# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Myjava | 30 | 30 | 0 | 46:41 | 2.9 | |
2. | Zilina B | 30 | 29 | 1 | 63:53 | 3.9 | |
3. | Puchov | 30 | 29 | 1 | 47:44 | 3 | |
4. | Slovan Bratislava B | 30 | 29 | 1 | 43:45 | 2.9 | |
5. | Presov | 30 | 29 | 1 | 49:24 | 2.4 | |
6. | Povazska Bystrica | 30 | 28 | 2 | 52:48 | 3.3 | |
7. | Dubnica | 30 | 28 | 2 | 38:59 | 3.2 | |
8. | D. Kubin | 30 | 28 | 2 | 36:60 | 3.2 | |
9. | Samorin | 30 | 28 | 2 | 44:50 | 3.1 | |
10. | Pohronie | 30 | 28 | 2 | 45:41 | 2.9 | |
11. | Petrzalka | 30 | 28 | 2 | 40:43 | 2.8 | |
12. | Kosice | 30 | 27 | 3 | 61:21 | 2.7 | |
13. | Trebisov | 30 | 27 | 3 | 32:44 | 2.5 | |
14. | Komarno | 30 | 27 | 3 | 41:26 | 2.2 | |
15. | Raca | 30 | 26 | 4 | 25:52 | 2.6 | |
16. | FK Humenne | 30 | 23 | 7 | 24:35 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | D. Kubin | 30 | 26 | 4 | 36:60 | 3.2 | |
2. | Slovan Bratislava B | 30 | 26 | 4 | 43:45 | 2.9 | |
3. | Dubnica | 30 | 25 | 5 | 38:59 | 3.2 | |
4. | Pohronie | 30 | 25 | 5 | 45:41 | 2.9 | |
5. | Zilina B | 30 | 24 | 6 | 63:53 | 3.9 | |
6. | Povazska Bystrica | 30 | 24 | 6 | 52:48 | 3.3 | |
7. | Myjava | 30 | 24 | 6 | 46:41 | 2.9 | |
8. | Petrzalka | 30 | 24 | 6 | 40:43 | 2.8 | |
9. | Samorin | 30 | 23 | 7 | 44:50 | 3.1 | |
10. | Puchov | 30 | 23 | 7 | 47:44 | 3 | |
11. | Kosice | 30 | 23 | 7 | 61:21 | 2.7 | |
12. | Presov | 30 | 23 | 7 | 49:24 | 2.4 | |
13. | Trebisov | 30 | 20 | 10 | 32:44 | 2.5 | |
14. | Komarno | 30 | 20 | 10 | 41:26 | 2.2 | |
15. | Raca | 30 | 19 | 11 | 25:52 | 2.6 | |
16. | FK Humenne | 30 | 19 | 11 | 24:35 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zilina B | 30 | 22 | 8 | 63:53 | 3.9 | |
2. | Povazska Bystrica | 30 | 22 | 8 | 52:48 | 3.3 | |
3. | D. Kubin | 30 | 21 | 9 | 36:60 | 3.2 | |
4. | Slovan Bratislava B | 30 | 21 | 9 | 43:45 | 2.9 | |
5. | Dubnica | 30 | 20 | 10 | 38:59 | 3.2 | |
6. | Samorin | 30 | 19 | 11 | 44:50 | 3.1 | |
7. | Puchov | 30 | 19 | 11 | 47:44 | 3 | |
8. | Pohronie | 30 | 19 | 11 | 45:41 | 2.9 | |
9. | Presov | 30 | 18 | 12 | 49:24 | 2.4 | |
10. | Kosice | 30 | 17 | 13 | 61:21 | 2.7 | |
11. | Myjava | 30 | 16 | 14 | 46:41 | 2.9 | |
12. | Petrzalka | 30 | 16 | 14 | 40:43 | 2.8 | |
13. | Trebisov | 30 | 16 | 14 | 32:44 | 2.5 | |
14. | Raca | 30 | 14 | 16 | 25:52 | 2.6 | |
15. | Komarno | 30 | 11 | 19 | 41:26 | 2.2 | |
16. | FK Humenne | 30 | 11 | 19 | 24:35 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zilina B | 30 | 15 | 15 | 63:53 | 3.9 | |
2. | Povazska Bystrica | 30 | 15 | 15 | 52:48 | 3.3 | |
3. | Samorin | 30 | 13 | 17 | 44:50 | 3.1 | |
4. | Puchov | 30 | 12 | 18 | 47:44 | 3 | |
5. | D. Kubin | 30 | 11 | 19 | 36:60 | 3.2 | |
6. | Myjava | 30 | 11 | 19 | 46:41 | 2.9 | |
7. | Pohronie | 30 | 10 | 20 | 45:41 | 2.9 | |
