# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arsenal Tula U19 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 20:2 | 18 | 13 | |
2. | R. Volgograd U19 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:5 | 9 | 13 | |
3. | Dynamo Moscow U19 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:8 | 4 | 12 | |
4. | Ural U19 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 7 | |
5. | Khimki U19 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:8 | 2 | 6 | |
6. | Ufa U19 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 5 | |
7. | Chertanovo M. U19 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | 4 | |
8. | Konoplev Academy U19 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:18 | -9 | 4 | |
9. | Tambov U19 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:16 | -9 | 4 | |
10. | UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12:23 | -11 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arsenal Tula U19 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 35:9 | 26 | 23 | |
2. | R. Volgograd U19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 23:13 | 10 | 19 | |
3. | Dynamo Moscow U19 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:14 | 1 | 16 | |
4. | Khimki U19 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 23:15 | 8 | 14 | |
5. | UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 32:34 | -2 | 13 | |
6. | Ural U19 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | 13 | |
7. | Konoplev Academy U19 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:28 | -14 | 11 | |
8. | Ufa U19 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 17:13 | 4 | 11 | |
9. | Chertanovo M. U19 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 21:22 | -1 | 11 | |
10. | Tambov U19 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:37 | -30 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arsenal Tula U19 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 47:15 | 32 | 30 | |
2. | Ufa U19 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 28:18 | 10 | 22 | |
3. | R. Volgograd U19 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 25:23 | 2 | 21 | |
4. | Dynamo Moscow U19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 21:23 | -2 | 19 | |
5. | UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 37:43 | -6 | 18 | |
6. | Khimki U19 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 28:28 | 0 | 17 | |
7. | Konoplev Academy U19 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 19:40 | -21 | 15 | |
8. | Chertanovo M. U19 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 26:37 | -11 | 14 | |
9. | Ural U19 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14:28 | -14 | 14 | |
10. | Tambov U19 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:51 | -38 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arsenal Tula U19 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 51:26 | 25 | 34 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow U19 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 44:36 | 8 | 29 | |
3. | UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 42:54 | -12 | 23 | |
4. | Ufa U19 | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 29:33 | -4 | 23 | |
5. | Khimki U19 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 33:35 | -2 | 22 | |
6. | R. Volgograd U19 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 30:34 | -4 | 22 | |
7. | Ural U19 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 20:38 | -18 | 18 | |
8. | Konoplev Academy U19 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 20:50 | -30 | 16 | |
9. | Tambov U19 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 22:62 | -40 | 15 | |
10. | Chertanovo M. U19 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 33:61 | -28 | 14 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arsenal Tula U19 | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 57:37 | 20 | 39 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow U19 | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 52:44 | 8 | 35 | |
3. | Ufa U19 | 25 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 39:43 | -4 | 30 | |
4. | Khimki U19 | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 44:49 | -5 | 28 | |
5. | UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 45:61 | -16 | 24 | |
6. | R. Volgograd U19 | 25 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 35:44 | -9 | 24 | |
7. | Ural U19 | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 22:52 | -30 | 21 | |
8. | Tambov U19 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 32:80 | -48 | 19 | |
9. | Chertanovo M. U19 | 25 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 38:69 | -31 | 17 | |
10. | Konoplev Academy U19 | 25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 21:66 | -45 | 16 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arsenal Tula U19 | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 58:37 | 21 | 44 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow U19 | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 57:50 | 7 | 39 | |
3. | Ufa U19 | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 43:46 | -3 | 34 | |
4. | UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 51:64 | -13 | 30 | |
5. | Khimki U19 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 45:56 | -11 | 28 | |
6. | Ural U19 | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 27:57 | -30 | 27 | |
7. | R. Volgograd U19 | 28 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 38:50 | -12 | 27 | |
8. | Tambov U19 | 28 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 35:84 | -49 | 22 | |
9. | Chertanovo M. U19 | 28 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 41:72 | -31 | 21 | |
10. | Konoplev Academy U19 | 28 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 21:73 | -52 | 17 |