# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trencin W | 5 | 5 | 0 | 13:26 | 7.8 | |
2. | Trnava W | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2:19 | 5.3 | |
3. | Petrzalka W | 4 | 4 | 0 | 13:6 | 4.8 | |
4. | B. Bystrica W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0:27 | 9 | |
5. | Zilina W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:17 | 6 | |
6. | Poprad W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0:16 | 5.3 | |
7. | Slovan Bratislava W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13:1 | 7 | |
8. | Nitra W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11:3 | 7 | |
9. | Myjava W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:2 | 5.5 | |
10. | Bardejov W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:0 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trencin W | 5 | 5 | 0 | 13:26 | 7.8 | |
2. | Trnava W | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2:19 | 5.3 | |
3. | Petrzalka W | 4 | 4 | 0 | 13:6 | 4.8 | |
4. | B. Bystrica W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0:27 | 9 | |
5. | Zilina W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:17 | 6 | |
6. | Slovan Bratislava W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13:1 | 7 | |
7. | Nitra W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11:3 | 7 | |
8. | Poprad W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0:16 | 5.3 | |
9. | Myjava W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:2 | 5.5 | |
10. | Bardejov W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:0 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trencin W | 5 | 5 | 0 | 13:26 | 7.8 | |
2. | B. Bystrica W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0:27 | 9 | |
3. | Zilina W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:17 | 6 | |
4. | Trnava W | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:19 | 5.3 | |
5. | Petrzalka W | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13:6 | 4.8 | |
6. | Slovan Bratislava W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13:1 | 7 | |
7. | Nitra W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11:3 | 7 | |
8. | Poprad W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0:16 | 5.3 | |
9. | Myjava W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:2 | 5.5 | |
10. | Bardejov W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:0 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trencin W | 5 | 5 | 0 | 13:26 | 7.8 | |
2. | B. Bystrica W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0:27 | 9 | |
3. | Trnava W | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:19 | 5.3 | |
4. | Slovan Bratislava W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13:1 | 7 | |
5. | Nitra W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11:3 | 7 | |
6. | Zilina W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:17 | 6 | |
7. | Poprad W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0:16 | 5.3 | |
8. | Petrzalka W | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:6 | 4.8 | |
9. | Myjava W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:2 | 5.5 | |
10. | Bardejov W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:0 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trencin W | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13:26 | 7.8 | |
2. | B. Bystrica W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0:27 | 9 | |
3. | Trnava W | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:19 | 5.3 | |
4. | Nitra W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11:3 | 7 | |
5. | Zilina W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:17 | 6 | |
6. | Poprad W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0:16 | 5.3 | |
7. | Petrzalka W | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:6 | 4.8 | |
8. | Slovan Bratislava W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13:1 | 7 | |
9. | Myjava W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:2 | 5.5 | |
10. | Bardejov W | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:0 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trencin W | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13:26 | 7.8 | |
2. | B. Bystrica W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0:27 | 9 | |
3. | Nitra W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11:3 | 7 | |
4. | Zilina W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:17 | 6 | |
5. | Petrzalka W | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:6 | 4.8 | |
6. | Slovan Bratislava W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13:1 | 7 | |
7. | Myjava W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:2 | 5.5 | |
8. | Poprad W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0:16 | 5.3 | |
9. | Trnava W | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:19 | 5.3 | |
10. | Bardejov W | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:0 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trencin W | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13:26 | 7.8 | |
2. | B. Bystrica W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0:27 | 9 | |
3. | Zilina W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:17 | 6 | |
4. | Slovan Bratislava W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13:1 | 7 | |
5. | Nitra W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:3 | 7 | |
6. | Myjava W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:2 | 5.5 | |
7. | Poprad W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0:16 | 5.3 | |
8. | Trnava W | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:19 | 5.3 | |
9. | Petrzalka W | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13:6 | 4.8 | |
10. | Bardejov W | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:0 | 2.5 |