Russia

Youth League 2022/2023Youth League

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Ural U19 - Krylya Sovetov Samara U19           30.09. 09:00
FK Strogino Moscow U19 - Spartak Moscow U19           30.09. 12:00
UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 - Nizhny Novgorod U19           30.09. 12:00
Khimki U19 - FK Rostov U19           30.09. 12:00
Sochi U19 - Chertanovo M. U19           30.09. 12:00
FK Orenburg U19 - Zenit U19           30.09. 13:00
Torpedo Moscow U19 - CSKA Moscow U19           30.09. 14:00
Akhmat Grozny U19 - Kuban U19           30.09. 14:00
Fakel Voronezh U19 - Dynamo Moscow U19           30.09. 14:00
Krasnodar U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U19           30.09. 16:00
  • Results
Group B - 11. Round1X2 
Dynamo Moscow U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U190:116.09.
FK Rostov U19 - Chertanovo M. U192:116.09.
Krasnodar U19 - Khimki U192:1   16.09.
Kuban U19 - Fakel Voronezh U190:1   16.09.
Sochi U19 - Akhmat Grozny U192:0   16.09.
Group A - 11. Round1X2 
CSKA Moscow U19 - Ural U191:1   16.09.
Nizhny Novgorod U19 - FK Strogino Moscow U190:316.09.
Spartak Moscow U19 - FK Orenburg U191:0   16.09.
UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 - Krylya Sovetov Samara U193:216.09.
Zenit U19 - Torpedo Moscow U195:3   16.09.
Group B - 10. Round1X2 
Akhmat Grozny U19 - FK Rostov U191:409.09.
Fakel Voronezh U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U192:309.09.
Chertanovo M. U19 - Krasnodar U192:2   09.09.
Khimki U19 - Dynamo Moscow U192:4   09.09.
Kuban U19 - Sochi U191:009.09.
Group A - 10. Round1X2 
FK Orenburg U19 - Torpedo Moscow U191:1   09.09.
Spartak Moscow U19 - Nizhny Novgorod U191:0   09.09.
FK Strogino Moscow U19 - Krylya Sovetov Samara U192:109.09.
UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 - CSKA Moscow U190:2   09.09.
Ural U19 - Zenit U191:3   09.09.
Group B - 9. Round1X2 
Dynamo Moscow U19 - Akhmat Grozny U193:102.09.
Fakel Voronezh U19 - Khimki U192:102.09.
FK Rostov U19 - Sochi U195:402.09.
Kuban U19 - Krasnodar U191:102.09.
Lokomotiv Moscow U19 - Chertanovo M. U191:202.09.
Group A - 9. Round1X2 
CSKA Moscow U19 - Spartak Moscow U193:302.09.
Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 - Nizhny Novgorod U192:202.09.
FK Strogino Moscow U19 - Zenit U190:502.09.
Torpedo Moscow U19 - UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U193:202.09.
FK Orenburg U19 - Ural U190:1   01.09.
Group B - 8. Round1X2 
Akhmat Grozny U19 - Krasnodar U192:3   26.08.
Fakel Voronezh U19 - Sochi U191:0   26.08.
Chertanovo M. U19 - Dynamo Moscow U191:2   26.08.
Khimki U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U191:2   26.08.
Kuban U19 - FK Rostov U191:3   26.08.
Group A - 8. Round1X2 
Nizhny Novgorod U19 - FK Orenburg U192:0   26.08.
Spartak Moscow U19 - Krylya Sovetov Samara U192:1   26.08.
FK Strogino Moscow U19 - CSKA Moscow U192:1   26.08.
UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 - Zenit U190:5   26.08.
Ural U19 - Torpedo Moscow U191:1   26.08.
Group B - 7. Round1X2 
Akhmat Grozny U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U190:1   19.08.
Chertanovo M. U19 - Khimki U193:019.08.
FK Rostov U19 - Fakel Voronezh U194:019.08.
Kuban U19 - Dynamo Moscow U191:0   19.08.
Sochi U19 - Krasnodar U193:319.08.
Group A - 7. Round1X2 
Nizhny Novgorod U19 - CSKA Moscow U193:3   19.08.
Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 - FK Orenburg U193:019.08.
Spartak Moscow U19 - Zenit U191:219.08.
FK Strogino Moscow U19 - Torpedo Moscow U190:019.08.
Ural U19 - UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U192:1   19.08.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Youth League 2022/2023 which is sorted in Russia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Youth League 2022/2023. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Youth League 2022/2023, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Russia category, including history results, tables and statistics.