# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cove Rangers | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6:10 | 4 | |
2. | Stirling | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8:7 | 3.8 | |
3. | Peterhead | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4:8 | 3 | |
4. | Inverness | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5:6 | 2.8 | |
5. | Hearts | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8:0 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Elgin City | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5:12 | 4.3 | |
2. | Kelty Hearts | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8:5 | 3.3 | |
3. | East Fife | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2:9 | 2.8 | |
4. | Dundee Utd | 4 | 4 | 0 | 9:1 | 2.5 | |
5. | Arbroath | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6:3 | 2.3 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dundee FC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 14:2 | 4 | |
2. | Ross County | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5:7 | 3 | |
3. | Brora Rangers | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0:9 | 2.3 | |
4. | Forfar Athletic | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | 2.8 | |
5. | Montrose | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4:6 | 2.5 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Brechin | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3:10 | 3.3 | |
2. | Cowdenbeath | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5:6 | 2.8 | |
3. | Livingston | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7:3 | 2.5 | |
4. | Alloa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:3 | 1.3 | |
5. | Raith | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5:0 | 1.3 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Falkirk | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6:9 | 3.8 | |
2. | Hamilton | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5:4 | 2.3 | |
3. | Edinburgh City | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4:5 | 2.3 | |
4. | Albion Rovers | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4:8 | 3 | |
5. | Ayr | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7:0 | 1.8 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Queen of South | 4 | 4 | 0 | 9:6 | 3.8 | |
2. | Annan | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3:8 | 2.8 | |
3. | Motherwell | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6:4 | 2.5 | |
4. | Airdrieonians | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4:5 | 2.3 | |
5. | Queen's Park | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3:2 | 1.3 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kilmarnock | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5:6 | 2.8 | |
2. | Clyde | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5:6 | 2.8 | |
3. | Stranraer | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | |
4. | Morton | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3:5 | 2 | |
5. | East Kilbride | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dunfermline | 4 | 4 | 0 | 13:5 | 4.5 | |
2. | Stenhousemuir | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5:10 | 3.8 | |
3. | Dumbarton | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2:12 | 3.5 | |
4. | Partick Thistle | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6:7 | 3.3 | |
5. | St. Mirren | 4 | 4 | 0 | 9:1 | 2.5 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cove Rangers | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6:10 | 4 | |
2. | Stirling | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8:7 | 3.8 | |
3. | Peterhead | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4:8 | 3 | |
4. | Inverness | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | 2.8 | |
5. | Hearts | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8:0 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Elgin City | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5:12 | 4.3 | |
2. | Kelty Hearts | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8:5 | 3.3 | |
3. | East Fife | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:9 | 2.8 | |
4. | Arbroath | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6:3 | 2.3 | |
5. | Dundee Utd | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9:1 | 2.5 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dundee FC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 14:2 | 4 | |
2. | Ross County | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5:7 | 3 | |
3. | Montrose | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4:6 | 2.5 | |
4. | Forfar Athletic | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6:5 | 2.8 | |
5. | Brora Rangers | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0:9 | 2.3 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Brechin | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3:10 | 3.3 | |
2. | Livingston | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7:3 | 2.5 | |
3. | Cowdenbeath | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | 2.8 | |
4. | Alloa | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:3 | 1.3 | |
5. | Raith | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5:0 | 1.3 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Falkirk | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6:9 | 3.8 | |
2. | Albion Rovers | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4:8 | 3 | |
3. | Edinburgh City | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4:5 | 2.3 | |
4. | Hamilton | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5:4 | 2.3 | |
5. | Ayr | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7:0 | 1.8 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Annan | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3:8 | 2.8 | |
2. | Queen of South | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9:6 | 3.8 | |
3. | Motherwell | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6:4 | 2.5 | |
4. | Airdrieonians | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4:5 | 2.3 | |
5. | Queen's Park | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.3 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kilmarnock | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5:6 | 2.8 | |
2. | Clyde | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | 2.8 | |
3. | Morton | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3:5 | 2 | |
4. | Stranraer | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5:3 | 2 | |
5. | East Kilbride | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5:3 | 2 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Stenhousemuir | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5:10 | 3.8 | |
2. | Dumbarton | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2:12 | 3.5 | |
3. | Partick Thistle | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6:7 | 3.3 | |
4. | Dunfermline | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13:5 | 4.5 | |
5. | St. Mirren | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9:1 | 2.5 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cove Rangers | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6:10 | 4 | |
2. | Stirling | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8:7 | 3.8 | |
3. | Peterhead | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | 3 | |
4. | Inverness | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | 2.8 | |
5. | Hearts | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8:0 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Elgin City | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5:12 | 4.3 | |
2. | Kelty Hearts | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8:5 | 3.3 | |
3. | East Fife | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:9 | 2.8 | |
4. | Dundee Utd | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9:1 | 2.5 | |
5. | Arbroath | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:3 | 2.3 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dundee FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14:2 | 4 | |
2. | Ross County | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5:7 | 3 | |
3. | Forfar Athletic | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6:5 | 2.8 | |
4. | Montrose | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | 2.5 | |
