#Group AMPWDLGPtsForm
1.Dynamo Moscow U19550016:515
2.Spartak Moscow U19541013:213
3.FK Strogino Moscow U19531113:510
4.CSKA Moscow U19531113:810
5.Krylya Sovetov Samara U1952127:107
6.Rubin Kazan U19512211:115
7.Ural U1951047:133
8.Nizhny Novgorod U1950232:92
9.Ufa U1950231:102
10.Konoplev Academy U1950235:152
#Group BMPWDLGPtsForm
1.Zenit U19531117:610
2.FK Rostov U19531114:710
3.Chertanovo M. U19523011:89
4.Lokomotiv Moscow U1952217:68
5.Akhmat Grozny U1951409:67
6.Sochi U1952039:96
7.Khimki U1951229:105
8.Krasnodar U1951227:85
9.UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U1951225:185
10.Arsenal Tula U1950143:131
#Group AMPWDLGPtsForm
1.Dynamo Moscow U191090127:1227
2.Krylya Sovetov Samara U191071212:1022
3.Spartak Moscow U191062222:1220
4.CSKA Moscow U191061320:1019
5.Rubin Kazan U191043323:1815
6.FK Strogino Moscow U191041519:1313
7.Nizhny Novgorod U191032514:1811
8.Ural U191020814:216
9.Ufa U19101273:215
10.Konoplev Academy U19101277:265
#Group BMPWDLGPtsForm
1.Lokomotiv Moscow U191072118:723
2.FK Rostov U191071223:1122
3.Zenit U191051428:1416
4.Sochi U191051417:1616
5.Chertanovo M. U191043316:1315
6.Krasnodar U191033414:1112
7.Akhmat Grozny U191025312:1311
8.Arsenal Tula U191032511:1911
9.Khimki U191013614:246
10.UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19101368:336
#Group AMPWDLGPtsForm
1.Dynamo Moscow U1915111337:1934
2.Spartak Moscow U1915103232:1533
3.CSKA Moscow U1915101433:1331
4.Krylya Sovetov Samara U191593321:1830
5.FK Strogino Moscow U191562724:1820
6.Rubin Kazan U191555532:2920
7.Nizhny Novgorod U191542917:2914
8.Konoplev Academy U191534815:3213
9.Ural U1915311116:2910
10.Ufa U191522116:318
#Group BMPWDLGPtsForm
1.FK Rostov U1915121242:1237
2.Lokomotiv Moscow U191593326:1630
3.Chertanovo M. U191583425:1827
4.Zenit U191581637:2125
5.Sochi U191581626:2425
6.Krasnodar U191564524:1822
7.Akhmat Grozny U191537520:2416
8.Arsenal Tula U1915321020:3411
9.Khimki U191524922:3810
10.UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U1915141010:477
#Group AMPWDLGPtsForm
1.CSKA Moscow U1917121439:1537
2.Dynamo Moscow U1917111539:2634
3.Spartak Moscow U1917103433:1833
4.Krylya Sovetov Samara U1917103424:2133
5.Rubin Kazan U191765637:3123
6.FK Strogino Moscow U191763826:2121
7.Nizhny Novgorod U191762921:3020
8.Konoplev Academy U191744919:3616
9.Ural U1917411218:3413
10.Ufa U191733118:3212
#Group BMPWDLGPtsForm
1.FK Rostov U1917141247:1443
2.Lokomotiv Moscow U1917104331:1834
3.Zenit U1917101645:2231
4.Chertanovo M. U191794430:2231
5.Sochi U191791729:2828
6.Krasnodar U191764725:2322
7.Akhmat Grozny U191737722:2816
8.Arsenal Tula U1917331123:3812
9.Khimki U1917251024:4611
10.UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U1917161013:509