# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zilina B | 18 | 18 | 0 | 38:29 | 3.7 | |
2. | Dubnica | 18 | 18 | 0 | 39:24 | 3.5 | |
3. | L. Mikulas | 18 | 18 | 0 | 28:30 | 3.2 | |
4. | Podbrezova | 18 | 18 | 0 | 26:26 | 2.9 | |
5. | Skalica | 18 | 18 | 0 | 33:19 | 2.9 | |
6. | Banska Bystrica | 18 | 17 | 1 | 41:20 | 3.4 | |
7. | Ruzomberok B | 18 | 17 | 1 | 23:36 | 3.3 | |
8. | Petrzalka | 18 | 17 | 1 | 24:34 | 3.2 | |
9. | Trebisov | 18 | 17 | 1 | 23:34 | 3.2 | |
10. | Samorin | 18 | 17 | 1 | 24:31 | 3.1 | |
11. | Puchov | 18 | 17 | 1 | 22:24 | 2.6 | |
12. | Slovan Bratislava B | 18 | 17 | 1 | 16:31 | 2.6 | |
13. | Poprad | 17 | 17 | 0 | 26:16 | 2.5 | |
14. | Bardejov | 18 | 17 | 1 | 19:23 | 2.3 | |
15. | Komarno | 18 | 16 | 2 | 19:28 | 2.6 | |
16. | Kosice | 17 | 15 | 2 | 22:18 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Banska Bystrica | 18 | 16 | 2 | 41:20 | 3.4 | |
2. | L. Mikulas | 18 | 16 | 2 | 28:30 | 3.2 | |
3. | Trebisov | 18 | 16 | 2 | 23:34 | 3.2 | |
4. | Ruzomberok B | 18 | 15 | 3 | 23:36 | 3.3 | |
5. | Petrzalka | 18 | 15 | 3 | 24:34 | 3.2 | |
6. | Podbrezova | 18 | 15 | 3 | 26:26 | 2.9 | |
7. | Slovan Bratislava B | 18 | 15 | 3 | 16:31 | 2.6 | |
8. | Zilina B | 18 | 14 | 4 | 38:29 | 3.7 | |
9. | Dubnica | 18 | 14 | 4 | 39:24 | 3.5 | |
10. | Samorin | 18 | 14 | 4 | 24:31 | 3.1 | |
11. | Skalica | 18 | 14 | 4 | 33:19 | 2.9 | |
12. | Poprad | 17 | 13 | 4 | 26:16 | 2.5 | |
13. | Bardejov | 18 | 13 | 5 | 19:23 | 2.3 | |
14. | Komarno | 18 | 12 | 6 | 19:28 | 2.6 | |
15. | Puchov | 18 | 11 | 7 | 22:24 | 2.6 | |
16. | Kosice | 17 | 11 | 6 | 22:18 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zilina B | 18 | 13 | 5 | 38:29 | 3.7 | |
2. | Banska Bystrica | 18 | 13 | 5 | 41:20 | 3.4 | |
3. | Dubnica | 18 | 12 | 6 | 39:24 | 3.5 | |
4. | Samorin | 18 | 12 | 6 | 24:31 | 3.1 | |
5. | Petrzalka | 18 | 11 | 7 | 24:34 | 3.2 | |
6. | L. Mikulas | 18 | 11 | 7 | 28:30 | 3.2 | |
7. | Trebisov | 18 | 11 | 7 | 23:34 | 3.2 | |
8. | Skalica | 18 | 11 | 7 | 33:19 | 2.9 | |
9. | Ruzomberok B | 18 | 10 | 8 | 23:36 | 3.3 | |
10. | Podbrezova | 18 | 10 | 8 | 26:26 | 2.9 | |
11. | Bardejov | 18 | 10 | 8 | 19:23 | 2.3 | |
12. | Slovan Bratislava B | 18 | 9 | 9 | 16:31 | 2.6 | |
13. | Puchov | 18 | 8 | 10 | 22:24 | 2.6 | |
14. | Komarno | 18 | 8 | 10 | 19:28 | 2.6 | |
15. | Kosice | 17 | 8 | 9 | 22:18 | 2.4 | |
16. | Poprad | 17 | 7 | 10 | 26:16 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zilina B | 18 | 9 | 9 | 38:29 | 3.7 | |
2. | Dubnica | 18 | 9 | 9 | 39:24 | 3.5 | |
3. | Banska Bystrica | 18 | 8 | 10 | 41:20 | 3.4 | |
4. | Ruzomberok B | 18 | 8 | 10 | 23:36 | 3.3 | |
5. | Komarno | 18 | 8 | 10 | 19:28 | 2.6 | |
6. | Petrzalka | 18 | 7 | 11 | 24:34 | 3.2 | |
7. | Trebisov | 18 | 7 | 11 | 23:34 | 3.2 | |