5. | Brora Rangers | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0:9 | 2.3 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Brechin | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3:10 | 3.3 | |
2. | Livingston | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7:3 | 2.5 | |
3. | Cowdenbeath | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | 2.8 | |
4. | Alloa | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:3 | 1.3 | |
5. | Raith | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5:0 | 1.3 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Falkirk | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6:9 | 3.8 | |
2. | Albion Rovers | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | 3 | |
3. | Hamilton | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5:4 | 2.3 | |
4. | Edinburgh City | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | 2.3 | |
5. | Ayr | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7:0 | 1.8 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Queen of South | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9:6 | 3.8 | |
2. | Annan | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3:8 | 2.8 | |
3. | Motherwell | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:4 | 2.5 | |
4. | Airdrieonians | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4:5 | 2.3 | |
5. | Queen's Park | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.3 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kilmarnock | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | 2.8 | |
2. | Clyde | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | 2.8 | |
3. | Morton | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | 2 | |
4. | Stranraer | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5:3 | 2 | |
5. | East Kilbride | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5:3 | 2 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Stenhousemuir | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5:10 | 3.8 | |
2. | Dunfermline | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13:5 | 4.5 | |
3. | Dumbarton | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:12 | 3.5 | |
4. | Partick Thistle | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | 3.3 | |
5. | St. Mirren | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9:1 | 2.5 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cove Rangers | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6:10 | 4 | |
2. | Stirling | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8:7 | 3.8 | |
3. | Peterhead | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | 3 | |
4. | Inverness | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | 2.8 | |
5. | Hearts | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8:0 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Elgin City | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5:12 | 4.3 | |
2. | Kelty Hearts | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:5 | 3.3 | |
3. | East Fife | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:9 | 2.8 | |
4. | Dundee Utd | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9:1 | 2.5 | |
5. | Arbroath | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:3 | 2.3 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dundee FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:2 | 4 | |
2. | Ross County | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | 3 | |
3. | Forfar Athletic | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:5 | 2.8 | |
4. | Montrose | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | 2.5 | |
5. | Brora Rangers | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0:9 | 2.3 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Brechin | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3:10 | 3.3 | |
2. | Cowdenbeath | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | 2.8 | |
3. | Livingston | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7:3 | 2.5 | |
4. | Raith | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5:0 | 1.3 | |
5. | Alloa | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2:3 | 1.3 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Albion Rovers | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | 3 | |
2. | Falkirk | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | 3.8 | |
3. | Hamilton | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5:4 | 2.3 | |
4. | Edinburgh City | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4:5 | 2.3 | |
5. | Ayr | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7:0 | 1.8 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Queen of South | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9:6 | 3.8 | |
2. | Annan | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | 2.8 | |
3. | Motherwell | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:4 | 2.5 | |
4. | Airdrieonians | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4:5 | 2.3 | |
5. | Queen's Park | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3:2 | 1.3 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Clyde | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | 2.8 | |
2. | East Kilbride | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5:3 | 2 | |
3. | Kilmarnock | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:6 | 2.8 | |
4. | Morton | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3:5 | 2 | |
5. | Stranraer | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:3 | 2 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dunfermline | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13:5 | 4.5 | |
2. | Stenhousemuir | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5:10 | 3.8 | |
3. | Dumbarton | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:12 | 3.5 | |
4. | Partick Thistle | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | 3.3 | |
5. | St. Mirren | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9:1 | 2.5 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cove Rangers | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | 4 | |
2. | Stirling | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8:7 | 3.8 | |
3. | Peterhead | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | 3 | |
4. | Inverness | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:6 | 2.8 | |
5. | Hearts | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8:0 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Elgin City | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5:12 | 4.3 | |
2. | Kelty Hearts | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8:5 | 3.3 | |
3. | East Fife | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:9 | 2.8 | |
4. | Dundee Utd | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9:1 | 2.5 | |
5. | Arbroath | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:3 | 2.3 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dundee FC | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:2 | 4 | |
2. | Ross County | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | 3 | |
3. | Forfar Athletic | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:5 | 2.8 | |
4. | Montrose | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | 2.5 | |
5. | Brora Rangers | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0:9 | 2.3 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Brechin | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3:10 | 3.3 | |
2. | Cowdenbeath | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | 2.8 | |
3. | Livingston | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7:3 | 2.5 | |
4. | Alloa | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2:3 | 1.3 | |
5. | Raith | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:0 | 1.3 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Falkirk | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | 3.8 | |
2. | Albion Rovers | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | 3 | |
3. | Hamilton | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:4 | 2.3 | |
4. | Edinburgh City | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4:5 | 2.3 | |
5. | Ayr | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7:0 | 1.8 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Queen of South | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9:6 | 3.8 | |
2. | Motherwell | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:4 | 2.5 | |
