#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Krasnodar1102:02
2.Kuban1100:11
3.Leningradets0000:00
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Ural1102:02
2.Kamaz1101:01
3.Vladimir0000:00
#Group 3MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Arsenal Tula1106:17
2.Veles Moscow1103:03
3.D. Bryansk0000:00
#Group 4MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.F. Voronezh1102:02
2.Nizhny Novgorod1101:01
3.Dynamo Barnaul0000:00
#Group 5MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Torpedo Moscow1100:11
2.FK Rostov1100:11
3.FK Chayka0000:00
#Group 6MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Alania Vladikavkaz1103:25
2.Ufa1101:12
3.Legion Dynamo0000:00
#Group 7MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Akhmat Grozny1103:03
2.R. Volgograd1103:03
3.Kairat Moscow0000:00
#Group 8MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Baltika1102:13
2.Khimki1101:12
3.FK Saransk0000:00
#Group 9MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.FK Krylya Sovetov Samara11010:010
2.Yenisey1104:04
3.Znamya Noginsk0000:00
#Group 10MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.CSKA Moscow1104:04
2.Lipetsk1102:13
3.Zenit-Izhevsk0000:00
#Group 11MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Moscow1106:06
2.Orenburg1103:14
3.Dynamo Stavropol0000:00
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Krasnodar1102:02
2.Kuban1010:11
3.Leningradets0000:00
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Ural1102:02
2.Kamaz1011:01
3.Vladimir0000:00
#Group 3MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Arsenal Tula1106:17
2.Veles Moscow1103:03
3.D. Bryansk0000:00
#Group 4MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.F. Voronezh1102:02
2.Nizhny Novgorod1011:01
3.Dynamo Barnaul0000:00
#Group 5MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Torpedo Moscow1010:11
2.FK Rostov1010:11
3.FK Chayka0000:00
#Group 6MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Alania Vladikavkaz1103:25
2.Ufa1101:12
3.Legion Dynamo0000:00
#Group 7MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Akhmat Grozny1103:03
2.R. Volgograd1103:03
3.Kairat Moscow0000:00
#Group 8MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Baltika1102:13
2.Khimki1101:12
3.FK Saransk0000:00
#Group 9MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.FK Krylya Sovetov Samara11010:010
2.Yenisey1104:04
3.Znamya Noginsk0000:00
#Group 10MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.CSKA Moscow1104:04
2.Lipetsk1102:13
3.Zenit-Izhevsk0000:00
#Group 11MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Moscow1106:06
2.Orenburg1103:14
3.Dynamo Stavropol0000:00
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Krasnodar1012:02
2.Kuban1010:11
3.Leningradets0000:00
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Ural1012:02
2.Kamaz1011:01
3.Vladimir0000:00
#Group 3MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Arsenal Tula1106:17
2.Veles Moscow1103:03
3.D. Bryansk0000:00
#Group 4MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.F. Voronezh1012:02
2.Nizhny Novgorod1011:01
3.Dynamo Barnaul0000:00
#Group 5MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Torpedo Moscow1010:11
2.FK Rostov1010:11
3.FK Chayka0000:00
#Group 6MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Alania Vladikavkaz1103:25
2.Ufa1011:12
3.Legion Dynamo0000:00
#Group 7MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Akhmat Grozny1103:03
2.R. Volgograd1103:03
3.Kairat Moscow0000:00
#Group 8MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Baltika1102:13
2.Khimki1011:12
3.FK Saransk0000:00
#Group 9MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.FK Krylya Sovetov Samara11010:010
2.Yenisey1104:04
3.Znamya Noginsk0000:00
#Group 10MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.CSKA Moscow1104:04
2.Lipetsk1102:13
3.Zenit-Izhevsk0000:00
#Group 11MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Moscow1106:06
2.Orenburg1103:14
3.Dynamo Stavropol0000:00
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Krasnodar1012:02
2.Kuban1010:11
3.Leningradets0000:00
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Ural1012:02
2.Kamaz1011:01
3.Vladimir0000:00
#Group 3MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Arsenal Tula1106:17
2.Veles Moscow1013:03
3.D. Bryansk0000:00
#Group 4MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.F. Voronezh1012:02
2.Nizhny Novgorod1011:01
3.Dynamo Barnaul0000:00
#Group 5MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Torpedo Moscow1010:11
2.FK Rostov1010:11
3.FK Chayka0000:00
#Group 6MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Alania Vladikavkaz1103:25
