# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dynamo Moscow U19 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17:4 | 13 | 15 | |
2. | Spartak Moscow U19 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17:5 | 12 | 15 | |
3. | Sochi U19 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16:4 | 12 | 15 | |
4. | Akhmat Grozny U19 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:6 | 9 | 13 | |
5. | Tambov U19 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:6 | 9 | 12 | |
6. | Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:8 | 7 | 12 | |
7. | CSKA Moscow U19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 10 | |
8. | Zenit U19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:2 | 6 | 10 | |
9. | Krasnodar U19 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | 4 | 9 | |
10. | Ural U19 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:5 | 2 | 9 | |
11. | Arsenal Tula U19 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 8 | |
12. | Rubin Kazan U19 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | 6 | |
13. | FK Orenburg U19 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | 6 | |
14. | FK Rostov U19 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | 4 | |
15. | Ufa U19 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:16 | -13 | 3 | |
16. | Lokomotiv Moscow U19 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1:4 | -3 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dynamo Moscow U19 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 31:6 | 25 | 27 | |
2. | Spartak Moscow U19 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 26:15 | 11 | 24 | |
3. | Sochi U19 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 26:11 | 15 | 23 | |
4. | Akhmat Grozny U19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 22:12 | 10 | 21 | |
5. | Arsenal Tula U19 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22:8 | 14 | 20 | |
6. | Tambov U19 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:10 | 11 | 20 | |
7. | CSKA Moscow U19 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:9 | 9 | 20 | |
8. | Zenit U19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 17:6 | 11 | 19 | |
9. | Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 24:15 | 9 | 18 | |
10. | Ural U19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 21:14 | 7 | 17 | |
11. | Lokomotiv Moscow U19 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:7 | 4 | 14 | |
12. | Rubin Kazan U19 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | 14 | |
13. | Krasnodar U19 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17:16 | 1 | 13 | |
14. | FK Orenburg U19 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11:19 | -8 | 9 | |
15. | FK Rostov U19 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13:24 | -11 | 8 | |
16. | Ufa U19 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6:33 | -27 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dynamo Moscow U19 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 32:7 | 25 | 28 | |
2. | Akhmat Grozny U19 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 27:13 | 14 | 27 | |
3. | Tambov U19 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 25:10 | 15 | 26 | |
4. | Sochi U19 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 26:12 | 14 | 24 | |
5. | Spartak Moscow U19 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 26:18 | 8 | 24 | |
6. | Arsenal Tula U19 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23:8 | 15 | 23 | |
7. | CSKA Moscow U19 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20:9 | 11 | 23 | |
8. | Zenit U19 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 19:9 | 10 | 22 | |
9. | Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 25:16 | 9 | 19 | |
10. | Ural U19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 21:14 | 7 | 17 | |
11. | Lokomotiv Moscow U19 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:7 | 4 | 14 | |
12. | Krasnodar U19 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18:17 | 1 | 14 | |
13. | Rubin Kazan U19 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | 14 | |
14. | FK Rostov U19 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15:25 | -10 | 11 | |
15. | FK Orenburg U19 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 11:20 | -9 | 9 | |
16. | Ufa U19 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6:33 | -27 | 4 |