#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Moscow U190000:00
2.CSKA Moscow U190000:00
3.Spartak Moscow U190000:00
4.Zenit U190000:00
5.Krasnodar U190000:00
6.FK Rostov U190000:00
7.Lokomotiv Moscow U190000:00
8.Krylya Sovetov Samara U190000:00
9.Akhmat Grozny U190000:00
10.Arsenal Tula U190000:00
11.Ural U190000:00
12.Sochi U190000:00
13.Rubin Kazan U190000:00
14.Ufa U190000:00
15.Khimki U190000:00
16.Chertanovo M. U190000:00
17.FK Strogino Moscow U190000:00
18.Konoplev Academy U190000:00
19.UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U190000:00
20.Nizhny Novgorod U190000:00
#Group AMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Moscow U191818041:273.8
2.Konoplev Academy U191818021:413.4
3.Ural U191818022:353.2
4.CSKA Moscow U191818040:153.1
5.Krylya Sovetov Samara U191818025:232.7
6.FK Strogino Moscow U191818026:222.7
7.Rubin Kazan U191817138:313.8
8.Nizhny Novgorod U191817126:323.2
9.Spartak Moscow U191817133:192.9
10.Ufa U19181719:362.5
#Group BMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Zenit U191818047:264.1
2.Khimki U191818026:474.1
3.UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U191818013:513.6
4.FK Rostov U191818047:163.5
5.Sochi U191818033:303.5
6.Chertanovo M. U191818032:223
7.Krasnodar U191818029:232.9
8.Arsenal Tula U191817123:423.6
9.Lokomotiv Moscow U191817132:182.8
10.Akhmat Grozny U191816223:302.9
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Moscow U190000:00
2.CSKA Moscow U190000:00
3.Spartak Moscow U190000:00
4.Zenit U190000:00
5.Krasnodar U190000:00
6.FK Rostov U190000:00
7.Lokomotiv Moscow U190000:00
8.Krylya Sovetov Samara U190000:00
9.Akhmat Grozny U190000:00
10.Arsenal Tula U190000:00
11.Ural U190000:00
12.Sochi U190000:00
13.Rubin Kazan U190000:00
14.Ufa U190000:00
15.Khimki U190000:00
16.Chertanovo M. U190000:00
17.FK Strogino Moscow U190000:00
18.Konoplev Academy U190000:00
19.UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U190000:00
20.Nizhny Novgorod U190000:00
#Group AMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Moscow U191815341:273.8
2.Konoplev Academy U191815321:413.4
3.Nizhny Novgorod U191815326:323.2
4.Rubin Kazan U191814438:313.8
5.Ural U191814422:353.2
6.CSKA Moscow U191814440:153.1
7.Spartak Moscow U191814433:192.9
8.FK Strogino Moscow U191813526:222.7
9.Krylya Sovetov Samara U191812625:232.7
10.Ufa U19181269:362.5
#Group BMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Khimki U191818026:474.1
2.Zenit U191816247:264.1
3.Arsenal Tula U191816223:423.6
4.UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U191816213:513.6
5.FK Rostov U191816247:163.5
6.Chertanovo M. U191816232:223
7.Krasnodar U191816229:232.9
8.Sochi U191815333:303.5
9.Akhmat Grozny U191814423:302.9
10.Lokomotiv Moscow U191813532:182.8
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Moscow U190000:00
2.CSKA Moscow U190000:00
3.Spartak Moscow U190000:00
4.Zenit U190000:00
5.Krasnodar U190000:00
6.FK Rostov U190000:00
7.Lokomotiv Moscow U190000:00
8.Krylya Sovetov Samara U190000:00
9.Akhmat Grozny U190000:00
10.Arsenal Tula U190000:00
11.Ural U190000:00
12.Sochi U190000:00
13.Rubin Kazan U190000:00
14.Ufa U190000:00
15.Khimki U190000:00
16.Chertanovo M. U190000:00
