Serbia

Super Liga 2019/2020Super Liga

26. Round1X2 
Backa Topola - Radnik2:114.03.
FK Crvena zvezda - Napredak3:014.03.
FK Vozdovac - Partizan1:214.03.
Javor - Cukaricki2:214.03.
Mladost - FK Indjija2:114.03.
Proleter - Rad Beograd5:014.03.
Radnicki Nis - Macva3:114.03.
Sp. Subotica - Vojvodina0:014.03.
25. Round1X2 
FK Indjija - FK Vozdovac3:008.03.
Macva - FK Crvena zvezda0:307.03.
Napredak - Proleter0:007.03.
Partizan - Radnicki Nis1:007.03.
Rad Beograd - Backa Topola3:407.03.
Radnik - Javor2:007.03.
Vojvodina - Mladost2:107.03.
Cukaricki - Sp. Subotica4:106.03.
24. Round1X2 
Backa Topola - Napredak2:101.03.
FK Crvena zvezda - Partizan0:001.03.
FK Vozdovac - Vojvodina1:201.03.
Javor - Sp. Subotica2:201.03.
Mladost - Cukaricki1:001.03.
Proleter - Macva1:101.03.
Radnicki Nis - FK Indjija2:101.03.
Radnik - Rad Beograd1:001.03.
23. Round1X2 
Cukaricki - FK Vozdovac2:126.02.
FK Indjija - FK Crvena zvezda1:126.02.
Macva - Backa Topola0:126.02.
Napredak - Radnik0:126.02.
Partizan - Proleter3:126.02.
Rad Beograd - Javor1:126.02.
Sp. Subotica - Mladost3:126.02.
Vojvodina - Radnicki Nis3:026.02.
22. Round1X2 
Backa Topola - Partizan1:122.02.
FK Crvena zvezda - Vojvodina2:022.02.
Proleter - FK Indjija1:022.02.
Rad Beograd - Napredak2:022.02.
Radnicki Nis - Cukaricki2:022.02.
Radnik - Macva2:222.02.
FK Vozdovac - Sp. Subotica2:321.02.
Javor - Mladost1:221.02.
21. Round1X2 
Partizan - Radnik3:016.02.
Sp. Subotica - Radnicki Nis1:116.02.
Cukaricki - FK Crvena zvezda0:215.02.
FK Indjija - Backa Topola1:115.02.
Macva - Rad Beograd1:015.02.
Mladost - FK Vozdovac2:115.02.
Napredak - Javor1:115.02.
Vojvodina - Proleter1:015.02.
6. Round1X2 
FK Crvena zvezda - Cukaricki3:115.12.2019
Radnik - Partizan1:215.12.2019
16. Round1X2 
Proleter - Radnicki Nis1:114.12.2019
20. Round1X2 
Backa Topola - Vojvodina2:008.12.2019
Javor - FK Vozdovac1:208.12.2019
Napredak - Macva2:108.12.2019
Proleter - Cukaricki2:108.12.2019
Rad Beograd - Partizan1:208.12.2019
Radnicki Nis - Mladost3:008.12.2019
Radnik - FK Indjija2:008.12.2019
FK Crvena zvezda - Sp. Subotica3:107.12.2019
19. Round1X2 
Cukaricki - Backa Topola2:104.12.2019
FK Indjija - Rad Beograd1:004.12.2019
FK Vozdovac - Radnicki Nis1:004.12.2019
Macva - Javor2:104.12.2019
Mladost - FK Crvena zvezda0:104.12.2019
Partizan - Napredak2:304.12.2019
Sp. Subotica - Proleter4:104.12.2019
Vojvodina - Radnik1:004.12.2019
18. Round1X2 
Macva - Partizan0:201.12.2019
FK Crvena zvezda - FK Vozdovac2:030.11.2019
Javor - Radnicki Nis0:730.11.2019
Napredak - FK Indjija1:330.11.2019
Rad Beograd - Vojvodina1:230.11.2019
Radnik - Cukaricki3:330.11.2019
Backa Topola - Sp. Subotica2:229.11.2019
