Scotland

League Cup 2021/2022League Cup

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Stirling - Peterhead   19 FIN3:1
Arbroath - Kelty Hearts   17 FIN3:2
East Fife - Elgin City   19 FIN2:3
Dundee FC - Forfar Athletic   19 FIN5:2
Ross County - Montrose   19 FIN4:1
Livingston - Cowdenbeath   19 FIN3:1
Raith - Alloa   19 PEN.1:0 PEN.
Ayr - Falkirk        AWA.3:0 AWA.
Hamilton - Albion Rovers   17 PEN.3:2 PEN.
Motherwell - Annan   19 FIN2:0
Queen of South - Airdrieonians   19 FIN4:1
Kilmarnock - Stranraer   19 FIN2:1
Morton - Clyde   19 FIN2:1
Dunfermline - Stenhousemuir   19 FIN4:1
St. Mirren - Partick Thistle   19 Tomorrow 16:00
Hearts - Inverness   19 Tomorrow 18:15
  • Results
Group F1X2 
Airdrieonians - Motherwell2:021.07.
Group E1X2 
Edinburgh City - Falkirk3:0 AWA.21.07.
Group D1X2 
Livingston - Raith1:0 PEN.21.07.
Group C1X2 
Brora Rangers - Ross County0:121.07.
Montrose - Dundee FC0:221.07.
Group H1X2 
Partick Thistle - Dumbarton2:020.07.
Stenhousemuir - St. Mirren1:320.07.
Group G1X2 
East Kilbride - Clyde2:3 PEN.20.07.
Kilmarnock - Morton2:1 PEN.20.07.
Group F1X2 
Annan - Queen's Park1:220.07.
Group E1X2 
Hamilton - Ayr0:120.07.
Group D1X2 
Brechin - Alloa1:020.07.
Group B1X2 
East Fife - Dundee Utd0:120.07.
Elgin City - Kelty Hearts1:320.07.
Group A1X2 
Cove Rangers - Inverness3:120.07.
Stirling - Hearts0:220.07.
Group C1X2 
Ross County - Dundee FC0:3 AWA.   18.07.
Group H1X2 
Dunfermline - Dumbarton5:117.07.
Stenhousemuir - Partick Thistle1:217.07.
Group G1X2 
Clyde - Kilmarnock1:217.07.
Stranraer - East Kilbride1:017.07.
Group F1X2 
Motherwell - Queen of South3:217.07.
Queen's Park - Airdrieonians0:1 PEN.17.07.
Group E1X2 
Albion Rovers - Edinburgh City2:1 PEN.17.07.
Falkirk - Hamilton1:217.07.
Group D1X2 
Alloa - Livingston2:117.07.
Cowdenbeath - Brechin3:217.07.
Group C1X2 
Brora Rangers - Forfar Athletic0:117.07.
Group B1X2 
Dundee Utd - Arbroath1:017.07.
Kelty Hearts - East Fife3:017.07.
Group A1X2 
Inverness - Stirling2:3 PEN.17.07.
Peterhead - Cove Rangers3:117.07.
Group F1X2 
Queen's Park - Motherwell0:114.07.
Group B1X2 
Arbroath - East Fife2:014.07.
Dundee Utd - Elgin City6:114.07.
Group H1X2 
Dumbarton - Stenhousemuir1:213.07.
St. Mirren - Dunfermline1:013.07.
Group G1X2 
Clyde - Stranraer1:013.07.
Morton - East Kilbride1:0 PEN.13.07.
Group F1X2 
Annan - Queen of South1:313.07.
Group E1X2 
Ayr - Edinburgh City3:013.07.
Falkirk - Albion Rovers5:113.07.
Group D1X2 
Alloa - Cowdenbeath0:113.07.
Raith - Brechin4:013.07.
Group C1X2 
Dundee FC - Brora Rangers4:013.07.
Forfar Athletic - Montrose1:0 PEN.13.07.
Group A1X2 
Hearts - Cove Rangers3:013.07.
Inverness - Peterhead2:013.07.
Group H1X2 
Dumbarton - St. Mirren0:3 AWA.10.07.
Partick Thistle - Dunfermline2:410.07.
Group G1X2 
East Kilbride - Kilmarnock3:0 AWA.10.07.
Stranraer - Morton3:0 AWA.10.07.
Group F1X2 
Airdrieonians - Annan1:2 PEN.10.07.
Queen of South - Queen's Park0:110.07.
Group E1X2 
Albion Rovers - Ayr1:0 PEN.10.07.
Group D1X2 
Brechin - Livingston0:310.07.
Cowdenbeath - Raith0:110.07.
Group C1X2 
Forfar Athletic - Ross County3:0 AWA.   10.07.
Montrose - Brora Rangers3:010.07.
Group B1X2 
Elgin City - Arbroath0:110.07.
Group A1X2 
Cove Rangers - Stirling2:310.07.
Peterhead - Hearts0:210.07.
Group E1X2 
Edinburgh City - Hamilton0:109.07.
Group B1X2 
Kelty Hearts - Dundee Utd0:109.07.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to League Cup 2021/2022 which is sorted in Scotland category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in League Cup 2021/2022. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of League Cup 2021/2022, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Scotland category, including history results, tables and statistics.