# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podbrezova | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 26:5 | 21 | 15 | |
2. | Kosice | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18:7 | 11 | 13 | |
3. | Banska Bystrica | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | 8 | 13 | |
4. | Komarno | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:3 | 10 | 12 | |
5. | FK Humenne | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:8 | 3 | 12 | |
6. | Samorin | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 10 | |
7. | Skalica | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:5 | 7 | 9 | |
8. | Puchov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | 1 | 7 | |
9. | Petrzalka | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:17 | -5 | 6 | |
10. | Rohoznik | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:15 | -8 | 6 | |
11. | Slovan Bratislava B | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11:10 | 1 | 4 | |
12. | Dubnica | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:15 | -12 | 4 | |
13. | Trebisov | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | 3 | |
14. | Zilina B | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | 1 | |
15. | Bardejov | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:18 | -12 | 1 | |
16. | Namestovo | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:15 | -14 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podbrezova | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 40:10 | 30 | 25 | |
2. | Banska Bystrica | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 22:9 | 13 | 23 | |
3. | Kosice | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 28:12 | 16 | 21 | |
4. | Skalica | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 23:10 | 13 | 20 | |
5. | FK Humenne | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:14 | 2 | 20 | |
6. | Komarno | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17:12 | 5 | 19 | |
7. | Samorin | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:11 | 3 | 15 | |
8. | Slovan Bratislava B | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:15 | 3 | 14 | |
9. | Dubnica | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7:17 | -10 | 12 | |
10. | Rohoznik | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:20 | -8 | 11 | |
11. | Puchov | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | 10 | |
12. | Petrzalka | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17:26 | -9 | 10 | |
13. | Zilina B | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | 9 | |
14. | Trebisov | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:20 | -10 | 8 | |
15. | Namestovo | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8:25 | -17 | 6 | |
16. | Bardejov | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9:26 | -17 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podbrezova | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 51:12 | 39 | 38 | |
2. | Banska Bystrica | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 34:15 | 19 | 35 | |
3. | Kosice | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 39:18 | 21 | 30 | |
4. | Skalica | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 28:12 | 16 | 30 | |
5. | Komarno | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23:16 | 7 | 26 | |
6. | Samorin | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:16 | 4 | 22 | |
7. | FK Humenne | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17:24 | -7 | 22 | |
8. | Zilina B | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | 19 | |
9. | Puchov | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 19:25 | -6 | 19 | |
10. | Slovan Bratislava B | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 27:28 | -1 | 18 | |
11. | Petrzalka | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 23:31 | -8 | 17 | |
12. | Dubnica | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 11:24 | -13 | 16 | |
13. | Trebisov | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 15:25 | -10 | 14 | |
14. | Rohoznik | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14:31 | -17 | 12 | |
15. | Bardejov | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15:31 | -16 | 10 | |
16. | Namestovo | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 12:35 | -23 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podbrezova | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 66:13 | 53 | 53 | |
2. | Banska Bystrica | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 40:18 | 22 | 46 | |
3. | Kosice | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 52:23 | 29 | 42 | |
4. | Skalica | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 35:16 | 19 | 39 | |
5. | Komarno | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 36:21 | 15 | 39 | |
6. | FK Humenne | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 22:25 | -3 | 33 | |
7. | Samorin | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 28:26 | 2 | 31 | |
8. | Petrzalka | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 36:39 | -3 | 24 | |
9. | Puchov | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 27:33 | -6 | 23 | |
10. | Zilina B | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 22:33 | -11 | 22 | |
11. | Trebisov | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 20:36 | -16 | 20 | |
12. | Rohoznik | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 18:36 | -18 | 19 | |
13. | Dubnica | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 17:35 | -18 | 19 | |
14. | Slovan Bratislava B | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 28:38 | -10 | 18 | |
15. | Bardejov | 20 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 15:39 | -24 | 11 | |
16. | Namestovo | 20 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 14:48 | -34 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podbrezova | 25 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 76:16 | 60 | 65 | |
2. | Banska Bystrica | 25 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 50:19 | 31 | 61 | |
3. | Skalica | 25 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 43:19 | 24 | 51 | |
4. | Kosice | 25 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 61:32 | 29 | 49 | |
5. | Komarno | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 43:26 | 17 | 49 | |
6. | FK Humenne | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 29:28 | 1 | 43 | |
7. | Samorin | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 37:36 | 1 | 37 | |
8. | Zilina B | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 38:35 | 3 | 32 | |
9. | Petrzalka | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 41:44 | -3 | 29 | |
10. | Dubnica | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 25:42 | -17 | 27 | |
11. | Puchov | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 30:41 | -11 | 26 | |
12. | Rohoznik | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 25:43 | -18 | 26 | |
13. | Slovan Bratislava B | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 35:47 | -12 | 25 | |
14. | Trebisov | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 22:47 | -25 | 23 | |
15. | Bardejov | 25 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 23:46 | -23 | 16 | |
16. | Namestovo | 25 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 17:71 | -54 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podbrezova | 30 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 86:25 | 61 | 74 | |
2. | Banska Bystrica | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 62:24 | 38 | 69 | |
3. | Skalica | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 49:20 | 29 | 62 | |
4. | Komarno | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 51:29 | 22 | 59 | |
5. | Kosice | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 73:38 | 35 | 56 | |
6. | FK Humenne | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 36:30 | 6 | 56 | |
7. | Samorin | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 47:42 | 5 | 44 | |
8. | Petrzalka | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 54:48 | 6 | 41 | |
9. | Zilina B | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 46:48 | -2 | 37 | |
10. | Trebisov | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 28:48 | -20 | 34 | |
11. | Dubnica | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 33:51 | -18 | 31 | |
12. | Puchov | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 36:49 | -13 | 29 | |
13. | Rohoznik | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 30:58 | -28 | 29 | |
14. | Slovan Bratislava B | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 36:61 | -25 | 26 | |
15. | Bardejov | 30 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 26:54 | -28 | 18 | |
16. | Namestovo | 30 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 19:87 | -68 | 9 |