Russia

Youth League 2019/2020Youth League

  • Sort by:
30. Round1X2 
CSKA Moscow U19 - Tambov U19CAN.   16.05.2020
Dynamo Moscow U19 - FK Orenburg U19CAN.   16.05.2020
FK Rostov U19 - Zenit U19CAN.   16.05.2020
Krasnodar U19 - Akhmat Grozny U19CAN.16.05.2020
Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 - Sochi U19CAN.16.05.2020
Rubin Kazan U19 - Spartak Moscow U19CAN.16.05.2020
Ufa U19 - Arsenal Tula U19CAN.   16.05.2020
Ural U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U19CAN.   16.05.2020
29. Round1X2 
Tambov U19 - Sochi U19CAN.   09.05.2020
Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 - Krasnodar U19CAN.   09.05.2020
Lokomotiv Moscow U19 - CSKA Moscow U19CAN.   09.05.2020
Rubin Kazan U19 - FK Rostov U19CAN.   09.05.2020
Spartak Moscow U19 - Akhmat Grozny U19CAN.   09.05.2020
Ufa U19 - Dynamo Moscow U19CAN.   09.05.2020
Ural U19 - Arsenal Tula U19CAN.   09.05.2020
Zenit U19 - FK Orenburg U19CAN.   09.05.2020
28. Round1X2 
Akhmat Grozny U19 - Zenit U19CAN.   02.05.2020
Arsenal Tula U19 - Tambov U19CAN.   02.05.2020
CSKA Moscow U19 - Rubin Kazan U19CAN.   02.05.2020
Dynamo Moscow U19 - Krylya Sovetov Samara U19CAN.   02.05.2020
Krasnodar U19 - Ural U19CAN.   02.05.2020
Lokomotiv Moscow U19 - Ufa U19CAN.   02.05.2020
FK Orenburg U19 - FK Rostov U19CAN.   02.05.2020
Sochi U19 - Spartak Moscow U19CAN.   02.05.2020
27. Round1X2 
Arsenal Tula U19 - Krylya Sovetov Samara U19CAN.   25.04.2020
Tambov U19 - Akhmat Grozny U19CAN.   25.04.2020
FK Rostov U19 - Ufa U19CAN.   25.04.2020
FK Orenburg U19 - CSKA Moscow U19CAN.   25.04.2020
Rubin Kazan U19 - Krasnodar U19CAN.   25.04.2020
Spartak Moscow U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U19CAN.   25.04.2020
Ural U19 - Dynamo Moscow U19CAN.   25.04.2020
Zenit U19 - Sochi U19CAN.   25.04.2020
26. Round1X2 
Akhmat Grozny U19 - CSKA Moscow U19CAN.   18.04.2020
Dynamo Moscow U19 - Arsenal Tula U19CAN.   18.04.2020
Krasnodar U19 - Zenit U19CAN.   18.04.2020
Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 - FK Rostov U19CAN.   18.04.2020
Lokomotiv Moscow U19 - Sochi U19CAN.   18.04.2020
Rubin Kazan U19 - FK Orenburg U19CAN.   18.04.2020
Spartak Moscow U19 - Tambov U19CAN.   18.04.2020
Ufa U19 - Ural U19CAN.   18.04.2020
25. Round1X2 
Arsenal Tula U19 - Akhmat Grozny U19CAN.   11.04.2020
CSKA Moscow U19 - Spartak Moscow U19CAN.   11.04.2020
Tambov U19 - Zenit U19CAN.   11.04.2020
FK Rostov U19 - Krasnodar U19CAN.   11.04.2020
Lokomotiv Moscow U19 - Krylya Sovetov Samara U19CAN.   11.04.2020
FK Orenburg U19 - Ural U19CAN.   11.04.2020
Sochi U19 - Dynamo Moscow U19CAN.   11.04.2020
Ufa U19 - Rubin Kazan U19CAN.   11.04.2020
24. Round1X2 
Akhmat Grozny U19 - Sochi U19CAN.   04.04.2020
Dynamo Moscow U19 - CSKA Moscow U19CAN.   04.04.2020
FK Rostov U19 - Arsenal Tula U19CAN.   04.04.2020
FK Orenburg U19 - Krasnodar U19CAN.   04.04.2020
Rubin Kazan U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U19CAN.   04.04.2020
Spartak Moscow U19 - Ufa U19CAN.   04.04.2020
Ural U19 - Tambov U19CAN.   04.04.2020
Zenit U19 - Krylya Sovetov Samara U19CAN.   04.04.2020
23. Round1X2 
Krasnodar U19 - Dynamo Moscow U19CAN.   22.03.2020
CSKA Moscow U19 - Zenit U19CAN.   21.03.2020
Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 - Akhmat Grozny U19CAN.   21.03.2020
Ufa U19 - Tambov U19CAN.   21.03.2020
Arsenal Tula U19 - Spartak Moscow U19CAN.   20.03.2020
Lokomotiv Moscow U19 - FK Orenburg U19CAN.   20.03.2020
Sochi U19 - FK Rostov U19CAN.   20.03.2020
Ural U19 - Rubin Kazan U19CAN.   20.03.2020
22. Round1X2 
Tambov U19 - Krylya Sovetov Samara U193:0 AWA.15.03.2020
CSKA Moscow U19 - Ufa U191:014.03.2020
FK Rostov U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U190:514.03.2020
Sochi U19 - Krasnodar U193:114.03.2020
Akhmat Grozny U19 - Dynamo Moscow U192:113.03.2020
Arsenal Tula U19 - Rubin Kazan U194:013.03.2020
FK Orenburg U19 - Spartak Moscow U190:413.03.2020
Zenit U19 - Ural U190:013.03.2020
21. Round1X2 
FK Rostov U19 - CSKA Moscow U191:208.03.2020
Lokomotiv Moscow U19 - Akhmat Grozny U190:008.03.2020
Sochi U19 - Ural U192:008.03.2020
Zenit U19 - Ufa U194:008.03.2020
Rubin Kazan U19 - Krylya Sovetov Samara U191:307.03.2020
Spartak Moscow U19 - Krasnodar U195:007.03.2020
Dynamo Moscow U19 - Tambov U194:106.03.2020
FK Orenburg U19 - Arsenal Tula U191:506.03.2020
20. Round1X2 
Sochi U19 - Arsenal Tula U193:001.03.2020
Akhmat Grozny U19 - FK Rostov U191:129.02.2020
Krasnodar U19 - Ufa U192:029.02.2020
Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 - FK Orenburg U193:129.02.2020
CSKA Moscow U19 - Ural U195:028.02.2020
Dynamo Moscow U19 - Spartak Moscow U195:228.02.2020
Zenit U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U191:228.02.2020
Tambov U19 - Rubin Kazan U191:027.02.2020
19. Round1X2 
Krasnodar U19 - CSKA Moscow U192:307.12.2019
Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 - Ural U194:207.12.2019
Sochi U19 - Rubin Kazan U195:207.12.2019
Spartak Moscow U19 - FK Rostov U192:107.12.2019
Akhmat Grozny U19 - Ufa U193:206.12.2019
Tambov U19 - FK Orenburg U193:206.12.2019
Arsenal Tula U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U192:305.12.2019
Zenit U19 - Dynamo Moscow U191:005.12.2019
18. Round1X2 
CSKA Moscow U19 - Arsenal Tula U191:201.12.2019
Krasnodar U19 - Tambov U194:101.12.2019
Lokomotiv Moscow U19 - Dynamo Moscow U190:130.11.2019
Sochi U19 - FK Orenburg U193:130.11.2019
Zenit U19 - Spartak Moscow U192:030.11.2019
Akhmat Grozny U19 - Rubin Kazan U196:229.11.2019
FK Rostov U19 - Ural U192:229.11.2019
Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 - Ufa U190:229.11.2019
17. Round1X2 
Arsenal Tula U19 - Krasnodar U191:124.11.2019
CSKA Moscow U19 - Krylya Sovetov Samara U192:123.11.2019
Ufa U19 - Sochi U191:023.11.2019
Ural U19 - Spartak Moscow U190:023.11.2019
Dynamo Moscow U19 - FK Rostov U191:022.11.2019
FK Orenburg U19 - Akhmat Grozny U193:122.11.2019
Rubin Kazan U19 - Zenit U190:222.11.2019
Tambov U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U191:321.11.2019
16. Round1X2 
Lokomotiv Moscow U19 - Krasnodar U191:210.11.2019
Arsenal Tula U19 - Zenit U192:109.11.2019
FK Orenburg U19 - Ufa U193:009.11.2019
Sochi U19 - CSKA Moscow U192:209.11.2019
Akhmat Grozny U19 - Ural U193:008.11.2019
FK Rostov U19 - Tambov U191:008.11.2019
Rubin Kazan U19 - Dynamo Moscow U191:008.11.2019
Spartak Moscow U19 - Krylya Sovetov Samara U194:208.11.2019
