# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CSKA Moscow U19 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17:3 | 14 | 13 | |
2. | Krasnodar U19 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:2 | 11 | 13 | |
3. | Spartak Moscow U19 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:7 | 4 | 11 | |
4. | Lokomotiv Moscow U19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 10 | |
5. | FK Rostov U19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 10 | |
6. | Zenit U19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 10 | |
7. | Akhmat Grozny U19 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:13 | -3 | 9 | |
8. | FK Strogino Moscow U19 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 6 | |
9. | Rubin Kazan U19 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | 3 | |
10. | Sochi U19 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:11 | -9 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krasnodar U19 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 24:4 | 20 | 28 | |
2. | CSKA Moscow U19 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 32:7 | 25 | 25 | |
3. | Zenit U19 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 25:10 | 15 | 22 | |
4. | Akhmat Grozny U19 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24:18 | 6 | 22 | |
5. | Spartak Moscow U19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20:11 | 9 | 21 | |
6. | Lokomotiv Moscow U19 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:7 | 14 | 20 | |
7. | FK Strogino Moscow U19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 25:13 | 12 | 19 | |
8. | FK Rostov U19 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:10 | 7 | 18 | |
9. | Sochi U19 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | 9 | |
10. | Rubin Kazan U19 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krasnodar U19 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 32:9 | 23 | 35 | |
2. | Spartak Moscow U19 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 32:14 | 18 | 33 | |
3. | CSKA Moscow U19 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 39:13 | 26 | 32 | |
4. | Zenit U19 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 34:12 | 22 | 31 | |
5. | Lokomotiv Moscow U19 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 30:8 | 22 | 29 | |
6. | Akhmat Grozny U19 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 28:20 | 8 | 29 | |
7. | FK Strogino Moscow U19 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 32:22 | 10 | 25 | |
8. | FK Rostov U19 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 23:14 | 9 | 25 | |
9. | Sochi U19 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | 17 | |
10. | Rubin Kazan U19 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | 17 |