | |
10. | Spisska Nova Ves | 15 | 14 | 1 | 24:10 | 2.3 | |
11. | MSK Lucenec | 15 | 14 | 1 | 8:20 | 1.9 | |
12. | Rimavska Sobota | 15 | 13 | 2 | 21:40 | 4.1 | |
13. | 1.FK Svidnik | 15 | 13 | 2 | 19:32 | 3.4 | |
14. | Giraltovce | 15 | 13 | 2 | 7:42 | 3.3 | |
15. | Namestovo | 15 | 13 | 2 | 8:35 | 2.9 | |
16. | Vranov | 15 | 13 | 2 | 15:17 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stropkov | 15 | 15 | 0 | 18:36 | 3.6 | |
2. | Bardejov | 15 | 15 | 0 | 20:29 | 3.3 | |
3. | Kalinovo | 15 | 14 | 1 | 21:37 | 3.9 | |
4. | Rimavska Sobota | 15 | 13 | 2 | 21:40 | 4.1 | |
5. | Oravske Vesele | 15 | 13 | 2 | 14:26 | 2.7 | |
6. | Giraltovce | 15 | 12 | 3 | 7:42 | 3.3 | |
7. | Poprad | 15 | 12 | 3 | 14:28 | 2.8 | |
8. | Lipany | 15 | 12 | 3 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
9. | 1.FK Svidnik | 15 | 11 | 4 | 19:32 | 3.4 | |
10. | Snina | 15 | 11 | 4 | 17:26 | 2.9 | |
11. | Slavia TU Kosice | 15 | 11 | 4 | 17:27 | 2.9 | |
12. | Vranov | 15 | 11 | 4 | 15:17 | 2.1 | |
13. | MSK Lucenec | 15 | 11 | 4 | 8:20 | 1.9 | |
14. | Namestovo | 15 | 10 | 5 | 8:35 | 2.9 | |
15. | Filakovo | 15 | 10 | 5 | 11:30 | 2.7 | |
16. | Spisska Nova Ves | 15 | 10 | 5 | 24:10 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rimavska Sobota | 15 | 11 | 4 | 21:40 | 4.1 | |
2. | Stropkov | 15 | 11 | 4 | 18:36 | 3.6 | |
3. | Giraltovce | 15 | 10 | 5 | 7:42 | 3.3 | |
4. | 1.FK Svidnik | 15 | 9 | 6 | 19:32 | 3.4 | |
5. | Snina | 15 | 8 | 7 | 17:26 | 2.9 | |
6. | Namestovo | 15 | 8 | 7 | 8:35 | 2.9 | |
7. | Slavia TU Kosice | 15 | 8 | 7 | 17:27 | 2.9 | |
8. | Kalinovo | 15 | 7 | 8 | 21:37 | 3.9 | |
9. | Poprad | 15 | 7 | 8 | 14:28 | 2.8 | |
10. | Filakovo | 15 | 7 | 8 | 11:30 | 2.7 | |
11. | Oravske Vesele | 15 | 7 | 8 | 14:26 | 2.7 | |
12. | Bardejov | 15 | 6 | 9 | 20:29 | 3.3 | |
13. | Lipany | 15 | 6 | 9 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
14. | Vranov | 15 | 6 | 9 | 15:17 | 2.1 | |
15. | Spisska Nova Ves | 15 | 5 | 10 | 24:10 | 2.3 | |
16. | MSK Lucenec | 15 | 3 | 12 | 8:20 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rimavska Sobota | 15 | 9 | 6 | 21:40 | 4.1 | |
2. | Kalinovo | 15 | 7 | 8 | 21:37 | 3.9 | |
3. | Stropkov | 15 | 7 | 8 | 18:36 | 3.6 | |
4. | Filakovo | 15 | 7 | 8 | 11:30 | 2.7 | |
5. | 1.FK Svidnik | 15 | 6 | 9 | 19:32 | 3.4 | |
6. | Giraltovce | 15 | 5 | 10 | 7:42 | 3.3 | |
7. | Namestovo | 15 | 5 | 10 | 8:35 | 2.9 | |
8. | Slavia TU Kosice | 15 | 5 | 10 | 17:27 | 2.9 | |
9. | Bardejov | 15 | 4 | 11 | 20:29 | 3.3 | |
10. | Snina | 15 | 4 | 11 | 17:26 | 2.9 | |
11. | Poprad | 15 | 4 | 11 | 14:28 | 2.8 | |
12. | Oravske Vesele | 15 | 4 | 11 | 14:26 | 2.7 | |
13. | Lipany | 15 | 3 | 12 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
14. | Spisska Nova Ves | 15 | 2 | 13 | 24:10 | 2.3 | |
15. | Vranov | 15 | 1 | 14 | 15:17 | 2.1 | |
16. | MSK Lucenec | 15 | 0 | 15 | 8:20 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rimavska Sobota | 15 | 6 | 9 | 21:40 | 4.1 | |
