# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Poprad | 14 | 14 | 0 | 17:46 | 4.5 | |
2. | Banska Bystrica | 14 | 14 | 0 | 42:16 | 4.1 | |
3. | Zilina B | 14 | 14 | 0 | 37:20 | 4.1 | |
4. | Slovan Bratislava B | 14 | 14 | 0 | 23:32 | 3.9 | |
5. | Trebisov | 14 | 14 | 0 | 31:19 | 3.6 | |
6. | Skalica | 14 | 14 | 0 | 33:12 | 3.2 | |
7. | Petrzalka | 14 | 14 | 0 | 17:21 | 2.7 | |
8. | Samorin | 14 | 14 | 0 | 25:13 | 2.7 | |
9. | Kosice | 14 | 14 | 0 | 26:12 | 2.7 | |
10. | L. Mikulas | 14 | 14 | 0 | 25:11 | 2.6 | |
11. | Puchov | 14 | 14 | 0 | 14:11 | 1.8 | |
12. | Podbrezova | 14 | 13 | 1 | 32:12 | 3.1 | |
13. | Komarno | 14 | 13 | 1 | 19:14 | 2.4 | |
14. | Bardejov | 14 | 12 | 2 | 16:16 | 2.3 | |
15. | Dubnica | 14 | 12 | 2 | 16:13 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Poprad | 14 | 14 | 0 | 17:46 | 4.5 | |
2. | Zilina B | 14 | 14 | 0 | 37:20 | 4.1 | |
3. | Slovan Bratislava B | 14 | 13 | 1 | 23:32 | 3.9 | |
4. | Trebisov | 14 | 12 | 2 | 31:19 | 3.6 | |
5. | Podbrezova | 14 | 12 | 2 | 32:12 | 3.1 | |
6. | Petrzalka | 14 | 12 | 2 | 17:21 | 2.7 | |
7. | Banska Bystrica | 14 | 11 | 3 | 42:16 | 4.1 | |
8. | Skalica | 14 | 11 | 3 | 33:12 | 3.2 | |
9. | L. Mikulas | 14 | 11 | 3 | 25:11 | 2.6 | |
10. | Samorin | 14 | 10 | 4 | 25:13 | 2.7 | |
11. | Bardejov | 14 | 10 | 4 | 16:16 | 2.3 | |
12. | Kosice | 14 | 9 | 5 | 26:12 | 2.7 | |
13. | Komarno | 14 | 9 | 5 | 19:14 | 2.4 | |
14. | Dubnica | 14 | 7 | 7 | 16:13 | 2.1 | |
15. | Puchov | 14 | 7 | 7 | 14:11 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zilina B | 14 | 13 | 1 | 37:20 | 4.1 | |
2. | Poprad | 14 | 12 | 2 | 17:46 | 4.5 | |
3. | Slovan Bratislava B | 14 | 12 | 2 | 23:32 | 3.9 | |
4. | Banska Bystrica | 14 | 9 | 5 | 42:16 | 4.1 | |
5. | Skalica | 14 | 9 | 5 | 33:12 | 3.2 | |
6. | Kosice | 14 | 9 | 5 | 26:12 | 2.7 | |
7. | Trebisov | 14 | 8 | 6 | 31:19 | 3.6 | |
8. | Podbrezova | 14 | 8 | 6 | 32:12 | 3.1 | |
9. | Samorin | 14 | 7 | 7 | 25:13 | 2.7 | |
10. | L. Mikulas | 14 | 7 | 7 | 25:11 | 2.6 | |
11. | Petrzalka | 14 | 6 | 8 | 17:21 | 2.7 | |
12. | Komarno | 14 | 6 | 8 | 19:14 | 2.4 | |
13. | Bardejov | 14 | 6 | 8 | 16:16 | 2.3 | |
14. | Dubnica | 14 | 4 | 10 | 16:13 | 2.1 | |
15. | Puchov | 14 | 3 | 11 | 14:11 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Poprad | 14 | 10 | 4 | 17:46 | 4.5 | |
2. | Zilina B | 14 | 9 | 5 | 37:20 | 4.1 | |
3. | Banska Bystrica | 14 | 8 | 6 | 42:16 | 4.1 | |
4. | Trebisov | 14 | 7 | 7 | 31:19 | 3.6 | |
5. | Slovan Bratislava B | 14 | 6 | 8 | 23:32 | 3.9 | |
6. | Skalica | 14 | 5 | 9 | 33:12 | 3.2 | |
7. | Podbrezova | 14 | 5 | 9 | 32:12 | 3.1 | |
