#Group AMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Tambov U194406:124.5
2.FK Rostov U194407:83.8
3.Dynamo Moscow U194405:62.8
4.Krasnodar U1933011:24.3
5.R. Volgograd U193303:73.3
6.Akhmat Grozny U193306:22.7
7.Sochi U194313:52
8.Spartak Moscow U194314:31.8
9.Chertanovo M. U193212:21.3
10.Arsenal Tula U193212:11
#Group BMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Zenit U1944013:34
2.FK Strogino Moscow U194402:113.3
3.Ural U194402:92.8
4.UOR U194405:52.5
5.Rubin Kazan U194406:22
6.CSKA Moscow U1933010:13.7
7.Lokomotiv Moscow U193306:22.7
8.Khimki U193303:52.7
9.Konoplev Academy U192200:63
10.Ufa U193124:11.7
#Group AMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.FK Rostov U194407:83.8
2.Dynamo Moscow U194405:62.8
3.Tambov U194316:124.5
4.Krasnodar U1933011:24.3
5.R. Volgograd U193303:73.3
6.Sochi U194313:52
7.Akhmat Grozny U193216:22.7
8.Spartak Moscow U194224:31.8
9.Chertanovo M. U193212:21.3
10.Arsenal Tula U193122:11
#Group BMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Zenit U1944013:34
2.FK Strogino Moscow U194402:113.3
3.Ural U194402:92.8
4.CSKA Moscow U1933010:13.7
5.Lokomotiv Moscow U193306:22.7
6.Khimki U193303:52.7
7.UOR U194315:52.5
8.Konoplev Academy U192200:63
9.Rubin Kazan U194226:22
10.Ufa U193124:11.7
#Group AMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Tambov U194316:124.5
2.Krasnodar U1933011:24.3
3.FK Rostov U194317:83.8
4.R. Volgograd U193213:73.3
5.Dynamo Moscow U194225:62.8
6.Akhmat Grozny U193216:22.7
7.Sochi U194223:52
8.Spartak Moscow U194134:31.8
9.Chertanovo M. U193032:21.3
10.Arsenal Tula U193032:11
#Group BMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.FK Strogino Moscow U194402:113.3
2.Zenit U1943113:34
3.CSKA Moscow U1933010:13.7
4.Konoplev Academy U192200:63
5.Ural U194222:92.8
6.Khimki U193213:52.7
7.UOR U194225:52.5
8.Rubin Kazan U194226:22
9.Lokomotiv Moscow U193126:22.7
10.Ufa U193124:11.7
#Group AMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Tambov U194316:124.5
2.Krasnodar U1933011:24.3
3.FK Rostov U194227:83.8
4.R. Volgograd U193213:73.3
5.Dynamo Moscow U194135:62.8
6.Akhmat Grozny U193126:22.7
7.Spartak Moscow U194134:31.8
8.Sochi U194043:52
9.Chertanovo M. U193032:21.3
10.Arsenal Tula U193032:11
#Group BMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Zenit U1942213:34
2.CSKA Moscow U1931210:13.7
3.FK Strogino Moscow U194132:113.3
4.Ural U194132:92.8
5.Lokomotiv Moscow U193126:22.7
6.UOR U194135:52.5
7.Ufa U193124:11.7
8.Konoplev Academy U192020:63
9.Khimki U193033:52.7
10.Rubin Kazan U194046:22
#Group AMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Tambov U194226:124.5
2.FK Rostov U194227:83.8
3.Krasnodar U1931211:24.3
4.R. Volgograd U193033:73.3
5.Dynamo Moscow U194045:62.8
6.Akhmat Grozny U193036:22.7
7.Sochi U194043:52
8.Spartak Moscow U194044:31.8
9.Chertanovo M. U193032:21.3
10.Arsenal Tula U193032:11
#Group BMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Zenit U1942213:34
2.CSKA Moscow U1931210:13.7
3.Ufa U193124:11.7
4.FK Strogino Moscow U194042:113.3
5.Konoplev Academy U192020:63
6.Ural U194042:92.8
7.Lokomotiv Moscow U193036:22.7
8.Khimki U193033:52.7
9.UOR U194045:52.5
10.Rubin Kazan U194046:22
#Group AMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Tambov U194226:124.5
2.Krasnodar U1930311:24.3
3.FK Rostov U194047:83.8
4.R. Volgograd U193033:73.3
5.Dynamo Moscow U194045:62.8
6.Akhmat Grozny U193036:22.7
7.Sochi U194043:52
8.Spartak Moscow U194044:31.8
9.Chertanovo M. U193032:21.3
10.Arsenal Tula U193032:11
#Group BMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Zenit U1941313:34
2.CSKA Moscow U1930310:13.7
3.FK Strogino Moscow U194042:113.3
4.Konoplev Academy U192020:63
5.Ural U194042:92.8
6.Lokomotiv Moscow U193036:22.7
7.Khimki U193033:52.7
8.UOR U194045:52.5
9.Rubin Kazan U194046:22
10.Ufa U193034:11.7
#Group AMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Tambov U194136:124.5
2.Krasnodar U1930311:24.3
3.FK Rostov U194047:83.8
4.R. Volgograd U193033:73.3
5.Dynamo Moscow U194045:62.8
6.Akhmat Grozny U193036:22.7
7.Sochi U194043:52
8.Spartak Moscow U194044:31.8
9.Chertanovo M. U193032:21.3
10.Arsenal Tula U193032:11
#Group BMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Zenit U1940413:34
2.CSKA Moscow U1930310:13.7
3.FK Strogino Moscow U194042:113.3
4.Konoplev Academy U192020:63
5.Ural U194042:92.8
6.Lokomotiv Moscow U193036:22.7
7.Khimki U193033:52.7
8.UOR U194045:52.5
9.Rubin Kazan U194046:22
10.Ufa U193034:11.7