Proleter - Mladost0:129.11.2019
17. Round1X2 
FK Indjija - Macva0:024.11.2019
Sp. Subotica - Radnik3:124.11.2019
Cukaricki - Rad Beograd2:023.11.2019
FK Vozdovac - Proleter2:023.11.2019
Mladost - Backa Topola0:323.11.2019
Radnicki Nis - FK Crvena zvezda0:223.11.2019
Vojvodina - Napredak2:123.11.2019
Partizan - Javor6:222.11.2019
16. Round1X2 
Backa Topola - FK Vozdovac2:210.11.2019
Javor - FK Crvena zvezda1:110.11.2019
Partizan - FK Indjija3:010.11.2019
Macva - Vojvodina0:109.11.2019
Napredak - Cukaricki3:109.11.2019
Rad Beograd - Sp. Subotica2:009.11.2019
Radnik - Mladost0:109.11.2019
15. Round1X2 
Backa Topola - Radnicki Nis2:003.11.2019
FK Indjija - Javor2:303.11.2019
Macva - Cukaricki0:003.11.2019
Napredak - Sp. Subotica0:103.11.2019
Rad Beograd - Mladost0:003.11.2019
Radnik - FK Vozdovac2:203.11.2019
Partizan - Vojvodina4:002.11.2019
Proleter - FK Crvena zvezda0:202.11.2019
14. Round1X2 
Cukaricki - Partizan2:130.10.2019
FK Crvena zvezda - Backa Topola3:130.10.2019
FK Vozdovac - Rad Beograd2:130.10.2019
Javor - Proleter1:030.10.2019
Mladost - Napredak0:130.10.2019
Radnicki Nis - Radnik0:230.10.2019
Sp. Subotica - Macva3:130.10.2019
Vojvodina - FK Indjija1:030.10.2019
13. Round1X2 
Backa Topola - Proleter1:127.10.2019
FK Indjija - Cukaricki1:327.10.2019
Partizan - Sp. Subotica4:027.10.2019
Macva - Mladost0:126.10.2019
Rad Beograd - Radnicki Nis1:226.10.2019
Radnik - FK Crvena zvezda0:526.10.2019
Vojvodina - Javor2:226.10.2019
Napredak - FK Vozdovac1:125.10.2019
12. Round1X2 
FK Vozdovac - Macva2:019.10.2019
Javor - Backa Topola3:219.10.2019
Mladost - Partizan1:019.10.2019
Proleter - Radnik2:119.10.2019
Radnicki Nis - Napredak4:119.10.2019
Sp. Subotica - FK Indjija3:019.10.2019
Cukaricki - Vojvodina0:018.10.2019
FK Crvena zvezda - Rad Beograd3:118.10.2019
11. Round1X2 
FK Indjija - Mladost0:206.10.2019
Napredak - FK Crvena zvezda0:106.10.2019
Partizan - FK Vozdovac1:206.10.2019
Cukaricki - Javor2:005.10.2019
Macva - Radnicki Nis0:105.10.2019
Rad Beograd - Proleter1:105.10.2019
Radnik - Backa Topola1:005.10.2019
Vojvodina - Sp. Subotica2:004.10.2019
10. Round1X2 
Javor - Radnik0:030.09.2019
Backa Topola - Rad Beograd2:029.09.2019
FK Vozdovac - FK Indjija4:129.09.2019
Mladost - Vojvodina1:229.09.2019
Proleter - Napredak2:029.09.2019
Sp. Subotica - Cukaricki0:129.09.2019
FK Crvena zvezda - Macva3:128.09.2019
Radnicki Nis - Partizan1:428.09.2019
3. Round1X2 
FK Vozdovac - FK Crvena zvezda1:325.09.2019
2. Round1X2 
Javor - Partizan0:225.09.2019
9. Round1X2 
Partizan - FK Crvena zvezda2:022.09.2019
Cukaricki - Mladost1:021.09.2019
FK Indjija - Radnicki Nis0:121.09.2019
Macva - Proleter0:121.09.2019
