#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1.Dynamo Moscow U1900000:00
2.CSKA Moscow U1900000:00
3.Spartak Moscow U1900000:00
4.Zenit U1900000:00
5.Krasnodar U1900000:00
6.FK Rostov U1900000:00
7.Lokomotiv Moscow U1900000:00
8.Krylya Sovetov Samara U1900000:00
9.Akhmat Grozny U1900000:00
10.Arsenal Tula U1900000:00
11.Ural U1900000:00
12.Sochi U1900000:00
13.Rubin Kazan U1900000:00
14.Ufa U1900000:00
15.Khimki U1900000:00
16.Chertanovo M. U1900000:00
17.FK Strogino Moscow U1900000:00
18.Konoplev Academy U1900000:00
19.UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U1900000:00
20.Nizhny Novgorod U1900000:00
#Group AMPWDLGPtsForm
1.Dynamo Moscow U19550018:715
2.CSKA Moscow U19530213:79
3.Spartak Moscow U19530212:69
4.Krylya Sovetov Samara U1953025:69
5.Rubin Kazan U19522112:38
6.FK Strogino Moscow U19521210:57
7.Nizhny Novgorod U1952129:87
8.Ural U19520312:116
9.Konoplev Academy U1951133:84
10.Ufa U1950141:91
#Group BMPWDLGPtsForm
1.Zenit U19540120:612
2.FK Rostov U19540111:412
3.Lokomotiv Moscow U19531110:410
4.Sochi U1953029:89
5.Krasnodar U19522110:68
6.Chertanovo M. U1952128:97
7.Akhmat Grozny U1951316:66
8.Arsenal Tula U1952038:116
9.Khimki U1951228:125
10.UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U1950233:142
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1.Dynamo Moscow U1900000:00
2.CSKA Moscow U1900000:00
3.Spartak Moscow U1900000:00
4.Zenit U1900000:00
5.Krasnodar U1900000:00
6.FK Rostov U1900000:00
7.Lokomotiv Moscow U1900000:00
8.Krylya Sovetov Samara U1900000:00
9.Akhmat Grozny U1900000:00
10.Arsenal Tula U1900000:00
11.Ural U1900000:00
12.Sochi U1900000:00
13.Rubin Kazan U1900000:00
14.Ufa U1900000:00
15.Khimki U1900000:00
16.Chertanovo M. U1900000:00
17.FK Strogino Moscow U1900000:00
18.Konoplev Academy U1900000:00
19.UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U1900000:00
20.Nizhny Novgorod U1900000:00
#Group AMPWDLGPtsForm
1.CSKA Moscow U19970223:821
2.Spartak Moscow U19961221:919
3.Dynamo Moscow U19961225:1519
4.Rubin Kazan U19953121:618
5.Krylya Sovetov Samara U19960313:1118
6.FK Strogino Moscow U19941414:913
7.Ural U19931516:1810
8.Nizhny Novgorod U19931512:1610
9.Konoplev Academy U1992349:169
10.Ufa U1992256:138
#Group BMPWDLGPtsForm
1.Zenit U19970230:721
2.FK Rostov U19970221:721
3.Chertanovo M. U19961218:1219
4.Sochi U19960316:1318
5.Lokomotiv Moscow U19952216:717
6.Krasnodar U19943218:1015
7.Khimki U19924316:2110
8.Akhmat Grozny U1991449:127
9.Arsenal Tula U19920716:246
10.UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U1990456:264