#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Veles Moscow2205:55
2.Ulyanovsk2202:74.5
3.Ural2206:13.5
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Rodina Moscow2204:54.5
2.Spartak Moscow2205:23.5
3.Yenisey2201:32
#Group 3MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Salyut-Belgorod2201:42.5
2.Tekstilshtik2113:01.5
3.Arsenal Tula2111:11
#Group 4MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Ufa2205:02.5
2.Chertanovo M.2110:42
3.Leningradets2110:10.5
#Group 5MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Khimki2202:11.5
2.Nizhny Novgorod2111:11
3.Zenit Irkutsk2110:10.5
#Group 6MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Znamya Noginsk2203:33
2.Shinnik Yaroslavl2201:42.5
3.Akhmat Grozny2204:12.5
#Group 7MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.FK Krylya Sovetov Samara2207:14
2.Dynamo Stavropol2204:44
3.R. Volgograd2200:63
#Group 8MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Orenburg2204:12.5
2.Zvezda Perm2200:42
3.Sochi2202:11.5
#Group 9MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Chernomorets Novorossijsk2203:75
2.Rubin Kazan1104:26
3.SKA Khabarovsk1103:14
#Group 10MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Tambov2204:12.5
2.Mashuk2202:22
3.D. Bryansk2200:31.5
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Veles Moscow2205:55
2.Ulyanovsk2202:74.5
3.Ural2206:13.5
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Rodina Moscow2204:54.5
2.Spartak Moscow2115:23.5
3.Yenisey2111:32
#Group 3MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Salyut-Belgorod2201:42.5
2.Tekstilshtik2113:01.5
3.Arsenal Tula2111:11
#Group 4MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Ufa2115:02.5
2.Chertanovo M.2110:42
3.Leningradets2020:10.5
#Group 5MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Khimki2112:11.5
2.Nizhny Novgorod2111:11
3.Zenit Irkutsk2020:10.5
#Group 6MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Znamya Noginsk2203:33
2.Shinnik Yaroslavl2201:42.5
3.Akhmat Grozny2204:12.5
#Group 7MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.FK Krylya Sovetov Samara2207:14
2.Dynamo Stavropol2204:44
3.R. Volgograd2200:63
#Group 8MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Orenburg2204:12.5
2.Zvezda Perm2110:42
3.Sochi2112:11.5
#Group 9MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Chernomorets Novorossijsk2203:75
2.Rubin Kazan1104:26
3.SKA Khabarovsk1103:14
#Group 10MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Tambov2204:12.5
2.Mashuk2112:22
3.D. Bryansk2110:31.5
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Veles Moscow2205:55
2.Ulyanovsk2202:74.5
3.Ural2206:13.5
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Rodina Moscow2204:54.5
2.Spartak Moscow2115:23.5
3.Yenisey2111:32
#Group 3MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Salyut-Belgorod2111:42.5
2.Tekstilshtik2113:01.5
3.Arsenal Tula2021:11
#Group 4MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Ufa2115:02.5
2.Chertanovo M.2110:42
3.Leningradets2020:10.5
#Group 5MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Khimki2022:11.5
2.Nizhny Novgorod2021:11
3.Zenit Irkutsk2020:10.5
#Group 6MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Znamya Noginsk2203:33
2.Shinnik Yaroslavl2111:42.5
3.Akhmat Grozny2114:12.5
#Group 7MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.FK Krylya Sovetov Samara2207:14
2.Dynamo Stavropol2204:44
3.R. Volgograd2200:63
#Group 8MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Orenburg2114:12.5
2.Zvezda Perm2110:42
3.Sochi2022:11.5
#Group 9MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Chernomorets Novorossijsk2203:75
2.Rubin Kazan1104:26
3.SKA Khabarovsk1103:14
#Group 10MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Tambov2114:12.5
2.Mashuk2112:22
3.D. Bryansk2020:31.5
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Veles Moscow2205:55
2.Ulyanovsk2112:74.5
3.Ural2116:13.5
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Rodina Moscow2114:54.5
2.Spartak Moscow2115:23.5
3.Yenisey2021:32
#Group 3MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Salyut-Belgorod2021:42.5
2.Tekstilshtik2023:01.5
3.Arsenal Tula2021:11
#Group 4MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Ufa2115:02.5
2.Chertanovo M.2110:42
3.Leningradets2020:10.5
#Group 5MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Khimki2022:11.5
2.Nizhny Novgorod2021:11
3.Zenit Irkutsk2020:10.5