Napredak - Backa Topola1:321.09.2019
Rad Beograd - Radnik0:121.09.2019
Sp. Subotica - Javor1:021.09.2019
Vojvodina - FK Vozdovac1:221.09.2019
8. Round1X2 
Backa Topola - Macva0:015.09.2019
Mladost - Sp. Subotica2:015.09.2019
FK Crvena zvezda - FK Indjija2:114.09.2019
FK Vozdovac - Cukaricki2:214.09.2019
Javor - Rad Beograd3:014.09.2019
Proleter - Partizan0:314.09.2019
Radnik - Napredak1:414.09.2019
Radnicki Nis - Vojvodina1:213.09.2019
7. Round1X2 
Cukaricki - Radnicki Nis1:001.09.2019
FK Indjija - Proleter1:201.09.2019
Mladost - Javor3:301.09.2019
Napredak - Rad Beograd4:001.09.2019
Partizan - Backa Topola1:101.09.2019
Macva - Radnik1:131.08.2019
Sp. Subotica - FK Vozdovac2:131.08.2019
Vojvodina - FK Crvena zvezda1:231.08.2019
2. Round1X2 
Rad Beograd - Cukaricki2:328.08.2019
6. Round1X2 
Backa Topola - FK Indjija2:025.08.2019
Radnicki Nis - Sp. Subotica2:125.08.2019
FK Vozdovac - Mladost2:024.08.2019
Javor - Napredak2:224.08.2019
Proleter - Vojvodina0:124.08.2019
Rad Beograd - Macva2:024.08.2019
5. Round1X2 
Macva - Napredak0:118.08.2019
Partizan - Rad Beograd3:018.08.2019
Vojvodina - Backa Topola2:218.08.2019
Cukaricki - Proleter2:117.08.2019
FK Indjija - Radnik2:117.08.2019
Mladost - Radnicki Nis1:117.08.2019
Sp. Subotica - FK Crvena zvezda2:317.08.2019
FK Vozdovac - Javor2:116.08.2019
4. Round1X2 
Napredak - Partizan2:211.08.2019
Proleter - Sp. Subotica0:111.08.2019
Radnik - Vojvodina0:411.08.2019
Backa Topola - Cukaricki1:010.08.2019
Javor - Macva3:110.08.2019
Rad Beograd - FK Indjija1:010.08.2019
Radnicki Nis - FK Vozdovac2:110.08.2019
FK Crvena zvezda - Mladost2:009.08.2019
3. Round1X2 
Cukaricki - Radnik1:004.08.2019
Partizan - Macva4:004.08.2019
Sp. Subotica - Backa Topola1:204.08.2019
FK Indjija - Napredak1:003.08.2019
Radnicki Nis - Javor2:103.08.2019
Vojvodina - Rad Beograd5:003.08.2019
Mladost - Proleter1:102.08.2019
2. Round1X2 
Napredak - Vojvodina0:228.07.2019
Backa Topola - Mladost5:127.07.2019
FK Crvena zvezda - Radnicki Nis2:027.07.2019
Macva - FK Indjija2:227.07.2019
Proleter - FK Vozdovac2:227.07.2019
Radnik - Sp. Subotica4:027.07.2019
1. Round1X2 
FK Indjija - Partizan0:121.07.2019
Radnicki Nis - Proleter3:021.07.2019
Cukaricki - Napredak1:020.07.2019
FK Crvena zvezda - Javor2:020.07.2019
Mladost - Radnik2:120.07.2019
Sp. Subotica - Rad Beograd2:120.07.2019
Vojvodina - Macva3:120.07.2019
FK Vozdovac - Backa Topola1:219.07.2019
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Super Liga 2019/2020 which is sorted in Soccer - Serbia category. Make use of complete results list in Super Liga 2019/2020 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Super Liga 2019/2020.