2.Ufa1011:12
3.Legion Dynamo0000:00
#Group 7MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Akhmat Grozny1013:03
2.R. Volgograd1013:03
3.Kairat Moscow0000:00
#Group 8MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Baltika1012:13
2.Khimki1011:12
3.FK Saransk0000:00
#Group 9MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.FK Krylya Sovetov Samara11010:010
2.Yenisey1104:04
3.Znamya Noginsk0000:00
#Group 10MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.CSKA Moscow1104:04
2.Lipetsk1012:13
3.Zenit-Izhevsk0000:00
#Group 11MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Moscow1106:06
2.Orenburg1103:14
3.Dynamo Stavropol0000:00
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Krasnodar1012:02
2.Kuban1010:11
3.Leningradets0000:00
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Ural1012:02
2.Kamaz1011:01
3.Vladimir0000:00
#Group 3MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Arsenal Tula1106:17
2.Veles Moscow1013:03
3.D. Bryansk0000:00
#Group 4MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.F. Voronezh1012:02
2.Nizhny Novgorod1011:01
3.Dynamo Barnaul0000:00
#Group 5MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Torpedo Moscow1010:11
2.FK Rostov1010:11
3.FK Chayka0000:00
#Group 6MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Alania Vladikavkaz1103:25
2.Ufa1011:12
3.Legion Dynamo0000:00
#Group 7MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Akhmat Grozny1013:03
2.R. Volgograd1013:03
3.Kairat Moscow0000:00
#Group 8MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Baltika1012:13
2.Khimki1011:12
3.FK Saransk0000:00
#Group 9MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.FK Krylya Sovetov Samara11010:010
2.Yenisey1014:04
3.Znamya Noginsk0000:00
#Group 10MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.CSKA Moscow1014:04
2.Lipetsk1012:13
3.Zenit-Izhevsk0000:00
#Group 11MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Moscow1106:06
2.Orenburg1013:14
3.Dynamo Stavropol0000:00
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Krasnodar1012:02
2.Kuban1010:11
3.Leningradets0000:00
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Ural1012:02
2.Kamaz1011:01
3.Vladimir0000:00
#Group 3MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Arsenal Tula1106:17
2.Veles Moscow1013:03
3.D. Bryansk0000:00
#Group 4MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.F. Voronezh1012:02
2.Nizhny Novgorod1011:01
3.Dynamo Barnaul0000:00
#Group 5MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Torpedo Moscow1010:11
2.FK Rostov1010:11
3.FK Chayka0000:00
#Group 6MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Alania Vladikavkaz1013:25
2.Ufa1011:12
3.Legion Dynamo0000:00
#Group 7MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Akhmat Grozny1013:03
2.R. Volgograd1013:03
3.Kairat Moscow0000:00
#Group 8MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Baltika1012:13
2.Khimki1011:12
3.FK Saransk0000:00
#Group 9MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.FK Krylya Sovetov Samara11010:010
2.Yenisey1014:04
3.Znamya Noginsk0000:00
#Group 10MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.CSKA Moscow1014:04
2.Lipetsk1012:13
3.Zenit-Izhevsk0000:00
#Group 11MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Moscow1106:06
2.Orenburg1013:14
3.Dynamo Stavropol0000:00
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Krasnodar1012:02
2.Kuban1010:11
3.Leningradets0000:00
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Ural1012:02
2.Kamaz1011:01
3.Vladimir0000:00
#Group 3MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Arsenal Tula1106:17
2.Veles Moscow1013:03
3.D. Bryansk0000:00
#Group 4MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.F. Voronezh1012:02
2.Nizhny Novgorod1011:01
3.Dynamo Barnaul0000:00
#Group 5MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Torpedo Moscow1010:11
2.FK Rostov1010:11
3.FK Chayka0000:00
#Group 6MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Alania Vladikavkaz1013:25
2.Ufa1011:12
3.Legion Dynamo0000:00
#Group 7MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Akhmat Grozny1013:03
2.R. Volgograd1013:03
3.Kairat Moscow0000:00
#Group 8MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Baltika1012:13
2.Khimki1011:12
3.FK Saransk0000:00
#Group 9MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.FK Krylya Sovetov Samara11010:010
2.Yenisey1014:04
3.Znamya Noginsk0000:00
#Group 10MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.CSKA Moscow1014:04
2.Lipetsk1012:13
3.Zenit-Izhevsk0000:00
#Group 11MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Moscow1016:06
2.Orenburg1013:14
3.Dynamo Stavropol0000:00