#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Leningradets2201:21.5
2.Krasnodar1102:02
3.Kuban1100:11
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Vladimir2200:31.5
2.Ural1102:02
3.Kamaz1101:01
#Group 3MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.D. Bryansk2201:95
2.Arsenal Tula1106:17
3.Veles Moscow1103:03
#Group 4MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Barnaul2200:31.5
2.F. Voronezh1102:02
3.Nizhny Novgorod1101:01
#Group 5MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.FK Chayka2202:01
2.Torpedo Moscow1100:11
3.FK Rostov1100:11
#Group 6MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Legion Dynamo2203:43.5
2.Alania Vladikavkaz1103:25
3.Ufa1101:12
#Group 7MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Kairat Moscow2200:63
2.Akhmat Grozny1103:03
3.R. Volgograd1103:03
#Group 8MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.FK Saransk2202:32.5
2.Baltika1102:13
3.Khimki1101:12
#Group 9MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Znamya Noginsk2200:147
2.FK Krylya Sovetov Samara11010:010
3.Yenisey1104:04
#Group 10MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Zenit-Izhevsk2201:63.5
2.CSKA Moscow1104:04
3.Lipetsk1102:13
#Group 11MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Stavropol2201:95
2.Dynamo Moscow1106:06
3.Orenburg1103:14
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Krasnodar1102:02
2.Leningradets2111:21.5
3.Kuban1010:11
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Ural1102:02
2.Vladimir2110:31.5
3.Kamaz1011:01
#Group 3MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.D. Bryansk2201:95
2.Arsenal Tula1106:17
3.Veles Moscow1103:03
#Group 4MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.F. Voronezh1102:02
2.Dynamo Barnaul2110:31.5
3.Nizhny Novgorod1011:01
#Group 5MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Torpedo Moscow1010:11
2.FK Rostov1010:11
3.FK Chayka2022:01
#Group 6MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Legion Dynamo2203:43.5
2.Alania Vladikavkaz1103:25
3.Ufa1101:12
#Group 7MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Kairat Moscow2200:63
2.Akhmat Grozny1103:03
3.R. Volgograd1103:03
#Group 8MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.FK Saransk2202:32.5
2.Baltika1102:13
3.Khimki1101:12
#Group 9MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Znamya Noginsk2200:147
2.FK Krylya Sovetov Samara11010:010
3.Yenisey1104:04
#Group 10MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Zenit-Izhevsk2201:63.5
2.CSKA Moscow1104:04
3.Lipetsk1102:13
#Group 11MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Stavropol2201:95
2.Dynamo Moscow1106:06
3.Orenburg1103:14
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Krasnodar1012:02
2.Leningradets2021:21.5
3.Kuban1010:11
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Ural1012:02
2.Vladimir2020:31.5
3.Kamaz1011:01
#Group 3MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.D. Bryansk2201:95
2.Arsenal Tula1106:17
3.Veles Moscow1103:03
#Group 4MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.F. Voronezh1012:02
2.Dynamo Barnaul2020:31.5
3.Nizhny Novgorod1011:01
#Group 5MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Torpedo Moscow1010:11
2.FK Rostov1010:11
3.FK Chayka2022:01
#Group 6MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Alania Vladikavkaz1103:25
2.Legion Dynamo2113:43.5
3.Ufa1011:12
#Group 7MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Kairat Moscow2200:63
2.Akhmat Grozny1103:03
3.R. Volgograd1103:03
#Group 8MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Baltika1102:13
2.FK Saransk2112:32.5
3.Khimki1011:12
#Group 9MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Znamya Noginsk2200:147
2.FK Krylya Sovetov Samara11010:010
3.Yenisey1104:04
#Group 10MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Zenit-Izhevsk2201:63.5
2.CSKA Moscow1104:04
3.Lipetsk1102:13
#Group 11MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Stavropol2201:95
2.Dynamo Moscow1106:06
3.Orenburg1103:14
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Krasnodar1012:02
2.Leningradets2021:21.5
3.Kuban1010:11
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Ural1012:02
2.Vladimir2020:31.5
3.Kamaz1011:01
#Group 3MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Arsenal Tula1106:17
2.D. Bryansk2111:95
3.Veles Moscow1013:03
#Group 4MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.F. Voronezh1012:02
2.Dynamo Barnaul2020:31.5
3.Nizhny Novgorod1011:01
#Group 5MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Torpedo Moscow1010:11
2.FK Rostov1010:11
3.FK Chayka2022:01
#Group 6MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Alania Vladikavkaz1103:25