3. | Airdrieonians | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4:5 | 2.3 | |
4. | Annan | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3:8 | 2.8 | |
5. | Queen's Park | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3:2 | 1.3 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kilmarnock | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:6 | 2.8 | |
2. | Clyde | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:6 | 2.8 | |
3. | Morton | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3:5 | 2 | |
4. | Stranraer | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:3 | 2 | |
5. | East Kilbride | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:3 | 2 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dunfermline | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13:5 | 4.5 | |
2. | Stenhousemuir | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | 3.8 | |
3. | Dumbarton | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:12 | 3.5 | |
4. | Partick Thistle | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | 3.3 | |
5. | St. Mirren | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9:1 | 2.5 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cove Rangers | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6:10 | 4 | |
2. | Stirling | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8:7 | 3.8 | |
3. | Peterhead | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | 3 | |
4. | Inverness | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:6 | 2.8 | |
5. | Hearts | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8:0 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Elgin City | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5:12 | 4.3 | |
2. | Dundee Utd | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9:1 | 2.5 | |
3. | Kelty Hearts | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8:5 | 3.3 | |
4. | East Fife | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2:9 | 2.8 | |
5. | Arbroath | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6:3 | 2.3 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dundee FC | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:2 | 4 | |
2. | Forfar Athletic | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:5 | 2.8 | |
3. | Ross County | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:7 | 3 | |
4. | Montrose | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4:6 | 2.5 | |
5. | Brora Rangers | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0:9 | 2.3 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Brechin | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3:10 | 3.3 | |
2. | Cowdenbeath | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:6 | 2.8 | |
3. | Livingston | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7:3 | 2.5 | |
4. | Alloa | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2:3 | 1.3 | |
5. | Raith | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:0 | 1.3 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Falkirk | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | 3.8 | |
2. | Albion Rovers | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | 3 | |
3. | Hamilton | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:4 | 2.3 | |
4. | Edinburgh City | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4:5 | 2.3 | |
5. | Ayr | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7:0 | 1.8 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Queen of South | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9:6 | 3.8 | |
2. | Annan | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3:8 | 2.8 | |
3. | Motherwell | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6:4 | 2.5 | |
4. | Airdrieonians | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4:5 | 2.3 | |
5. | Queen's Park | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3:2 | 1.3 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kilmarnock | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:6 | 2.8 | |
2. | Clyde | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:6 | 2.8 | |
3. | Morton | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3:5 | 2 | |
4. | Stranraer | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:3 | 2 | |
5. | East Kilbride | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:3 | 2 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dunfermline | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:5 | 4.5 | |
2. | Dumbarton | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:12 | 3.5 | |
3. | Partick Thistle | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | 3.3 | |
4. | Stenhousemuir | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:10 | 3.8 | |
5. | St. Mirren | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9:1 | 2.5 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cove Rangers | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6:10 | 4 | |
2. | Stirling | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8:7 | 3.8 | |
3. | Peterhead | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | 3 | |
4. | Inverness | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:6 | 2.8 | |
5. | Hearts | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8:0 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Elgin City | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5:12 | 4.3 | |
2. | Dundee Utd | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9:1 | 2.5 | |
3. | Kelty Hearts | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8:5 | 3.3 | |
4. | East Fife | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2:9 | 2.8 | |
5. | Arbroath | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6:3 | 2.3 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dundee FC | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:2 | 4 | |
2. | Forfar Athletic | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:5 | 2.8 | |
3. | Ross County | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:7 | 3 | |
4. | Montrose | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4:6 | 2.5 | |
5. | Brora Rangers | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0:9 | 2.3 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Brechin | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3:10 | 3.3 | |
2. | Cowdenbeath | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:6 | 2.8 | |
3. | Livingston | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7:3 | 2.5 | |
4. | Alloa | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2:3 | 1.3 | |
5. | Raith | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:0 | 1.3 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Falkirk | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6:9 | 3.8 | |
2. | Albion Rovers | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | 3 | |
3. | Hamilton | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:4 | 2.3 | |
4. | Edinburgh City | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4:5 | 2.3 | |
5. | Ayr | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7:0 | 1.8 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Queen of South | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9:6 | 3.8 | |
2. | Annan | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3:8 | 2.8 | |
3. | Motherwell | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6:4 | 2.5 | |
4. | Airdrieonians | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4:5 | 2.3 | |
5. | Queen's Park | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3:2 | 1.3 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kilmarnock | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:6 | 2.8 | |
2. | Clyde | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:6 | 2.8 | |
3. | Morton | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3:5 | 2 | |
4. | Stranraer | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:3 | 2 | |
5. | East Kilbride | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:3 | 2 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dunfermline | 4 | 0 | 4 | 13:5 | 4.5 | |
2. | Stenhousemuir | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:10 | 3.8 | |
3. | Dumbarton | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2:12 | 3.5 | |
4. | Partick Thistle | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6:7 | 3.3 | |
5. | St. Mirren | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9:1 | 2.5 |