#Group AMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Saint Louis1100064100022
2.St Michel United1210046100021
3.Northern Dynamo1000063100021
4.Foresters FC910024200013
5.Red Star800032300011
6.Victoria City110001450017
7.Au Cap110000190011
#Group BMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Cote d'Or1200083100027
2.La Passe1100073100024
3.Anse Reunion1200042600014
4.Lightstars1200041700013
5.Revengers110001190004