17.FK Strogino Moscow U190000:00
18.Konoplev Academy U190000:00
19.UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U190000:00
20.Nizhny Novgorod U190000:00
#Group AMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Moscow U191815341:273.8
2.Ural U191813522:353.2
3.Rubin Kazan U191812638:313.8
4.Konoplev Academy U191812621:413.4
5.Nizhny Novgorod U191812626:323.2
6.CSKA Moscow U191812640:153.1
7.Spartak Moscow U191812633:192.9
8.FK Strogino Moscow U191810826:222.7
9.Krylya Sovetov Samara U19189925:232.7
10.Ufa U1918999:362.5
#Group BMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Zenit U191815347:264.1
2.Khimki U191815326:474.1
3.FK Rostov U191814447:163.5
4.Arsenal Tula U191813523:423.6
5.Sochi U191812633:303.5
6.Krasnodar U191811729:232.9
7.Akhmat Grozny U191811723:302.9
8.Chertanovo M. U191810832:223
9.Lokomotiv Moscow U191810832:182.8
10.UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19189913:513.6
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Moscow U190000:00
2.CSKA Moscow U190000:00
3.Spartak Moscow U190000:00
4.Zenit U190000:00
5.Krasnodar U190000:00
6.FK Rostov U190000:00
7.Lokomotiv Moscow U190000:00
8.Krylya Sovetov Samara U190000:00
9.Akhmat Grozny U190000:00
10.Arsenal Tula U190000:00
11.Ural U190000:00
12.Sochi U190000:00
13.Rubin Kazan U190000:00
14.Ufa U190000:00
15.Khimki U190000:00
16.Chertanovo M. U190000:00
17.FK Strogino Moscow U190000:00
18.Konoplev Academy U190000:00
19.UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U190000:00
20.Nizhny Novgorod U190000:00
#Group AMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Moscow U191810841:273.8
2.Rubin Kazan U191810838:313.8
3.Konoplev Academy U191810821:413.4
4.Nizhny Novgorod U191871126:323.2
5.Ural U191861222:353.2
6.Spartak Moscow U191861233:192.9
7.Krylya Sovetov Samara U191861225:232.7
8.CSKA Moscow U191851340:153.1
9.FK Strogino Moscow U191851326:222.7
10.Ufa U19183159:362.5
#Group BMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Khimki U191810826:474.1
2.FK Rostov U19189947:163.5
3.Arsenal Tula U191881023:423.6
4.Sochi U191881033:303.5
5.Zenit U191871147:264.1
6.UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U191871113:513.6
7.Akhmat Grozny U191861223:302.9
8.Chertanovo M. U191851332:223
9.Krasnodar U191851329:232.9
10.Lokomotiv Moscow U191851332:182.8
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Moscow U190000:00
2.CSKA Moscow U190000:00
3.Spartak Moscow U190000:00
4.Zenit U190000:00
5.Krasnodar U190000:00
6.FK Rostov U190000:00
7.Lokomotiv Moscow U190000:00
8.Krylya Sovetov Samara U190000:00
9.Akhmat Grozny U190000:00
10.Arsenal Tula U190000:00
11.Ural U190000:00
12.Sochi U190000:00
13.Rubin Kazan U190000:00
14.Ufa U190000:00
15.Khimki U190000:00
16.Chertanovo M. U190000:00
17.FK Strogino Moscow U190000:00
18.Konoplev Academy U190000:00
19.UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U190000:00
20.Nizhny Novgorod U190000:00
#Group AMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Rubin Kazan U191871138:313.8
2.Dynamo Moscow U191851341:273.8
3.Konoplev Academy U191841421:413.4
4.Ural U191841422:353.2
5.CSKA Moscow U191841440:153.1
6.Spartak Moscow U191831533:192.9
7.Ufa U19183159:362.5
8.Nizhny Novgorod U191821626:323.2