8. | L. Mikulas | 18 | 6 | 12 | 28:30 | 3.2 | |
9. | Samorin | 18 | 6 | 12 | 24:31 | 3.1 | |
10. | Skalica | 18 | 6 | 12 | 33:19 | 2.9 | |
11. | Podbrezova | 18 | 5 | 13 | 26:26 | 2.9 | |
12. | Kosice | 17 | 4 | 13 | 22:18 | 2.4 | |
13. | Puchov | 18 | 3 | 15 | 22:24 | 2.6 | |
14. | Slovan Bratislava B | 18 | 3 | 15 | 16:31 | 2.6 | |
15. | Poprad | 17 | 3 | 14 | 26:16 | 2.5 | |
16. | Bardejov | 18 | 2 | 16 | 19:23 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zilina B | 18 | 7 | 11 | 38:29 | 3.7 | |
2. | Dubnica | 18 | 7 | 11 | 39:24 | 3.5 | |
3. | Ruzomberok B | 18 | 6 | 12 | 23:36 | 3.3 | |
4. | Banska Bystrica | 18 | 4 | 14 | 41:20 | 3.4 | |
5. | Petrzalka | 18 | 3 | 15 | 24:34 | 3.2 | |
6. | L. Mikulas | 18 | 3 | 15 | 28:30 | 3.2 | |
7. | Trebisov | 18 | 3 | 15 | 23:34 | 3.2 | |
8. | Samorin | 18 | 3 | 15 | 24:31 | 3.1 | |
9. | Komarno | 18 | 3 | 15 | 19:28 | 2.6 | |
10. | Podbrezova | 18 | 2 | 16 | 26:26 | 2.9 | |
11. | Skalica | 18 | 2 | 16 | 33:19 | 2.9 | |
12. | Puchov | 18 | 2 | 16 | 22:24 | 2.6 | |
13. | Poprad | 17 | 2 | 15 | 26:16 | 2.5 | |
14. | Kosice | 17 | 2 | 15 | 22:18 | 2.4 | |
15. | Slovan Bratislava B | 18 | 1 | 17 | 16:31 | 2.6 | |
16. | Bardejov | 18 | 0 | 18 | 19:23 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zilina B | 18 | 4 | 14 | 38:29 | 3.7 | |
2. | Dubnica | 18 | 3 | 15 | 39:24 | 3.5 | |
3. | Banska Bystrica | 18 | 2 | 16 | 41:20 | 3.4 | |
4. | Ruzomberok B | 18 | 2 | 16 | 23:36 | 3.3 | |
5. | Petrzalka | 18 | 2 | 16 | 24:34 | 3.2 | |
6. | L. Mikulas | 18 | 2 | 16 | 28:30 | 3.2 | |
7. | Puchov | 18 | 2 | 16 | 22:24 | 2.6 | |
8. | Trebisov | 18 | 1 | 17 | 23:34 | 3.2 | |
9. | Samorin | 18 | 1 | 17 | 24:31 | 3.1 | |
10. | Podbrezova | 18 | 1 | 17 | 26:26 | 2.9 | |
11. | Skalica | 18 | 1 | 17 | 33:19 | 2.9 | |
12. | Slovan Bratislava B | 18 | 1 | 17 | 16:31 | 2.6 | |
13. | Komarno | 18 | 0 | 18 | 19:28 | 2.6 | |
14. | Poprad | 17 | 0 | 17 | 26:16 | 2.5 | |
15. | Kosice | 17 | 0 | 17 | 22:18 | 2.4 | |
16. | Bardejov | 18 | 0 | 18 | 19:23 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zilina B | 18 | 2 | 16 | 38:29 | 3.7 | |
2. | Petrzalka | 18 | 2 | 16 | 24:34 | 3.2 | |
3. | L. Mikulas | 18 | 2 | 16 | 28:30 | 3.2 | |
4. | Puchov | 18 | 2 | 16 | 22:24 | 2.6 | |
5. | Banska Bystrica | 18 | 1 | 17 | 41:20 | 3.4 | |
6. | Ruzomberok B | 18 | 1 | 17 | 23:36 | 3.3 | |
7. | Trebisov | 18 | 1 | 17 | 23:34 | 3.2 | |
8. | Samorin | 18 | 1 | 17 | 24:31 | 3.1 | |
9. | Podbrezova | 18 | 1 | 17 | 26:26 | 2.9 | |
10. | Slovan Bratislava B | 18 | 1 | 17 | 16:31 | 2.6 | |
11. | Dubnica | 18 | 0 | 18 | 39:24 | 3.5 | |
12. | Skalica | 18 | 0 | 18 | 33:19 | 2.9 | |
13. | Komarno | 18 | 0 | 18 | 19:28 | 2.6 | |
14. | Poprad | 17 | 0 | 17 | 26:16 | 2.5 | |
15. | Kosice | 17 | 0 | 17 | 22:18 | 2.4 | |
16. | Bardejov | 18 | 0 | 18 | 19:23 | 2.3 |