2. | Kalinovo | 15 | 6 | 9 | 21:37 | 3.9 | |
3. | Stropkov | 15 | 4 | 11 | 18:36 | 3.6 | |
4. | 1.FK Svidnik | 15 | 4 | 11 | 19:32 | 3.4 | |
5. | Snina | 15 | 4 | 11 | 17:26 | 2.9 | |
6. | Bardejov | 15 | 3 | 12 | 20:29 | 3.3 | |
7. | Giraltovce | 15 | 3 | 12 | 7:42 | 3.3 | |
8. | Filakovo | 15 | 3 | 12 | 11:30 | 2.7 | |
9. | Namestovo | 15 | 2 | 13 | 8:35 | 2.9 | |
10. | Slavia TU Kosice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 17:27 | 2.9 | |
11. | Poprad | 15 | 2 | 13 | 14:28 | 2.8 | |
12. | Oravske Vesele | 15 | 2 | 13 | 14:26 | 2.7 | |
13. | Lipany | 15 | 2 | 13 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
14. | Spisska Nova Ves | 15 | 2 | 13 | 24:10 | 2.3 | |
15. | Vranov | 15 | 1 | 14 | 15:17 | 2.1 | |
16. | MSK Lucenec | 15 | 0 | 15 | 8:20 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rimavska Sobota | 15 | 4 | 11 | 21:40 | 4.1 | |
2. | Kalinovo | 15 | 4 | 11 | 21:37 | 3.9 | |
3. | 1.FK Svidnik | 15 | 4 | 11 | 19:32 | 3.4 | |
4. | Bardejov | 15 | 3 | 12 | 20:29 | 3.3 | |
5. | Stropkov | 15 | 2 | 13 | 18:36 | 3.6 | |
6. | Namestovo | 15 | 2 | 13 | 8:35 | 2.9 | |
7. | Slavia TU Kosice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 17:27 | 2.9 | |
8. | Poprad | 15 | 2 | 13 | 14:28 | 2.8 | |
9. | Giraltovce | 15 | 1 | 14 | 7:42 | 3.3 | |
10. | Snina | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:26 | 2.9 | |
11. | Lipany | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
12. | Spisska Nova Ves | 15 | 1 | 14 | 24:10 | 2.3 | |
13. | Filakovo | 15 | 0 | 15 | 11:30 | 2.7 | |
14. | Oravske Vesele | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:26 | 2.7 | |
15. | Vranov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:17 | 2.1 | |
16. | MSK Lucenec | 15 | 0 | 15 | 8:20 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rimavska Sobota | 15 | 3 | 12 | 21:40 | 4.1 | |
2. | Kalinovo | 15 | 3 | 12 | 21:37 | 3.9 | |
3. | 1.FK Svidnik | 15 | 2 | 13 | 19:32 | 3.4 | |
4. | Namestovo | 15 | 2 | 13 | 8:35 | 2.9 | |
5. | Slavia TU Kosice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 17:27 | 2.9 | |
6. | Bardejov | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:29 | 3.3 | |
7. | Giraltovce | 15 | 1 | 14 | 7:42 | 3.3 | |
8. | Stropkov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:36 | 3.6 | |
9. | Snina | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:26 | 2.9 | |
10. | Poprad | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:28 | 2.8 | |
11. | Filakovo | 15 | 0 | 15 | 11:30 | 2.7 | |
12. | Oravske Vesele | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:26 | 2.7 | |
13. | Lipany | 15 | 0 | 15 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
14. | Spisska Nova Ves | 15 | 0 | 15 | 24:10 | 2.3 | |
15. | Vranov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:17 | 2.1 | |
16. | MSK Lucenec | 15 | 0 | 15 | 8:20 | 1.9 |