9.Krylya Sovetov Samara U191821625:232.7
10.FK Strogino Moscow U191821626:222.7
#Group BMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Zenit U191861247:264.1
2.Khimki U191851326:474.1
3.Arsenal Tula U191851323:423.6
4.Akhmat Grozny U191851323:302.9
5.Sochi U191841433:303.5
6.UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U191831513:513.6
7.FK Rostov U191831547:163.5
8.Chertanovo M. U191831532:223
9.Krasnodar U191821629:232.9
10.Lokomotiv Moscow U191821632:182.8
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Moscow U190000:00
2.CSKA Moscow U190000:00
3.Spartak Moscow U190000:00
4.Zenit U190000:00
5.Krasnodar U190000:00
6.FK Rostov U190000:00
7.Lokomotiv Moscow U190000:00
8.Krylya Sovetov Samara U190000:00
9.Akhmat Grozny U190000:00
10.Arsenal Tula U190000:00
11.Ural U190000:00
12.Sochi U190000:00
13.Rubin Kazan U190000:00
14.Ufa U190000:00
15.Khimki U190000:00
16.Chertanovo M. U190000:00
17.FK Strogino Moscow U190000:00
18.Konoplev Academy U190000:00
19.UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U190000:00
20.Nizhny Novgorod U190000:00
#Group AMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Rubin Kazan U191861238:313.8
2.Dynamo Moscow U191821641:273.8
3.Konoplev Academy U191821621:413.4
4.Nizhny Novgorod U191821626:323.2
5.Ural U191811722:353.2
6.CSKA Moscow U191811740:153.1
7.Krylya Sovetov Samara U191811725:232.7
8.Ufa U19181179:362.5
9.Spartak Moscow U191801833:192.9
10.FK Strogino Moscow U191801826:222.7
#Group BMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Zenit U191841447:264.1
2.Khimki U191841426:474.1
3.UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U191831513:513.6
4.Sochi U191831533:303.5
5.Arsenal Tula U191821623:423.6
6.FK Rostov U191821647:163.5
7.Chertanovo M. U191821632:223
8.Akhmat Grozny U191811723:302.9
9.Lokomotiv Moscow U191811732:182.8
10.Krasnodar U191801829:232.9
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Moscow U190000:00
2.CSKA Moscow U190000:00
3.Spartak Moscow U190000:00
4.Zenit U190000:00
5.Krasnodar U190000:00
6.FK Rostov U190000:00
7.Lokomotiv Moscow U190000:00
8.Krylya Sovetov Samara U190000:00
9.Akhmat Grozny U190000:00
10.Arsenal Tula U190000:00
11.Ural U190000:00
12.Sochi U190000:00
13.Rubin Kazan U190000:00
14.Ufa U190000:00
15.Khimki U190000:00
16.Chertanovo M. U190000:00
17.FK Strogino Moscow U190000:00
18.Konoplev Academy U190000:00
19.UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U190000:00
20.Nizhny Novgorod U190000:00
#Group AMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Rubin Kazan U191831538:313.8
2.Dynamo Moscow U191821641:273.8
3.Nizhny Novgorod U191821626:323.2
4.Konoplev Academy U191811721:413.4
5.Ural U191811722:353.2
6.CSKA Moscow U191811740:153.1
7.Spartak Moscow U191801833:192.9
8.Krylya Sovetov Samara U191801825:232.7
9.FK Strogino Moscow U191801826:222.7
10.Ufa U19180189:362.5
#Group BMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U191831513:513.6
2.Zenit U191821647:264.1
3.Khimki U191821626:474.1
4.Arsenal Tula U191821623:423.6
5.FK Rostov U191811747:163.5
6.Sochi U191811733:303.5
7.Lokomotiv Moscow U191811732:182.8
8.Chertanovo M. U191801832:223
9.Krasnodar U191801829:232.9
10.Akhmat Grozny U191801823:302.9