# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stirling | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | 4.5 | |
2. | Cove Rangers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:6 | 3.5 | |
3. | Peterhead | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:5 | 3 | |
4. | Inverness | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:4 | 2.5 | |
5. | Hearts | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Elgin City | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:8 | 6 | |
2. | Kelty Hearts | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | 4.5 | |
3. | East Fife | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0:5 | 2.5 | |
4. | Dundee Utd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | 1 | |
5. | Arbroath | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Forfar Athletic | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:5 | 4 | |
2. | Brora Rangers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0:7 | 3.5 | |
3. | Dundee FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:0 | 2.5 | |
4. | Ross County | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:3 | 2 | |
5. | Montrose | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | 2.5 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Brechin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:7 | 4.5 | |
2. | Livingston | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 3 | |
3. | Cowdenbeath | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
4. | Alloa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 0.5 | |
5. | Raith | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:0 | 0.5 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Albion Rovers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:7 | 5 | |
2. | Falkirk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0:6 | 3 | |
3. | Edinburgh City | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:4 | 2.5 | |
4. | Hamilton | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | |
5. | Ayr | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:0 | 0.5 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Queen of South | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | 4.5 | |
2. | Queen's Park | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | |
3. | Annan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:3 | 2 | |
4. | Motherwell | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:2 | 1.5 | |
5. | Airdrieonians | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | 2.5 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Clyde | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:4 | 3.5 | |
2. | Kilmarnock | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:4 | 3 | |
3. | Morton | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:4 | 2.5 | |
4. | Stranraer | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:3 | 2 | |
5. | East Kilbride | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 0.5 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dumbarton | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:7 | 4 | |
2. | Stenhousemuir | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:5 | 4 | |
3. | St. Mirren | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:1 | 3.5 | |
4. | Dunfermline | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 3.5 | |
5. | Partick Thistle | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:3 | 2.5 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stirling | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | 4.5 | |
2. | Cove Rangers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:6 | 3.5 | |
3. | Peterhead | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:5 | 3 | |
4. | Hearts | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | 2 | |
5. | Inverness | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | 2.5 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Elgin City | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:8 | 6 | |
2. | Kelty Hearts | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | 4.5 | |
3. | East Fife | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0:5 | 2.5 | |
4. | Dundee Utd | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:0 | 1 | |
5. | Arbroath | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:1 | 1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Brora Rangers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0:7 | 3.5 | |
2. | Dundee FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:0 | 2.5 | |
3. | Forfar Athletic | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | 4 | |
4. | Montrose | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | 2.5 | |
5. | Ross County | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 2 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Brechin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:7 | 4.5 | |
2. | Livingston | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 3 | |
3. | Cowdenbeath | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
4. | Alloa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:1 | 0.5 | |
5. | Raith | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:0 | 0.5 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Albion Rovers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:7 | 5 | |
2. | Falkirk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0:6 | 3 | |
3. | Edinburgh City | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:4 | 2.5 | |
4. | Hamilton | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:1 | 2 | |
5. | Ayr | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:0 | 0.5 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Queen of South | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | 4.5 | |
2. | Annan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:3 | 2 | |
3. | Airdrieonians | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | 2.5 | |
4. | Queen's Park | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:1 | 2 | |
5. | Motherwell | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1.5 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Clyde | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:4 | 3.5 | |
2. | Kilmarnock | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:4 | 3 | |
3. | Morton | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:4 | 2.5 | |
4. | Stranraer | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 2 | |
5. | East Kilbride | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:1 | 0.5 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dumbarton | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:7 | 4 | |
2. | Stenhousemuir | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:5 | 4 | |
3. | St. Mirren | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:1 | 3.5 | |
4. | Partick Thistle | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
5. | Dunfermline | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 3.5 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stirling | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | 4.5 | |
2. | Cove Rangers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:6 | 3.5 | |
3. | Peterhead | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | 3 | |
4. | Inverness | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | 2.5 | |
5. | Hearts | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:0 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Elgin City | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:8 | 6 | |
2. | Kelty Hearts | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | 4.5 | |
3. | East Fife | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0:5 | 2.5 | |
4. | Dundee Utd | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:0 | 1 | |
5. | Arbroath | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:1 | 1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Brora Rangers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0:7 | 3.5 | |
2. | Forfar Athletic | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | 4 | |
3. | Dundee FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:0 | 2.5 | |
