# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Moscow U19 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 12 | |
2. | Krasnodar U19 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 12 | |
3. | Sochi U19 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 7 | |
4. | Dynamo Moscow U19 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | 6 | |
5. | FK Rostov U19 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10:9 | 1 | 5 | |
6. | Akhmat Grozny U19 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 5 | |
7. | Arsenal Tula U19 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 4 | |
8. | Tambov U19 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:14 | -7 | 4 | |
9. | R. Volgograd U19 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 2 | |
10. | Chertanovo M. U19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7:24 | -17 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | CSKA Moscow U19 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14:5 | 9 | 15 | |
2. | Zenit U19 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:4 | 10 | 13 | |
3. | Lokomotiv Moscow U19 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:6 | 4 | 7 | |
4. | Rubin Kazan U19 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 | |
5. | Ufa U19 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | 7 | |
6. | UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | 5 | |
7. | FK Strogino Moscow U19 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | 5 | |
8. | Khimki U19 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | 1 | |
9. | Konoplev Academy U19 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:15 | -13 | 1 | |
10. | Ural U19 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:14 | -13 | 1 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krasnodar U19 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 19:7 | 12 | 22 | |
2. | Spartak Moscow U19 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14:8 | 6 | 17 | |
3. | Akhmat Grozny U19 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14:9 | 5 | 15 | |
4. | Sochi U19 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | 11 | |
5. | Dynamo Moscow U19 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 | 11 | |
6. | FK Rostov U19 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | 9 | |
7. | Arsenal Tula U19 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | 9 | |
8. | Tambov U19 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13:26 | -13 | 7 | |
9. | Chertanovo M. U19 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10:27 | -17 | 5 | |
10. | R. Volgograd U19 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | 3 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | CSKA Moscow U19 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 29:7 | 22 | 27 | |
2. | Zenit U19 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 27:7 | 20 | 25 | |
3. | Lokomotiv Moscow U19 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18:8 | 10 | 17 | |
4. | Rubin Kazan U19 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 12:8 | 4 | 16 | |
5. | Ufa U19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13:15 | -2 | 12 | |
6. | UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | 8 | |
7. | FK Strogino Moscow U19 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7:21 | -14 | 5 | |
8. | Khimki U19 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 13:23 | -10 | 4 | |
9. | Ural U19 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3:23 | -20 | 4 | |
10. | Konoplev Academy U19 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2:25 | -23 | 1 |