15. Round1X2 
Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 - Rubin Kazan U193:203.11.2019
Ural U19 - FK Orenburg U191:103.11.2019
Krasnodar U19 - FK Rostov U191:002.11.2019
Spartak Moscow U19 - Arsenal Tula U195:202.11.2019
Dynamo Moscow U19 - Akhmat Grozny U192:001.11.2019
Sochi U19 - Tambov U193:101.11.2019
Ufa U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U190:401.11.2019
Zenit U19 - CSKA Moscow U191:101.11.2019
14. Round1X2 
Krasnodar U19 - FK Orenburg U190:127.10.2019
Akhmat Grozny U19 - Arsenal Tula U191:326.10.2019
CSKA Moscow U19 - Dynamo Moscow U191:126.10.2019
Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 - Zenit U195:126.10.2019
Lokomotiv Moscow U19 - Spartak Moscow U190:126.10.2019
Tambov U19 - Ufa U197:125.10.2019
FK Rostov U19 - Sochi U192:325.10.2019
Rubin Kazan U19 - Ural U193:225.10.2019
13. Round1X2 
Dynamo Moscow U19 - Krasnodar U195:120.10.2019
Ufa U19 - CSKA Moscow U190:520.10.2019
Arsenal Tula U19 - Sochi U191:119.10.2019
FK Orenburg U19 - Krylya Sovetov Samara U190:119.10.2019
Tambov U19 - Ural U192:118.10.2019
Spartak Moscow U19 - Rubin Kazan U191:018.10.2019
Zenit U19 - FK Rostov U194:118.10.2019
Akhmat Grozny U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U191:017.10.2019
12. Round1X2 
CSKA Moscow U19 - FK Rostov U193:106.10.2019
Krasnodar U19 - Spartak Moscow U191:105.10.2019
Lokomotiv Moscow U19 - Arsenal Tula U190:005.10.2019
Ural U19 - Zenit U193:205.10.2019
FK Orenburg U19 - Dynamo Moscow U191:304.10.2019
Rubin Kazan U19 - Tambov U192:304.10.2019
Sochi U19 - Krylya Sovetov Samara U192:304.10.2019
Ufa U19 - Akhmat Grozny U191:504.10.2019
11. Round1X2 
Krasnodar U19 - Arsenal Tula U190:429.09.2019
Sochi U19 - Akhmat Grozny U192:029.09.2019
Rubin Kazan U19 - Ufa U193:128.09.2019
Spartak Moscow U19 - FK Orenburg U191:028.09.2019
Ural U19 - CSKA Moscow U192:228.09.2019
FK Rostov U19 - Dynamo Moscow U191:327.09.2019
Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 - Tambov U190:127.09.2019
Lokomotiv Moscow U19 - Zenit U192:027.09.2019
10. Round1X2 
Arsenal Tula U19 - Ural U192:022.09.2019
CSKA Moscow U19 - Krasnodar U191:422.09.2019
Dynamo Moscow U19 - Sochi U193:021.09.2019
FK Orenburg U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U191:221.09.2019
Zenit U19 - Rubin Kazan U191:121.09.2019
Akhmat Grozny U19 - Krylya Sovetov Samara U193:120.09.2019
Tambov U19 - FK Rostov U191:120.09.2019
Ufa U19 - Spartak Moscow U191:219.09.2019
9. Round1X2 
FK Rostov U19 - Akhmat Grozny U194:316.09.2019
Dynamo Moscow U19 - Ufa U196:015.09.2019
Krasnodar U19 - Krylya Sovetov Samara U191:315.09.2019
Tambov U19 - CSKA Moscow U191:114.09.2019
FK Orenburg U19 - Rubin Kazan U190:114.09.2019
Sochi U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U191:113.09.2019
Spartak Moscow U19 - Ural U193:113.09.2019
Zenit U19 - Arsenal Tula U191:113.09.2019
8. Round1X2 
Ural U19 - Krasnodar U191:001.09.2019
Akhmat Grozny U19 - Tambov U191:131.08.2019
Arsenal Tula U19 - CSKA Moscow U190:131.08.2019
Lokomotiv Moscow U19 - FK Rostov U192:331.08.2019
Spartak Moscow U19 - Zenit U193:431.08.2019
Rubin Kazan U19 - Sochi U191:030.08.2019
Ufa U19 - FK Orenburg U191:130.08.2019
Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 - Dynamo Moscow U190:329.08.2019
7. Round1X2 
Ural U19 - Sochi U195:326.08.2019
Arsenal Tula U19 - FK Orenburg U192:124.08.2019
CSKA Moscow U19 - Akhmat Grozny U191:024.08.2019
FK Rostov U19 - Rubin Kazan U190:024.08.2019
Krasnodar U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U191:224.08.2019
Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 - Spartak Moscow U194:124.08.2019
Tambov U19 - Dynamo Moscow U190:123.08.2019
Ufa U19 - Zenit U190:223.08.2019
6. Round1X2 
Ufa U19 - FK Rostov U191:418.08.2019
Dynamo Moscow U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U192:117.08.2019
Rubin Kazan U19 - Arsenal Tula U190:017.08.2019
Spartak Moscow U19 - CSKA Moscow U192:117.08.2019
Ural U19 - Krylya Sovetov Samara U192:217.08.2019
Tambov U19 - Krasnodar U192:016.08.2019
Zenit U19 - Akhmat Grozny U192:016.08.2019
FK Orenburg U19 - Sochi U192:115.08.2019
5. Round1X2 
FK Rostov U19 - Krylya Sovetov Samara U191:312.08.2019
Akhmat Grozny U19 - Spartak Moscow U191:110.08.2019
Arsenal Tula U19 - Ufa U191:010.08.2019
CSKA Moscow U19 - Sochi U193:010.08.2019
Lokomotiv Moscow U19 - Ural U192:010.08.2019
Dynamo Moscow U19 - Zenit U193:009.08.2019
Krasnodar U19 - Rubin Kazan U195:109.08.2019
FK Orenburg U19 - Tambov U190:109.08.2019
4. Round1X2 
Akhmat Grozny U19 - FK Orenburg U192:105.08.2019
Rubin Kazan U19 - CSKA Moscow U190:204.08.2019
Sochi U19 - Ufa U190:004.08.2019
Tambov U19 - Arsenal Tula U192:003.08.2019
Zenit U19 - Krasnodar U190:203.08.2019
Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U190:102.08.2019
Spartak Moscow U19 - Dynamo Moscow U190:402.08.2019
Ural U19 - FK Rostov U190:102.08.2019
3. Round1X2 
Arsenal Tula U19 - FK Rostov U197:028.07.2019
Rubin Kazan U19 - Akhmat Grozny U191:128.07.2019
CSKA Moscow U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U190:027.07.2019
FK Orenburg U19 - Zenit U190:127.07.2019
Tambov U19 - Spartak Moscow U192:026.07.2019
Krasnodar U19 - Sochi U191:126.07.2019
Ufa U19 - Krylya Sovetov Samara U191:626.07.2019
Dynamo Moscow U19 - Ural U190:125.07.2019
2. Round1X2 
CSKA Moscow U19 - FK Orenburg U192:020.07.2019
Dynamo Moscow U19 - Rubin Kazan U191:120.07.2019
Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 - Arsenal Tula U195:120.07.2019
Lokomotiv Moscow U19 - Tambov U191:020.07.2019
Sochi U19 - Zenit U190:120.07.2019
Ufa U19 - Krasnodar U190:420.07.2019
Ural U19 - Akhmat Grozny U193:320.07.2019
FK Rostov U19 - Spartak Moscow U191:319.07.2019
1. Round1X2 
Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 - CSKA Moscow U191:114.07.2019
Lokomotiv Moscow U19 - Rubin Kazan U193:014.07.2019
Akhmat Grozny U19 - Krasnodar U193:013.07.2019
FK Rostov U19 - FK Orenburg U192:113.07.2019
Zenit U19 - Tambov U192:113.07.2019
Spartak Moscow U19 - Sochi U190:3 AWA.   12.07.2019
Ural U19 - Ufa U194:012.07.2019
Arsenal Tula U19 - Dynamo Moscow U191:011.07.2019
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Youth League 2019/2020 which is sorted in Soccer - Russia category. Make use of complete results list in Youth League 2019/2020 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Youth League 2019/2020.