4. | Montrose | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | 2.5 | |
5. | Ross County | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 2 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Brechin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:7 | 4.5 | |
2. | Livingston | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 3 | |
3. | Cowdenbeath | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
4. | Alloa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:1 | 0.5 | |
5. | Raith | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:0 | 0.5 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Albion Rovers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:7 | 5 | |
2. | Falkirk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0:6 | 3 | |
3. | Edinburgh City | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | 2.5 | |
4. | Hamilton | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:1 | 2 | |
5. | Ayr | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:0 | 0.5 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Queen of South | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | 4.5 | |
2. | Airdrieonians | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | 2.5 | |
3. | Queen's Park | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:1 | 2 | |
4. | Annan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 2 | |
5. | Motherwell | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 1.5 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Clyde | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:4 | 3.5 | |
2. | Kilmarnock | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:4 | 3 | |
3. | Morton | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | 2.5 | |
4. | Stranraer | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 2 | |
5. | East Kilbride | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:1 | 0.5 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Stenhousemuir | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:5 | 4 | |
2. | St. Mirren | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:1 | 3.5 | |
3. | Dumbarton | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:7 | 4 | |
4. | Dunfermline | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 3.5 | |
5. | Partick Thistle | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 2.5 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stirling | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | 4.5 | |
2. | Cove Rangers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:6 | 3.5 | |
3. | Peterhead | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | 3 | |
4. | Inverness | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | 2.5 | |
5. | Hearts | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:0 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Elgin City | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:8 | 6 | |
2. | Kelty Hearts | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | 4.5 | |
3. | East Fife | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | 2.5 | |
4. | Dundee Utd | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:0 | 1 | |
5. | Arbroath | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:1 | 1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Forfar Athletic | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | 4 | |
2. | Brora Rangers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0:7 | 3.5 | |
3. | Montrose | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | 2.5 | |
4. | Dundee FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:0 | 2.5 | |
5. | Ross County | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 2 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Brechin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:7 | 4.5 | |
2. | Cowdenbeath | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
3. | Livingston | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:2 | 3 | |
4. | Alloa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:1 | 0.5 | |
5. | Raith | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:0 | 0.5 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Albion Rovers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:7 | 5 | |
2. | Falkirk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 3 | |
3. | Edinburgh City | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 2.5 | |
4. | Hamilton | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:1 | 2 | |
5. | Ayr | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:0 | 0.5 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Queen of South | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | 4.5 | |
2. | Airdrieonians | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | 2.5 | |
3. | Queen's Park | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:1 | 2 | |
4. | Annan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 2 | |
5. | Motherwell | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 1.5 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Clyde | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 3.5 | |
2. | Kilmarnock | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 | |
3. | Morton | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 2.5 | |
4. | Stranraer | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 2 | |
5. | East Kilbride | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:1 | 0.5 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dumbarton | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:7 | 4 | |
2. | Stenhousemuir | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | 4 | |
3. | St. Mirren | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:1 | 3.5 | |
4. | Dunfermline | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 3.5 | |
5. | Partick Thistle | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 2.5 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stirling | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4.5 | |
2. | Cove Rangers | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | 3.5 | |
3. | Peterhead | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 3 | |
4. | Inverness | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 2.5 | |
5. | Hearts | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:0 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Elgin City | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:8 | 6 | |
2. | Kelty Hearts | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4.5 | |
3. | East Fife | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | 2.5 | |
4. | Dundee Utd | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:0 | 1 | |
5. | Arbroath | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:1 | 1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Forfar Athletic | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | 4 | |
2. | Montrose | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | 2.5 | |
3. | Brora Rangers | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | 3.5 | |
4. | Dundee FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:0 | 2.5 | |
5. | Ross County | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 2 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Brechin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:7 | 4.5 | |
2. | Livingston | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:2 | 3 | |
3. | Cowdenbeath | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
4. | Alloa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:1 | 0.5 | |
5. | Raith | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:0 | 0.5 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Albion Rovers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:7 | 5 | |
2. | Falkirk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 3 | |
3. | Edinburgh City | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 2.5 | |
4. | Hamilton | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:1 | 2 | |
5. | Ayr | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:0 | 0.5 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Queen of South | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4.5 | |
