#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.TSC Backa Topola1542044000130
2.Javor1540034100325
3.FK Indjija1530042300323
4.Radnicki 19231550021200522
5.Zlatibor Cajetina1541020301420
6.Bezanija1520032310420
7.Metalac1512033300317
8.Trayal Krusevac1511040400516
9.Becej1520022301515
10.Buducnost Dobanovci1530003301513
11.Sindjelic Beograd1502023301412
12.Zarkovo1512012301511
13.Teleoptik1511011602310
14.Borac 1926150011410087
15.Sloboda150001230095
16.Novi Pazar150000340174