8. | Dubnica | 30 | 9 | 21 | 38:59 | 3.2 | |
9. | Kosice | 30 | 9 | 21 | 61:21 | 2.7 | |
10. | Petrzalka | 30 | 8 | 22 | 40:43 | 2.8 | |
11. | Slovan Bratislava B | 30 | 7 | 23 | 43:45 | 2.9 | |
12. | Raca | 30 | 6 | 24 | 25:52 | 2.6 | |
13. | Trebisov | 30 | 6 | 24 | 32:44 | 2.5 | |
14. | FK Humenne | 30 | 5 | 25 | 24:35 | 2 | |
15. | Komarno | 30 | 4 | 26 | 41:26 | 2.2 | |
16. | Presov | 30 | 3 | 27 | 49:24 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zilina B | 30 | 9 | 21 | 63:53 | 3.9 | |
2. | Povazska Bystrica | 30 | 7 | 23 | 52:48 | 3.3 | |
3. | Samorin | 30 | 7 | 23 | 44:50 | 3.1 | |
4. | D. Kubin | 30 | 5 | 25 | 36:60 | 3.2 | |
5. | Puchov | 30 | 5 | 25 | 47:44 | 3 | |
6. | Dubnica | 30 | 4 | 26 | 38:59 | 3.2 | |
7. | Myjava | 30 | 4 | 26 | 46:41 | 2.9 | |
8. | Slovan Bratislava B | 30 | 4 | 26 | 43:45 | 2.9 | |
9. | Petrzalka | 30 | 4 | 26 | 40:43 | 2.8 | |
10. | Kosice | 30 | 4 | 26 | 61:21 | 2.7 | |
11. | Raca | 30 | 4 | 26 | 25:52 | 2.6 | |
12. | Trebisov | 30 | 4 | 26 | 32:44 | 2.5 | |
13. | Pohronie | 30 | 3 | 27 | 45:41 | 2.9 | |
14. | Komarno | 30 | 3 | 27 | 41:26 | 2.2 | |
15. | FK Humenne | 30 | 1 | 29 | 24:35 | 2 | |
16. | Presov | 30 | 0 | 30 | 49:24 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zilina B | 30 | 5 | 25 | 63:53 | 3.9 | |
2. | Povazska Bystrica | 30 | 4 | 26 | 52:48 | 3.3 | |
3. | Dubnica | 30 | 4 | 26 | 38:59 | 3.2 | |
4. | Samorin | 30 | 4 | 26 | 44:50 | 3.1 | |
5. | D. Kubin | 30 | 3 | 27 | 36:60 | 3.2 | |
6. | Raca | 30 | 3 | 27 | 25:52 | 2.6 | |
7. | Puchov | 30 | 2 | 28 | 47:44 | 3 | |
8. | Myjava | 30 | 2 | 28 | 46:41 | 2.9 | |
9. | Kosice | 30 | 2 | 28 | 61:21 | 2.7 | |
10. | Trebisov | 30 | 2 | 28 | 32:44 | 2.5 | |
11. | Komarno | 30 | 2 | 28 | 41:26 | 2.2 | |
12. | Slovan Bratislava B | 30 | 1 | 29 | 43:45 | 2.9 | |
13. | Pohronie | 30 | 1 | 29 | 45:41 | 2.9 | |
14. | Petrzalka | 30 | 1 | 29 | 40:43 | 2.8 | |
15. | Presov | 30 | 0 | 30 | 49:24 | 2.4 | |
16. | FK Humenne | 30 | 0 | 30 | 24:35 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zilina B | 30 | 3 | 27 | 63:53 | 3.9 | |
2. | Dubnica | 30 | 2 | 28 | 38:59 | 3.2 | |
3. | D. Kubin | 30 | 1 | 29 | 36:60 | 3.2 | |
4. | Puchov | 30 | 1 | 29 | 47:44 | 3 | |
5. | Petrzalka | 30 | 1 | 29 | 40:43 | 2.8 | |
6. | Raca | 30 | 1 | 29 | 25:52 | 2.6 | |
7. | Trebisov | 30 | 1 | 29 | 32:44 | 2.5 | |
8. | Povazska Bystrica | 30 | 0 | 30 | 52:48 | 3.3 | |
9. | Samorin | 30 | 0 | 30 | 44:50 | 3.1 | |
10. | Myjava | 30 | 0 | 30 | 46:41 | 2.9 | |
11. | Slovan Bratislava B | 30 | 0 | 30 | 43:45 | 2.9 | |
12. | Pohronie | 30 | 0 | 30 | 45:41 | 2.9 | |
13. | Kosice | 30 | 0 | 30 | 61:21 | 2.7 | |
14. | Presov | 30 | 0 | 30 | 49:24 | 2.4 | |
15. | Komarno | 30 | 0 | 30 | 41:26 | 2.2 | |
16. | FK Humenne | 30 | 0 | 30 | 24:35 | 2 |