#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Moscow U190000:00
2.CSKA Moscow U190000:00
3.Spartak Moscow U190000:00
4.Zenit U190000:00
5.Krasnodar U190000:00
6.FK Rostov U190000:00
7.Lokomotiv Moscow U190000:00
8.Krylya Sovetov Samara U190000:00
9.Akhmat Grozny U190000:00
10.Arsenal Tula U190000:00
11.Ural U190000:00
12.Sochi U190000:00
13.Rubin Kazan U190000:00
14.Ufa U190000:00
15.Khimki U190000:00
16.Chertanovo M. U190000:00
17.FK Strogino Moscow U190000:00
18.Konoplev Academy U190000:00
19.UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U190000:00
20.Nizhny Novgorod U190000:00
#Group AMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Moscow U1999025:154.4
2.Ural U1999016:183.8
3.CSKA Moscow U1999023:83.4
4.Spartak Moscow U1999021:93.3
5.Konoplev Academy U199909:162.8
6.Krylya Sovetov Samara U1999013:112.7
7.FK Strogino Moscow U1999014:92.6
8.Ufa U199906:132.1
9.Nizhny Novgorod U1998112:163.1
10.Rubin Kazan U1998121:63
#Group BMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Arsenal Tula U1999016:244.4
2.Zenit U1999030:74.1
3.Khimki U1999016:214.1
4.UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U199906:263.6
5.Chertanovo M. U1999018:123.3
6.Sochi U1999016:133.2
7.Krasnodar U1999018:103.1
8.FK Rostov U1999021:73.1
9.Lokomotiv Moscow U1999016:72.6
10.Akhmat Grozny U199729:122.3
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Moscow U190000:00
2.CSKA Moscow U190000:00
3.Spartak Moscow U190000:00
4.Zenit U190000:00
5.Krasnodar U190000:00
6.FK Rostov U190000:00
7.Lokomotiv Moscow U190000:00
8.Krylya Sovetov Samara U190000:00
9.Akhmat Grozny U190000:00
10.Arsenal Tula U190000:00
11.Ural U190000:00
12.Sochi U190000:00
13.Rubin Kazan U190000:00
14.Ufa U190000:00
15.Khimki U190000:00
16.Chertanovo M. U190000:00
17.FK Strogino Moscow U190000:00
18.Konoplev Academy U190000:00
19.UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U190000:00
20.Nizhny Novgorod U190000:00
#Group AMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Ural U1999016:183.8
2.Dynamo Moscow U1998125:154.4
3.CSKA Moscow U1998123:83.4
4.Spartak Moscow U1997221:93.3
5.Nizhny Novgorod U1997212:163.1
6.Rubin Kazan U1996321:63
7.Konoplev Academy U199639:162.8
8.Krylya Sovetov Samara U1996313:112.7
9.FK Strogino Moscow U1996314:92.6
10.Ufa U199636:132.1
#Group BMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Khimki U1999016:214.1
2.UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U199906:263.6
3.Chertanovo M. U1999018:123.3
4.Krasnodar U1999018:103.1
5.Arsenal Tula U1998116:244.4
6.Sochi U1998116:133.2
7.Zenit U1997230:74.1
8.FK Rostov U1997221:73.1
9.Lokomotiv Moscow U1996316:72.6
10.Akhmat Grozny U199639:122.3
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Moscow U190000:00
2.CSKA Moscow U190000:00
3.Spartak Moscow U190000:00
4.Zenit U190000:00
5.Krasnodar U190000:00
6.FK Rostov U190000:00
7.Lokomotiv Moscow U190000:00
8.Krylya Sovetov Samara U190000:00
9.Akhmat Grozny U190000:00
10.Arsenal Tula U190000:00
11.Ural U190000:00
12.Sochi U190000:00
13.Rubin Kazan U190000:00
14.Ufa U190000:00
15.Khimki U190000:00
16.Chertanovo M. U190000:00
17.FK Strogino Moscow U190000:00
18.Konoplev Academy U190000:00
19.UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U190000:00
20.Nizhny Novgorod U190000:00
#Group AMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Moscow U1998125:154.4
2.Ural U1998116:183.8
3.CSKA Moscow U1997223:83.4
4.Spartak Moscow U1996321:93.3
5.Nizhny Novgorod U1996312:163.1
6.Konoplev Academy U199549:162.8
7.Krylya Sovetov Samara U1995413:112.7
8.FK Strogino Moscow U1995414:92.6
9.Rubin Kazan U1994521:63
10.Ufa U199456:132.1
#Group BMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Arsenal Tula U1998116:244.4
2.Zenit U1997230:74.1
3.Khimki U1997216:214.1
4.Chertanovo M. U1996318:123.3
5.Sochi U1996316:133.2
6.Krasnodar U1996318:103.1
7.FK Rostov U1996321:73.1
8.Lokomotiv Moscow U1995416:72.6
9.Akhmat Grozny U199549:122.3
10.UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U199456:263.6
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Moscow U190000:00
2.CSKA Moscow U190000:00
3.Spartak Moscow U190000:00
4.Zenit U190000:00
5.Krasnodar U190000:00
6.FK Rostov U190000:00
7.Lokomotiv Moscow U190000:00
8.Krylya Sovetov Samara U190000:00
9.Akhmat Grozny U190000:00
10.Arsenal Tula U190000:00
11.Ural U190000:00
12.Sochi U190000:00
13.Rubin Kazan U190000:00
14.Ufa U190000:00
15.Khimki U190000:00
16.Chertanovo M. U190000:00
17.FK Strogino Moscow U190000:00
18.Konoplev Academy U190000:00
19.UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U190000:00
20.Nizhny Novgorod U190000:00
#Group AMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Moscow U1996325:154.4
