#Group AMPWDLGPtsForm
1.Krasnodar U19550012:315
2.Spartak Moscow U1954107:113
3.Akhmat Grozny U19531112:710
4.Arsenal Tula U19521212:67
5.Sochi U1952127:67
6.FK Rostov U1951318:66
7.Tambov U1951136:144
8.Dynamo Moscow U1951046:93
9.Chertanovo M. U1951045:153
10.R. Volgograd U1950232:102
#Group BMPWDLGPtsForm
1.CSKA Moscow U19550014:415
2.FK Strogino Moscow U19541014:313
3.Ufa U19532011:511
4.Zenit U19531115:810
5.UOR U1951225:95
6.Lokomotiv Moscow U1951137:74
7.Rubin Kazan U1951134:74
8.Konoplev Academy U1951135:124
9.Khimki U1951045:133
10.Ural U1950145:171
#Group AMPWDLGPtsForm
1.Krasnodar U191090117:527
2.Spartak Moscow U191071219:922
3.Akhmat Grozny U191062220:1020
4.Sochi U191053216:918
5.FK Rostov U191043318:1215
6.Dynamo Moscow U191041529:2213
7.Arsenal Tula U191032516:1711
8.Tambov U191031615:2510
9.R. Volgograd U19100377:213
10.Chertanovo M. U191010912:393
#Group BMPWDLGPtsForm
1.CSKA Moscow U191090129:927
2.Zenit U191081130:825
3.FK Strogino Moscow U191053220:1318
4.Lokomotiv Moscow U191052321:817
5.Rubin Kazan U19103349:1112
6.Ufa U191033412:2012
7.UOR U191024410:2010
8.Khimki U191022610:208
9.Ural U191012711:275
10.Konoplev Academy U19101276:225
#Group AMPWDLGPtsForm
1.Krasnodar U1915122132:1138
2.Spartak Moscow U1915103228:1233
3.Akhmat Grozny U191584327:1428
4.Sochi U191575323:1526
5.FK Rostov U191556427:1921
6.Dynamo Moscow U191554637:3019
7.Arsenal Tula U191544722:2816
8.Tambov U191542925:4314
9.Chertanovo M. U1915131117:476
10.R. Volgograd U1915051012:315
#Group BMPWDLGPtsForm
1.Zenit U1915131148:1140
2.CSKA Moscow U1915131145:1240
3.Lokomotiv Moscow U191593332:1030
4.Rubin Kazan U191573518:1424
5.FK Strogino Moscow U191563626:2821
6.Ufa U191554622:3019
7.Khimki U191542921:3414
8.UOR U191525813:2711
9.Ural U1915221113:418
10.Konoplev Academy U191512127:385
#Group AMPWDLGPtsForm
1.Krasnodar U1918142238:1444
2.Spartak Moscow U1918123335:1539
3.Akhmat Grozny U1918105332:1635
4.Sochi U191876524:1927
5.FK Rostov U191866631:2624
6.Dynamo Moscow U191865742:3623
7.Arsenal Tula U191856723:2821
8.Tambov U1918521128:4717
9.Chertanovo M. U1918241220:5010
10.R. Volgograd U1918151215:378
#Group BMPWDLGPtsForm
1.Zenit U1918151252:1346
2.CSKA Moscow U1918151251:1746
3.Lokomotiv Moscow U1918113438:1136
4.Rubin Kazan U191893623:1630
5.FK Strogino Moscow U191873829:3324
6.Ufa U191865726:3323
7.UOR U191845919:3017
8.Khimki U1918421222:4114
9.Ural U1918421218:4614
10.Konoplev Academy U191813147:456