#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Moscow U190000:00
2.CSKA Moscow U190000:00
3.Spartak Moscow U190000:00
4.Zenit U190000:00
5.Krasnodar U190000:00
6.FK Rostov U190000:00
7.Lokomotiv Moscow U190000:00
8.Krylya Sovetov Samara U190000:00
9.Akhmat Grozny U190000:00
10.Arsenal Tula U190000:00
11.Ural U190000:00
12.Sochi U190000:00
13.Rubin Kazan U190000:00
14.Ufa U190000:00
15.Khimki U190000:00
16.Chertanovo M. U190000:00
17.FK Strogino Moscow U190000:00
18.Konoplev Academy U190000:00
19.UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U190000:00
20.Nizhny Novgorod U190000:00
#Group AMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Rubin Kazan U1999017:254.7
2.Konoplev Academy U1999012:254.1
3.Nizhny Novgorod U1999014:163.3
4.Dynamo Moscow U1999016:123.1
5.FK Strogino Moscow U1999012:132.8
6.CSKA Moscow U1999017:72.7
7.Krylya Sovetov Samara U1999012:122.7
8.Ural U199906:172.6
9.Ufa U199813:232.9
10.Spartak Moscow U1998112:102.4
#Group BMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Zenit U1999017:194
2.Khimki U1999010:264
3.FK Rostov U1999026:93.9
4.Sochi U1999017:173.8
5.Akhmat Grozny U1999014:183.6
6.UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U199907:253.6
7.Krasnodar U1999011:132.7
8.Chertanovo M. U1999014:102.7
9.Lokomotiv Moscow U1998116:113
10.Arsenal Tula U199817:182.8
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Moscow U190000:00
2.CSKA Moscow U190000:00
3.Spartak Moscow U190000:00
4.Zenit U190000:00
5.Krasnodar U190000:00
6.FK Rostov U190000:00
7.Lokomotiv Moscow U190000:00
8.Krylya Sovetov Samara U190000:00
9.Akhmat Grozny U190000:00
10.Arsenal Tula U190000:00
11.Ural U190000:00
12.Sochi U190000:00
13.Rubin Kazan U190000:00
14.Ufa U190000:00
15.Khimki U190000:00
16.Chertanovo M. U190000:00
17.FK Strogino Moscow U190000:00
18.Konoplev Academy U190000:00
19.UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U190000:00
20.Nizhny Novgorod U190000:00
#Group AMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Konoplev Academy U1999012:254.1
2.Rubin Kazan U1998117:254.7
3.Nizhny Novgorod U1998114:163.3
4.Dynamo Moscow U1997216:123.1
5.FK Strogino Moscow U1997212:132.8
6.Spartak Moscow U1997212:102.4
7.Ufa U199633:232.9
8.CSKA Moscow U1996317:72.7
9.Krylya Sovetov Samara U1996312:122.7
10.Ural U199546:172.6
#Group BMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Zenit U1999017:194
2.Khimki U1999010:264
3.FK Rostov U1999026:93.9
4.Akhmat Grozny U1998114:183.6
5.Arsenal Tula U199817:182.8
6.Sochi U1997217:173.8
7.UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U199727:253.6
8.Lokomotiv Moscow U1997216:113
9.Krasnodar U1997211:132.7
10.Chertanovo M. U1997214:102.7
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Moscow U190000:00
2.CSKA Moscow U190000:00
3.Spartak Moscow U190000:00
4.Zenit U190000:00
5.Krasnodar U190000:00
6.FK Rostov U190000:00
7.Lokomotiv Moscow U190000:00
8.Krylya Sovetov Samara U190000:00
9.Akhmat Grozny U190000:00
10.Arsenal Tula U190000:00
11.Ural U190000:00
12.Sochi U190000:00
13.Rubin Kazan U190000:00
14.Ufa U190000:00
15.Khimki U190000:00
16.Chertanovo M. U190000:00
17.FK Strogino Moscow U190000:00
18.Konoplev Academy U190000:00
19.UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U190000:00
20.Nizhny Novgorod U190000:00
#Group AMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Rubin Kazan U1998117:254.7
2.Konoplev Academy U1997212:254.1
3.Dynamo Moscow U1997216:123.1
4.Nizhny Novgorod U1996314:163.3
5.Spartak Moscow U1996312:102.4
6.Ufa U199543:232.9
7.FK Strogino Moscow U1995412:132.8
8.CSKA Moscow U1995417:72.7
9.Ural U199546:172.6
10.Krylya Sovetov Samara U1994512:122.7
#Group BMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Zenit U1998117:194
2.Khimki U1998110:264
3.FK Rostov U1998126:93.9
4.Sochi U1996317:173.8
5.Akhmat Grozny U1996314:183.6
6.UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U199547:253.6
7.Lokomotiv Moscow U1995416:113
8.Arsenal Tula U199547:182.8
9.Krasnodar U1995411:132.7
10.Chertanovo M. U1994514:102.7
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Moscow U190000:00
2.CSKA Moscow U190000:00
3.Spartak Moscow U190000:00
4.Zenit U190000:00
5.Krasnodar U190000:00
6.FK Rostov U190000:00
7.Lokomotiv Moscow U190000:00
8.Krylya Sovetov Samara U190000:00
9.Akhmat Grozny U190000:00
10.Arsenal Tula U190000:00
11.Ural U190000:00
12.Sochi U190000:00
13.Rubin Kazan U190000:00
14.Ufa U190000:00
15.Khimki U190000:00
16.Chertanovo M. U190000:00
17.FK Strogino Moscow U190000:00
18.Konoplev Academy U190000:00
19.UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U190000:00
20.Nizhny Novgorod U190000:00
#Group AMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Rubin Kazan U1996317:254.7