2.Spartak Moscow U1995421:93.3
3.Konoplev Academy U199549:162.8
4.Nizhny Novgorod U1994512:163.1
5.Rubin Kazan U1994521:63
6.Ural U1993616:183.8
7.CSKA Moscow U1993623:83.4
8.Krylya Sovetov Samara U1992713:112.7
9.FK Strogino Moscow U1992714:92.6
10.Ufa U199096:132.1
#Group BMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Arsenal Tula U1995416:244.4
2.Khimki U1995416:214.1
3.FK Rostov U1995421:73.1
4.UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U199456:263.6
5.Zenit U1993630:74.1
6.Chertanovo M. U1993618:123.3
7.Sochi U1993616:133.2
8.Krasnodar U1993618:103.1
9.Lokomotiv Moscow U1993616:72.6
10.Akhmat Grozny U199189:122.3
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Moscow U190000:00
2.CSKA Moscow U190000:00
3.Spartak Moscow U190000:00
4.Zenit U190000:00
5.Krasnodar U190000:00
6.FK Rostov U190000:00
7.Lokomotiv Moscow U190000:00
8.Krylya Sovetov Samara U190000:00
9.Akhmat Grozny U190000:00
10.Arsenal Tula U190000:00
11.Ural U190000:00
12.Sochi U190000:00
13.Rubin Kazan U190000:00
14.Ufa U190000:00
15.Khimki U190000:00
16.Chertanovo M. U190000:00
17.FK Strogino Moscow U190000:00
18.Konoplev Academy U190000:00
19.UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U190000:00
20.Nizhny Novgorod U190000:00
#Group AMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Moscow U1994525:154.4
2.Ural U1993616:183.8
3.Spartak Moscow U1993621:93.3
4.Rubin Kazan U1993621:63
5.CSKA Moscow U1992723:83.4
6.Nizhny Novgorod U1991812:163.1
7.Krylya Sovetov Samara U1991813:112.7
8.FK Strogino Moscow U1991814:92.6
9.Konoplev Academy U199099:162.8
10.Ufa U199096:132.1
#Group BMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Arsenal Tula U1994516:244.4
2.Zenit U1993630:74.1
3.Khimki U1993616:214.1
4.UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U199276:263.6
5.Chertanovo M. U1992718:123.3
6.Sochi U1992716:133.2
7.Krasnodar U1991818:103.1
8.FK Rostov U1991821:73.1
9.Akhmat Grozny U199189:122.3
10.Lokomotiv Moscow U1990916:72.6
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Moscow U190000:00
2.CSKA Moscow U190000:00
3.Spartak Moscow U190000:00
4.Zenit U190000:00
5.Krasnodar U190000:00
6.FK Rostov U190000:00
7.Lokomotiv Moscow U190000:00
8.Krylya Sovetov Samara U190000:00
9.Akhmat Grozny U190000:00
10.Arsenal Tula U190000:00
11.Ural U190000:00
12.Sochi U190000:00
13.Rubin Kazan U190000:00
14.Ufa U190000:00
15.Khimki U190000:00
16.Chertanovo M. U190000:00
17.FK Strogino Moscow U190000:00
18.Konoplev Academy U190000:00
19.UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U190000:00
20.Nizhny Novgorod U190000:00
#Group AMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Moscow U1992725:154.4
2.Rubin Kazan U1992721:63
3.Ural U1991816:183.8
4.CSKA Moscow U1991823:83.4
5.Nizhny Novgorod U1991812:163.1
6.Krylya Sovetov Samara U1991813:112.7
7.Spartak Moscow U1990921:93.3
8.Konoplev Academy U199099:162.8
9.FK Strogino Moscow U1990914:92.6
10.Ufa U199096:132.1
#Group BMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Arsenal Tula U1992716:244.4
2.Zenit U1992730:74.1
3.Khimki U1992716:214.1
4.UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U199276:263.6
5.Chertanovo M. U1991818:123.3
6.Sochi U1991816:133.2
7.Akhmat Grozny U199189:122.3
8.Krasnodar U1990918:103.1
9.FK Rostov U1990921:73.1
10.Lokomotiv Moscow U1990916:72.6
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Moscow U190000:00
2.CSKA Moscow U190000:00
3.Spartak Moscow U190000:00
4.Zenit U190000:00
5.Krasnodar U190000:00
6.FK Rostov U190000:00
7.Lokomotiv Moscow U190000:00
8.Krylya Sovetov Samara U190000:00
9.Akhmat Grozny U190000:00
10.Arsenal Tula U190000:00
11.Ural U190000:00
12.Sochi U190000:00
13.Rubin Kazan U190000:00
14.Ufa U190000:00
15.Khimki U190000:00
16.Chertanovo M. U190000:00
17.FK Strogino Moscow U190000:00
18.Konoplev Academy U190000:00
19.UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U190000:00
20.Nizhny Novgorod U190000:00
#Group AMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Moscow U1992725:154.4
2.Ural U1991816:183.8
3.CSKA Moscow U1991823:83.4
4.Nizhny Novgorod U1991812:163.1
5.Spartak Moscow U1990921:93.3
6.Rubin Kazan U1990921:63
7.Konoplev Academy U199099:162.8
8.Krylya Sovetov Samara U1990913:112.7
9.FK Strogino Moscow U1990914:92.6
10.Ufa U199096:132.1
#Group BMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Arsenal Tula U1992716:244.4
2.UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U199276:263.6
3.Zenit U1991830:74.1
4.Khimki U1991816:214.1
5.Chertanovo M. U1990918:123.3
6.Sochi U1990916:133.2
7.Krasnodar U1990918:103.1
8.FK Rostov U1990921:73.1
9.Lokomotiv Moscow U1990916:72.6
10.Akhmat Grozny U199099:122.3