8. | Samorin | 14 | 5 | 9 | 25:13 | 2.7 | |
9. | Petrzalka | 14 | 4 | 10 | 17:21 | 2.7 | |
10. | Kosice | 14 | 4 | 10 | 26:12 | 2.7 | |
11. | Komarno | 14 | 3 | 11 | 19:14 | 2.4 | |
12. | Bardejov | 14 | 3 | 11 | 16:16 | 2.3 | |
13. | Dubnica | 14 | 3 | 11 | 16:13 | 2.1 | |
14. | L. Mikulas | 14 | 1 | 13 | 25:11 | 2.6 | |
15. | Puchov | 14 | 1 | 13 | 14:11 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Poprad | 14 | 6 | 8 | 17:46 | 4.5 | |
2. | Banska Bystrica | 14 | 6 | 8 | 42:16 | 4.1 | |
3. | Zilina B | 14 | 5 | 9 | 37:20 | 4.1 | |
4. | Trebisov | 14 | 5 | 9 | 31:19 | 3.6 | |
5. | Slovan Bratislava B | 14 | 4 | 10 | 23:32 | 3.9 | |
6. | Skalica | 14 | 3 | 11 | 33:12 | 3.2 | |
7. | Podbrezova | 14 | 3 | 11 | 32:12 | 3.1 | |
8. | Petrzalka | 14 | 2 | 12 | 17:21 | 2.7 | |
9. | Samorin | 14 | 2 | 12 | 25:13 | 2.7 | |
10. | Kosice | 14 | 2 | 12 | 26:12 | 2.7 | |
11. | Komarno | 14 | 2 | 12 | 19:14 | 2.4 | |
12. | L. Mikulas | 14 | 1 | 13 | 25:11 | 2.6 | |
13. | Bardejov | 14 | 1 | 13 | 16:16 | 2.3 | |
14. | Dubnica | 14 | 1 | 13 | 16:13 | 2.1 | |
15. | Puchov | 14 | 0 | 14 | 14:11 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Poprad | 14 | 4 | 10 | 17:46 | 4.5 | |
2. | Banska Bystrica | 14 | 4 | 10 | 42:16 | 4.1 | |
3. | Slovan Bratislava B | 14 | 4 | 10 | 23:32 | 3.9 | |
4. | Trebisov | 14 | 4 | 10 | 31:19 | 3.6 | |
5. | Zilina B | 14 | 2 | 12 | 37:20 | 4.1 | |
6. | Skalica | 14 | 2 | 12 | 33:12 | 3.2 | |
7. | Podbrezova | 14 | 2 | 12 | 32:12 | 3.1 | |
8. | L. Mikulas | 14 | 1 | 13 | 25:11 | 2.6 | |
9. | Dubnica | 14 | 1 | 13 | 16:13 | 2.1 | |
10. | Petrzalka | 14 | 0 | 14 | 17:21 | 2.7 | |
11. | Samorin | 14 | 0 | 14 | 25:13 | 2.7 | |
12. | Kosice | 14 | 0 | 14 | 26:12 | 2.7 | |
13. | Komarno | 14 | 0 | 14 | 19:14 | 2.4 | |
14. | Bardejov | 14 | 0 | 14 | 16:16 | 2.3 | |
15. | Puchov | 14 | 0 | 14 | 14:11 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Banska Bystrica | 14 | 3 | 11 | 42:16 | 4.1 | |
2. | Poprad | 14 | 2 | 12 | 17:46 | 4.5 | |
3. | Slovan Bratislava B | 14 | 2 | 12 | 23:32 | 3.9 | |
4. | Skalica | 14 | 1 | 13 | 33:12 | 3.2 | |
5. | Podbrezova | 14 | 1 | 13 | 32:12 | 3.1 | |
6. | L. Mikulas | 14 | 1 | 13 | 25:11 | 2.6 | |
7. | Dubnica | 14 | 1 | 13 | 16:13 | 2.1 | |
8. | Zilina B | 14 | 0 | 14 | 37:20 | 4.1 | |
9. | Trebisov | 14 | 0 | 14 | 31:19 | 3.6 | |
10. | Petrzalka | 14 | 0 | 14 | 17:21 | 2.7 | |
11. | Samorin | 14 | 0 | 14 | 25:13 | 2.7 | |
12. | Kosice | 14 | 0 | 14 | 26:12 | 2.7 | |
13. | Komarno | 14 | 0 | 14 | 19:14 | 2.4 | |
14. | Bardejov | 14 | 0 | 14 | 16:16 | 2.3 | |
15. | Puchov | 14 | 0 | 14 | 14:11 | 1.8 |