2.Konoplev Academy U1995412:254.1
3.Dynamo Moscow U1994516:123.1
4.Krylya Sovetov Samara U1994512:122.7
5.Nizhny Novgorod U1993614:163.3
6.Ufa U199363:232.9
7.FK Strogino Moscow U1993612:132.8
8.Ural U199366:172.6
9.CSKA Moscow U1992717:72.7
10.Spartak Moscow U1991812:102.4
#Group BMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Khimki U1995410:264
2.Sochi U1995417:173.8
3.Akhmat Grozny U1995414:183.6
4.Zenit U1994517:194
5.FK Rostov U1994526:93.9
6.UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U199367:253.6
7.Arsenal Tula U199367:182.8
8.Lokomotiv Moscow U1992716:113
9.Krasnodar U1992711:132.7
10.Chertanovo M. U1992714:102.7
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Moscow U190000:00
2.CSKA Moscow U190000:00
3.Spartak Moscow U190000:00
4.Zenit U190000:00
5.Krasnodar U190000:00
6.FK Rostov U190000:00
7.Lokomotiv Moscow U190000:00
8.Krylya Sovetov Samara U190000:00
9.Akhmat Grozny U190000:00
10.Arsenal Tula U190000:00
11.Ural U190000:00
12.Sochi U190000:00
13.Rubin Kazan U190000:00
14.Ufa U190000:00
15.Khimki U190000:00
16.Chertanovo M. U190000:00
17.FK Strogino Moscow U190000:00
18.Konoplev Academy U190000:00
19.UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U190000:00
20.Nizhny Novgorod U190000:00
#Group AMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Rubin Kazan U1994517:254.7
2.Konoplev Academy U1994512:254.1
3.Ufa U199363:232.9
4.CSKA Moscow U1992717:72.7
5.Nizhny Novgorod U1991814:163.3
6.Dynamo Moscow U1991816:123.1
7.FK Strogino Moscow U1991812:132.8
8.Krylya Sovetov Samara U1991812:122.7
9.Ural U199186:172.6
10.Spartak Moscow U1990912:102.4
#Group BMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Akhmat Grozny U1994514:183.6
2.Zenit U1993617:194
3.Khimki U1992710:264
4.FK Rostov U1992726:93.9
5.Sochi U1992717:173.8
6.Lokomotiv Moscow U1992716:113
7.UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U199187:253.6
8.Arsenal Tula U199187:182.8
9.Krasnodar U1991811:132.7
10.Chertanovo M. U1991814:102.7
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Moscow U190000:00
2.CSKA Moscow U190000:00
3.Spartak Moscow U190000:00
4.Zenit U190000:00
5.Krasnodar U190000:00
6.FK Rostov U190000:00
7.Lokomotiv Moscow U190000:00
8.Krylya Sovetov Samara U190000:00
9.Akhmat Grozny U190000:00
10.Arsenal Tula U190000:00
11.Ural U190000:00
12.Sochi U190000:00
13.Rubin Kazan U190000:00
14.Ufa U190000:00
15.Khimki U190000:00
16.Chertanovo M. U190000:00
17.FK Strogino Moscow U190000:00
18.Konoplev Academy U190000:00
19.UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U190000:00
20.Nizhny Novgorod U190000:00
#Group AMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Rubin Kazan U1994517:254.7
2.Konoplev Academy U1992712:254.1
3.Nizhny Novgorod U1991814:163.3
4.Ufa U199183:232.9
5.Dynamo Moscow U1990916:123.1
6.FK Strogino Moscow U1990912:132.8
7.CSKA Moscow U1990917:72.7
8.Krylya Sovetov Samara U1990912:122.7
9.Ural U199096:172.6
10.Spartak Moscow U1990912:102.4
#Group BMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Zenit U1992717:194
2.Khimki U1992710:264
3.FK Rostov U1992726:93.9
4.Sochi U1992717:173.8
5.UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U199187:253.6
6.Lokomotiv Moscow U1991816:113
7.Chertanovo M. U1991814:102.7
8.Akhmat Grozny U1990914:183.6
9.Arsenal Tula U199097:182.8
10.Krasnodar U1990911:132.7
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Moscow U190000:00
2.CSKA Moscow U190000:00
3.Spartak Moscow U190000:00
4.Zenit U190000:00
5.Krasnodar U190000:00
6.FK Rostov U190000:00
7.Lokomotiv Moscow U190000:00
8.Krylya Sovetov Samara U190000:00
9.Akhmat Grozny U190000:00
10.Arsenal Tula U190000:00
11.Ural U190000:00
12.Sochi U190000:00
13.Rubin Kazan U190000:00
14.Ufa U190000:00
15.Khimki U190000:00
16.Chertanovo M. U190000:00
17.FK Strogino Moscow U190000:00
18.Konoplev Academy U190000:00
19.UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U190000:00
20.Nizhny Novgorod U190000:00
#Group AMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Rubin Kazan U1993617:254.7
2.Konoplev Academy U1991812:254.1
3.Nizhny Novgorod U1991814:163.3
4.Dynamo Moscow U1990916:123.1
5.Ufa U199093:232.9
6.FK Strogino Moscow U1990912:132.8
7.CSKA Moscow U1990917:72.7
8.Krylya Sovetov Samara U1990912:122.7
9.Ural U199096:172.6
10.Spartak Moscow U1990912:102.4
#Group BMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Zenit U1991817:194
2.Khimki U1991810:264
3.FK Rostov U1991826:93.9
4.Sochi U1991817:173.8
5.UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U199187:253.6
6.Lokomotiv Moscow U1991816:113
7.Akhmat Grozny U1990914:183.6
8.Arsenal Tula U199097:182.8
9.Krasnodar U1990911:132.7
10.Chertanovo M. U1990914:102.7