2.Legion Dynamo2113:43.5
3.Ufa1011:12
#Group 7MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Akhmat Grozny1013:03
2.R. Volgograd1013:03
3.Kairat Moscow2020:63
#Group 8MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Baltika1012:13
2.FK Saransk2022:32.5
3.Khimki1011:12
#Group 9MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Znamya Noginsk2200:147
2.FK Krylya Sovetov Samara11010:010
3.Yenisey1104:04
#Group 10MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.CSKA Moscow1104:04
2.Zenit-Izhevsk2111:63.5
3.Lipetsk1012:13
#Group 11MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Stavropol2201:95
2.Dynamo Moscow1106:06
3.Orenburg1103:14
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Krasnodar1012:02
2.Leningradets2021:21.5
3.Kuban1010:11
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Ural1012:02
2.Vladimir2020:31.5
3.Kamaz1011:01
#Group 3MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Arsenal Tula1106:17
2.D. Bryansk2111:95
3.Veles Moscow1013:03
#Group 4MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.F. Voronezh1012:02
2.Dynamo Barnaul2020:31.5
3.Nizhny Novgorod1011:01
#Group 5MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Torpedo Moscow1010:11
2.FK Rostov1010:11
3.FK Chayka2022:01
#Group 6MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Alania Vladikavkaz1103:25
2.Legion Dynamo2113:43.5
3.Ufa1011:12
#Group 7MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Akhmat Grozny1013:03
2.R. Volgograd1013:03
3.Kairat Moscow2020:63
#Group 8MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Baltika1012:13
2.FK Saransk2022:32.5
3.Khimki1011:12
#Group 9MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.FK Krylya Sovetov Samara11010:010
2.Znamya Noginsk2110:147
3.Yenisey1014:04
#Group 10MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.CSKA Moscow1014:04
2.Zenit-Izhevsk2021:63.5
3.Lipetsk1012:13
#Group 11MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Moscow1106:06
2.Dynamo Stavropol2111:95
3.Orenburg1013:14
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Krasnodar1012:02
2.Leningradets2021:21.5
3.Kuban1010:11
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Ural1012:02
2.Vladimir2020:31.5
3.Kamaz1011:01
#Group 3MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Arsenal Tula1106:17
2.D. Bryansk2111:95
3.Veles Moscow1013:03
#Group 4MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.F. Voronezh1012:02
2.Dynamo Barnaul2020:31.5
3.Nizhny Novgorod1011:01
#Group 5MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Torpedo Moscow1010:11
2.FK Rostov1010:11
3.FK Chayka2022:01
#Group 6MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Alania Vladikavkaz1013:25
2.Legion Dynamo2023:43.5
3.Ufa1011:12
#Group 7MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Akhmat Grozny1013:03
2.R. Volgograd1013:03
3.Kairat Moscow2020:63
#Group 8MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Baltika1012:13
2.FK Saransk2022:32.5
3.Khimki1011:12
#Group 9MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.FK Krylya Sovetov Samara11010:010
2.Znamya Noginsk2110:147
3.Yenisey1014:04
#Group 10MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.CSKA Moscow1014:04
2.Zenit-Izhevsk2021:63.5
3.Lipetsk1012:13
#Group 11MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Moscow1106:06
2.Dynamo Stavropol2111:95
3.Orenburg1013:14
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Krasnodar1012:02
2.Leningradets2021:21.5
3.Kuban1010:11
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Ural1012:02
2.Vladimir2020:31.5
3.Kamaz1011:01
#Group 3MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Arsenal Tula1106:17
2.D. Bryansk2111:95
3.Veles Moscow1013:03
#Group 4MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.F. Voronezh1012:02
2.Dynamo Barnaul2020:31.5
3.Nizhny Novgorod1011:01
#Group 5MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Torpedo Moscow1010:11
2.FK Rostov1010:11
3.FK Chayka2022:01
#Group 6MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Alania Vladikavkaz1013:25
2.Legion Dynamo2023:43.5
3.Ufa1011:12
#Group 7MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Akhmat Grozny1013:03
2.R. Volgograd1013:03
3.Kairat Moscow2020:63
#Group 8MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Baltika1012:13
2.FK Saransk2022:32.5
3.Khimki1011:12
#Group 9MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.FK Krylya Sovetov Samara11010:010
2.Znamya Noginsk2110:147
3.Yenisey1014:04
#Group 10MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.CSKA Moscow1014:04
2.Zenit-Izhevsk2021:63.5
3.Lipetsk1012:13
#Group 11MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Moscow1016:06
2.Dynamo Stavropol2021:95
3.Orenburg1013:14