2. | Airdrieonians | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | 2.5 | |
3. | Queen's Park | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:1 | 2 | |
4. | Annan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 2 | |
5. | Motherwell | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 1.5 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Clyde | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | 3.5 | |
2. | Kilmarnock | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 | |
3. | Morton | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 2.5 | |
4. | Stranraer | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 2 | |
5. | East Kilbride | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:1 | 0.5 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dumbarton | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:7 | 4 | |
2. | Stenhousemuir | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | 4 | |
3. | Dunfermline | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 3.5 | |
4. | St. Mirren | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:1 | 3.5 | |
5. | Partick Thistle | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 2.5 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stirling | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 4.5 | |
2. | Cove Rangers | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | 3.5 | |
3. | Peterhead | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 3 | |
4. | Inverness | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 2.5 | |
5. | Hearts | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:0 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Elgin City | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:8 | 6 | |
2. | Kelty Hearts | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 4.5 | |
3. | East Fife | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | 2.5 | |
4. | Dundee Utd | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:0 | 1 | |
5. | Arbroath | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:1 | 1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Forfar Athletic | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | 4 | |
2. | Brora Rangers | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | 3.5 | |
3. | Dundee FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:0 | 2.5 | |
4. | Montrose | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 2.5 | |
5. | Ross County | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 2 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Brechin | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | 4.5 | |
2. | Livingston | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:2 | 3 | |
3. | Cowdenbeath | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
4. | Alloa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:1 | 0.5 | |
5. | Raith | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:0 | 0.5 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Albion Rovers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:7 | 5 | |
2. | Falkirk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 3 | |
3. | Edinburgh City | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 2.5 | |
4. | Hamilton | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:1 | 2 | |
5. | Ayr | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:0 | 0.5 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Queen of South | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 4.5 | |
2. | Airdrieonians | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 2.5 | |
3. | Queen's Park | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:1 | 2 | |
4. | Annan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 2 | |
5. | Motherwell | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 1.5 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Clyde | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | 3.5 | |
2. | Kilmarnock | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 | |
3. | Morton | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 2.5 | |
4. | Stranraer | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 2 | |
5. | East Kilbride | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:1 | 0.5 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dumbarton | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:7 | 4 | |
2. | Dunfermline | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 3.5 | |
3. | Stenhousemuir | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | 4 | |
4. | St. Mirren | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:1 | 3.5 | |
5. | Partick Thistle | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 2.5 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stirling | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 4.5 | |
2. | Cove Rangers | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | 3.5 | |
3. | Peterhead | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 3 | |
4. | Inverness | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 2.5 | |
5. | Hearts | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:0 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Elgin City | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:8 | 6 | |
2. | Kelty Hearts | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 4.5 | |
3. | East Fife | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | 2.5 | |
4. | Dundee Utd | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:0 | 1 | |
5. | Arbroath | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:1 | 1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Forfar Athletic | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | 4 | |
2. | Brora Rangers | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | 3.5 | |
3. | Dundee FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:0 | 2.5 | |
4. | Montrose | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 2.5 | |
5. | Ross County | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 2 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Brechin | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | 4.5 | |
2. | Livingston | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:2 | 3 | |
3. | Cowdenbeath | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
4. | Alloa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:1 | 0.5 | |
5. | Raith | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:0 | 0.5 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Albion Rovers | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | 5 | |
2. | Falkirk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 3 | |
3. | Edinburgh City | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 2.5 | |
4. | Hamilton | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:1 | 2 | |
5. | Ayr | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:0 | 0.5 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Queen of South | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 4.5 | |
2. | Airdrieonians | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 2.5 | |
3. | Queen's Park | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:1 | 2 | |
4. | Annan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 2 | |
5. | Motherwell | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 1.5 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Clyde | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | 3.5 | |
2. | Kilmarnock | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 | |
3. | Morton | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 2.5 | |
4. | Stranraer | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 2 | |
5. | East Kilbride | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:1 | 0.5 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dumbarton | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | 4 | |
2. | Stenhousemuir | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | 4 | |
3. | St. Mirren | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:1 | 3.5 | |
4. | Dunfermline | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | 3.5 | |
5. | Partick Thistle | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 2.5 |