# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slovan Bratislava W | 7 | 7 | 0 | 50:3 | 7.6 | |
2. | Trencin W | 7 | 7 | 0 | 20:27 | 6.7 | |
3. | Myjava W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 36:5 | 6.8 | |
4. | B. Bystrica W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 2:39 | 6.8 | |
5. | Poprad W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1:34 | 5.8 | |
6. | Petrzalka W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 19:16 | 5.8 | |
7. | Zilina W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7:24 | 5.2 | |
8. | Trnava W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7:21 | 4.7 | |
9. | Nitra W | 5 | 5 | 0 | 18:15 | 6.6 | |
10. | Bardejov W | 5 | 5 | 0 | 24:0 | 4.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trencin W | 7 | 7 | 0 | 20:27 | 6.7 | |
2. | Slovan Bratislava W | 7 | 6 | 1 | 50:3 | 7.6 | |
3. | B. Bystrica W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 2:39 | 6.8 | |
4. | Petrzalka W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 19:16 | 5.8 | |
5. | Trnava W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7:21 | 4.7 | |
6. | Myjava W | 6 | 5 | 1 | 36:5 | 6.8 | |
7. | Nitra W | 5 | 5 | 0 | 18:15 | 6.6 | |
8. | Poprad W | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:34 | 5.8 | |
9. | Zilina W | 6 | 5 | 1 | 7:24 | 5.2 | |
10. | Bardejov W | 5 | 3 | 2 | 24:0 | 4.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trencin W | 7 | 7 | 0 | 20:27 | 6.7 | |
2. | Slovan Bratislava W | 7 | 6 | 1 | 50:3 | 7.6 | |
3. | Myjava W | 6 | 5 | 1 | 36:5 | 6.8 | |
4. | B. Bystrica W | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:39 | 6.8 | |
5. | Nitra W | 5 | 5 | 0 | 18:15 | 6.6 | |
6. | Poprad W | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:34 | 5.8 | |
7. | Petrzalka W | 6 | 5 | 1 | 19:16 | 5.8 | |
8. | Zilina W | 6 | 5 | 1 | 7:24 | 5.2 | |
9. | Trnava W | 6 | 4 | 2 | 7:21 | 4.7 | |
10. | Bardejov W | 5 | 3 | 2 | 24:0 | 4.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slovan Bratislava W | 7 | 6 | 1 | 50:3 | 7.6 | |
2. | Trencin W | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20:27 | 6.7 | |
3. | Myjava W | 6 | 5 | 1 | 36:5 | 6.8 | |
4. | B. Bystrica W | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:39 | 6.8 | |
5. | Nitra W | 5 | 5 | 0 | 18:15 | 6.6 | |
6. | Poprad W | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:34 | 5.8 | |
7. | Petrzalka W | 6 | 4 | 2 | 19:16 | 5.8 | |
8. | Zilina W | 6 | 4 | 2 | 7:24 | 5.2 | |
9. | Trnava W | 6 | 4 | 2 | 7:21 | 4.7 | |
10. | Bardejov W | 5 | 3 | 2 | 24:0 | 4.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slovan Bratislava W | 7 | 5 | 2 | 50:3 | 7.6 | |
2. | B. Bystrica W | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:39 | 6.8 | |
3. | Trencin W | 7 | 5 | 2 | 20:27 | 6.7 | |
4. | Myjava W | 6 | 4 | 2 | 36:5 | 6.8 | |
5. | Nitra W | 5 | 4 | 1 | 18:15 | 6.6 | |
6. | Poprad W | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:34 | 5.8 | |
7. | Petrzalka W | 6 | 4 | 2 | 19:16 | 5.8 | |
8. | Trnava W | 6 | 4 | 2 | 7:21 | 4.7 | |
9. | Zilina W | 6 | 3 | 3 | 7:24 | 5.2 | |
10. | Bardejov W | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24:0 | 4.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slovan Bratislava W | 7 | 5 | 2 | 50:3 | 7.6 | |
2. | B. Bystrica W | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:39 | 6.8 | |
3. | Myjava W | 6 | 4 | 2 | 36:5 | 6.8 | |
4. | Trencin W | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20:27 | 6.7 | |
5. | Petrzalka W | 6 | 4 | 2 | 19:16 | 5.8 | |
6. | Nitra W | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18:15 | 6.6 | |
7. | Poprad W | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:34 | 5.8 | |
8. | Zilina W | 6 | 3 | 3 | 7:24 | 5.2 | |
9. | Bardejov W | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24:0 | 4.8 | |
10. | Trnava W | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7:21 | 4.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slovan Bratislava W | 7 | 5 | 2 | 50:3 | 7.6 | |
2. | Myjava W | 6 | 3 | 3 | 36:5 | 6.8 | |
3. | Trencin W | 7 | 3 | 4 | 20:27 | 6.7 | |
4. | Petrzalka W | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19:16 | 5.8 | |
5. | Zilina W | 6 | 3 | 3 | 7:24 | 5.2 | |
6. | B. Bystrica W | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2:39 | 6.8 | |
7. | Nitra W | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:15 | 6.6 | |
8. | Poprad W | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:34 | 5.8 | |
9. | Bardejov W | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24:0 | 4.8 | |
10. | Trnava W | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7:21 | 4.7 |