#Group 6MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Znamya Noginsk2023:33
2.Shinnik Yaroslavl2021:42.5
3.Akhmat Grozny2024:12.5
#Group 7MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.FK Krylya Sovetov Samara2117:14
2.Dynamo Stavropol2114:44
3.R. Volgograd2020:63
#Group 8MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Orenburg2024:12.5
2.Zvezda Perm2020:42
3.Sochi2022:11.5
#Group 9MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Chernomorets Novorossijsk2203:75
2.Rubin Kazan1104:26
3.SKA Khabarovsk1103:14
#Group 10MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Tambov2024:12.5
2.Mashuk2022:22
3.D. Bryansk2020:31.5
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Veles Moscow2115:55
2.Ulyanovsk2112:74.5
3.Ural2026:13.5
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Rodina Moscow2114:54.5
2.Spartak Moscow2115:23.5
3.Yenisey2021:32
#Group 3MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Salyut-Belgorod2021:42.5
2.Tekstilshtik2023:01.5
3.Arsenal Tula2021:11
#Group 4MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Ufa2025:02.5
2.Chertanovo M.2020:42
3.Leningradets2020:10.5
#Group 5MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Khimki2022:11.5
2.Nizhny Novgorod2021:11
3.Zenit Irkutsk2020:10.5
#Group 6MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Znamya Noginsk2023:33
2.Shinnik Yaroslavl2021:42.5
3.Akhmat Grozny2024:12.5
#Group 7MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.FK Krylya Sovetov Samara2117:14
2.Dynamo Stavropol2114:44
3.R. Volgograd2020:63
#Group 8MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Orenburg2024:12.5
2.Zvezda Perm2020:42
3.Sochi2022:11.5
#Group 9MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Rubin Kazan1104:26
2.Chernomorets Novorossijsk2113:75
3.SKA Khabarovsk1013:14
#Group 10MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Tambov2024:12.5
2.Mashuk2022:22
3.D. Bryansk2020:31.5
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Veles Moscow2115:55
2.Ulyanovsk2112:74.5
3.Ural2026:13.5
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Rodina Moscow2114:54.5
2.Spartak Moscow2115:23.5
3.Yenisey2021:32
#Group 3MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Salyut-Belgorod2021:42.5
2.Tekstilshtik2023:01.5
3.Arsenal Tula2021:11
#Group 4MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Ufa2025:02.5
2.Chertanovo M.2020:42
3.Leningradets2020:10.5
#Group 5MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Khimki2022:11.5
2.Nizhny Novgorod2021:11
3.Zenit Irkutsk2020:10.5
#Group 6MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Znamya Noginsk2023:33
2.Shinnik Yaroslavl2021:42.5
3.Akhmat Grozny2024:12.5
#Group 7MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.FK Krylya Sovetov Samara2027:14
2.Dynamo Stavropol2024:44
3.R. Volgograd2020:63
#Group 8MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Orenburg2024:12.5
2.Zvezda Perm2020:42
3.Sochi2022:11.5
#Group 9MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Rubin Kazan1104:26
2.Chernomorets Novorossijsk2113:75
3.SKA Khabarovsk1013:14
#Group 10MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Tambov2024:12.5
2.Mashuk2022:22
3.D. Bryansk2020:31.5
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Veles Moscow2025:55
2.Ulyanovsk2022:74.5
3.Ural2026:13.5
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Rodina Moscow2024:54.5
2.Spartak Moscow2025:23.5
3.Yenisey2021:32
#Group 3MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Salyut-Belgorod2021:42.5
2.Tekstilshtik2023:01.5
3.Arsenal Tula2021:11
#Group 4MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Ufa2025:02.5
2.Chertanovo M.2020:42
3.Leningradets2020:10.5
#Group 5MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Khimki2022:11.5
2.Nizhny Novgorod2021:11
3.Zenit Irkutsk2020:10.5
#Group 6MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Znamya Noginsk2023:33
2.Shinnik Yaroslavl2021:42.5
3.Akhmat Grozny2024:12.5
#Group 7MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.FK Krylya Sovetov Samara2027:14
2.Dynamo Stavropol2024:44
3.R. Volgograd2020:63
#Group 8MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Orenburg2024:12.5
2.Zvezda Perm2020:42
3.Sochi2022:11.5
#Group 9MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Rubin Kazan1014:26
2.Chernomorets Novorossijsk2023:75
3.SKA Khabarovsk1013:14
#Group 10MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Tambov2024:12.5
2.Mashuk2022:22
3.D. Bryansk2020:31.5