3
Ivanovskoye2Dynamo Stavropol4
Kholding
Biolog4Tuapse3
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
Spartak Nalchik3Dynamo Makhachkala2
Legion Dynamo
Mashuk4Yessentuki0
FK Anzi Makhackala
Forte Taganrog3Maykop0
SKA Rostov
Kursk6Salyut-Belgorod0
FK Chayka
Dynamo Petersburg3Chita2
Leningradets
Yadro0Zvezda St. Peterburg2
Tver
Krasava3Vidnoe0
FK Strogino Moscow
Smolensk1Luki-Energiya0
D. Bryansk
Sakhalin0Dynamo Vladivostok2
Chertanovo M.
Kvant0Kairat Moscow3
Kaluga
Znamya Truda1Peresvet Podolsk2
Ryazan
Znamya Noginsk3Kolomna0
Saturn Ramenskoye
Vladimir2Murom0
Rodina Moscow
Khimik0Volna Nizhegorodskaya1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Nosta1Miass3
Chelyabinsk
Ilpar FC
Zenit-Izhevsk
Dynamo Barnaul2FK Novosibirsk1
Omsk
Amkar2Tyumen3
Zvezda Perm
Lada Togliatti0Tuymazy4
Ulyanovsk
Saratov
FK Saransk1Penza0
Kamaz
Neftekhimik
Veles Moscow
Tomsk
Yenisey
Akron Togliatti
Volgar-Astrakhan
Kuban
Fakel Voronezh
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Torpedo Moscow
SKA Khabarovsk
Lipetsk
Tekstilshtik
Dynamo Stavropol1Kholding0
Biolog (WO.)Chernomorets Novorossijsk
Spartak Nalchik0Legion Dynamo1
Mashuk0FK Anzi Makhackala1
  • 28,7,2021,16,00FK-MAS1:0 PEN.
Forte Taganrog1SKA Rostov0
Kursk0FK Chayka2
Dynamo Petersburg0Leningradets4
Zvezda St. Peterburg1Tver0
Krasava3FK Strogino Moscow0
Smolensk1D. Bryansk2
Dynamo Vladivostok2Chertanovo M.1
Kairat Moscow1Kaluga0
Peresvet Podolsk2Ryazan1
  • 28,7,2021,17,30PER-FC2:1 PEN.
Znamya Noginsk2Saturn Ramenskoye0
Vladimir3Rodina Moscow2
Volna Nizhegorodskaya1Shinnik Yaroslavl0
Miass2Chelyabinsk0
Ilpar FC0Zenit-Izhevsk3
Dynamo Barnaul2Omsk1
Tyumen1Zvezda Perm0
Tuymazy1Ulyanovsk2
Saratov2FK Saransk3
Kamaz
Neftekhimik
Veles Moscow
Tomsk
Yenisey
Akron Togliatti
Volgar-Astrakhan
Kuban
Fakel Voronezh
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Torpedo Moscow
SKA Khabarovsk
Lipetsk
Tekstilshtik
Dynamo Stavropol3Biolog1
Legion Dynamo2FK Anzi Makhackala0
Forte Taganrog1FK Chayka2
Leningradets2Zvezda St. Peterburg1
Krasava1D. Bryansk2
Dynamo Vladivostok0Kairat Moscow1
Peresvet Podolsk0Znamya Noginsk2
Vladimir2Volna Nizhegorodskaya0
Miass1Zenit-Izhevsk2
Dynamo Barnaul3Tyumen2
Ulyanovsk0FK Saransk2
Kamaz1Neftekhimik0
Veles Moscow1Tomsk0
Yenisey2Akron Togliatti1
Volgar-Astrakhan1Kuban2
Fakel Voronezh2Olimp-Dolgoprudny1
Torpedo Moscow1SKA Khabarovsk0
Lipetsk1Tekstilshtik0