#Group AMPWDLGPtsForm
1.Dynamo Moscow U19550015:515
2.CSKA Moscow U19541013:513
3.FK Strogino Moscow U19531112:410
4.Spartak Moscow U1953119:210
5.Nizhny Novgorod U1951226:95
6.Rubin Kazan U1951226:115
7.Krylya Sovetov Samara U1951136:114
8.Ural U1951049:133
9.Ufa U1950232:82
10.Konoplev Academy U1950236:162
#Group BMPWDLGPtsForm
1.Zenit U19531118:810
2.FK Rostov U19530211:69
3.Sochi U19530212:89
4.Chertanovo M. U19523011:79
5.Krasnodar U1952219:58
6.Lokomotiv Moscow U1952215:48
7.Akhmat Grozny U1951317:56
8.Khimki U1951228:105
9.UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U1950233:182
10.Arsenal Tula U1950142:151
#Group AMPWDLGPtsForm
1.Dynamo Moscow U1910100029:1230
2.Spartak Moscow U191062222:1020
3.CSKA Moscow U191061318:1019
4.Krylya Sovetov Samara U191061312:1219
5.Rubin Kazan U191043323:1815
6.FK Strogino Moscow U191041519:1313
7.Nizhny Novgorod U191032515:2011
8.Ural U191020815:226
9.Konoplev Academy U19101279:275
10.Ufa U19101274:225
#Group BMPWDLGPtsForm
1.Lokomotiv Moscow U191072118:723
2.FK Rostov U191071223:1222
3.Zenit U191051430:1716
4.Sochi U191051419:1716
5.Chertanovo M. U191043317:1315
6.Krasnodar U191033415:1112
7.Akhmat Grozny U191024413:1510
8.Arsenal Tula U191031611:2310
9.Khimki U191023515:239
10.UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19101368:316
#Group AMPWDLGPtsForm
1.CSKA Moscow U1915111332:1034
2.Dynamo Moscow U1915111336:2034
3.Spartak Moscow U191593329:1530
4.Krylya Sovetov Samara U191593321:1730
5.FK Strogino Moscow U191562723:1720
6.Rubin Kazan U191555530:2720
7.Nizhny Novgorod U191552822:3017
8.Ural U1915311119:3010
9.Konoplev Academy U191524915:3610
10.Ufa U191522117:328
#Group BMPWDLGPtsForm
1.FK Rostov U1915111340:1334
2.Lokomotiv Moscow U191593325:1530
3.Chertanovo M. U191583424:1727
4.Zenit U191581638:2325
5.Sochi U191581629:2625
6.Krasnodar U191573527:1724
7.Akhmat Grozny U191536620:2515
8.Khimki U191534823:3613
9.Arsenal Tula U1915321019:3611
10.UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U1915141010:477
#Group AMPWDLGPtsForm
1.CSKA Moscow U1918131440:1540
2.Dynamo Moscow U1918121541:2737
3.Spartak Moscow U1918103533:1933
4.Krylya Sovetov Samara U1918103525:2333
5.Rubin Kazan U191875638:3126
6.Nizhny Novgorod U191872926:3223
7.FK Strogino Moscow U191863926:2221
8.Ural U1918511222:3516
9.Konoplev Academy U1918441021:4116
10.Ufa U191833129:3612
#Group BMPWDLGPtsForm
1.FK Rostov U1918141347:1643
2.Lokomotiv Moscow U1918114332:1837
3.Chertanovo M. U1918104432:2234
4.Zenit U1918101747:2631
5.Sochi U1918101733:3031
6.Krasnodar U191874729:2325
7.Akhmat Grozny U191837823:3016
8.Khimki U1918351026:4714
9.Arsenal Tula U1918331223:4212
10.UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U1918161113:519