Russia

Russian Cup 2021/2022Russian Cup

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Kuban - Krasnodar   2 27.10. 15:00
Kamaz - Ural   2 27.10. 15:00
Veles Moscow - Arsenal Tula   2 27.10. 15:00
F. Voronezh - Nizhny Novgorod   2 27.10. 15:00
Torpedo Moscow - FK Rostov   2 27.10. 15:00
Alania Vladikavkaz - Ufa   2 27.10. 15:00
R. Volgograd - Akhmat Grozny   2 27.10. 15:00
Baltika - Khimki   2 27.10. 15:00
Yenisey - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara   2 27.10. 15:00
Lipetsk - CSKA Moscow   2 27.10. 15:00
Orenburg - Dynamo Moscow   2 27.10. 15:00
  • Results
Final1X2 
Dynamo Barnaul - Tyumen3:2 PEN.12.08.
Legion Dynamo - FK Anzi Makhackala2:012.08.
Dynamo Barnaul - FK SaranskCAN.   11.08.
Dynamo Stavropol - Biolog3:111.08.
Dynamo Vladivostok - Kairat Moscow0:111.08.
Krasava - D. Bryansk1:211.08.
Forte Taganrog - FK Chayka1:2 PEN.11.08.
Peresvet Podolsk - Znamya Noginsk0:211.08.
Miass - TyumenCAN.   11.08.
Ulyanovsk - FK Saransk0:211.08.
Ulyanovsk - Zenit-IzhevskCAN.   11.08.
Volna Nizhegorodskaya - Vladimir0:211.08.
Zenit-Izhevsk - Miass2:111.08.
Zvezda St. Peterburg - Leningradets1:211.08.
Volgar-Astrakhan - Kuban1:2 PEN.04.08.
F. Voronezh - Olimp-Dolgoprudny2:104.08.
Kamaz - Neftekhimik1:004.08.
Lipetsk - Tekstilshtik1:004.08.
Torpedo Moscow - SKA Khabarovsk1:0 PEN.04.08.
Veles Moscow - Tomsk1:0 PEN.04.08.
Yenisey - Akron Togliatti2:104.08.
Semi-finals1X2 
FK Anzi Makhackala - Mashuk1:0 PEN.28.07.
Chernomorets Novorossijsk - BiologWO.28.07.
D. Bryansk - Smolensk2:1 PEN.28.07.
Dynamo Stavropol - Kholding1:028.07.
Dynamo Vladivostok - Chertanovo M.2:128.07.
FK Chayka - Kursk2:028.07.
Ilpar FC - Zenit-Izhevsk0:328.07.
Omsk - Dynamo Barnaul1:228.07.
Kairat Moscow - Kaluga1:028.07.
Legion Dynamo - Spartak Nalchik1:0 PEN.28.07.
Leningradets - Dynamo Petersburg4:028.07.
Peresvet Podolsk - Ryazan2:1 PEN.28.07.
Rodina Moscow - Vladimir2:328.07.
Saratov - FK Saransk2:328.07.
Saturn Ramenskoye - Znamya Noginsk0:228.07.
SKA Rostov - Forte Taganrog0:1 PEN.28.07.
FK Strogino Moscow - Krasava0:328.07.
Miass - Chelyabinsk2:028.07.
Tuymazy - Ulyanovsk1:2 PEN.28.07.
Tyumen - Zvezda Perm1:0 PEN.28.07.
Volna Nizhegorodskaya - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:0 PEN.28.07.
Zvezda St. Peterburg - Tver1:028.07.
Quarter-finals1X2 
Biolog - Tuapse4:3 PEN.18.07.
Forte Taganrog - Maykop3:018.07.
Ivanovskoye - Dynamo Stavropol2:418.07.
Mashuk - Yessentuki4:018.07.
Spartak Nalchik - Dynamo Makhachkala3:218.07.
Amkar - Tyumen2:3 PEN.14.07.
Dynamo Barnaul - FK Novosibirsk2:1 PEN.14.07.
Dynamo Petersburg - Chita3:2 PEN.14.07.
Krasava - Vidnoe3:014.07.
Smolensk - Luki-Energiya1:0 PEN.14.07.
Khimik - Volna Nizhegorodskaya0:1 PEN.14.07.
Kursk - Salyut-Belgorod6:014.07.
Kvant - Kairat Moscow0:314.07.
Lada Togliatti - Tuymazy0:414.07.
Nosta - Miass1:314.07.
Sakhalin - Dynamo Vladivostok0:214.07.
FK Saransk - Penza1:014.07.
Vladimir - Murom2:014.07.
Yadro - Zvezda St. Peterburg0:214.07.
Znamya Noginsk - Kolomna3:014.07.
Znamya Truda - Peresvet Podolsk1:2 PEN.14.07.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Russian Cup 2021/2022 which is sorted in Russia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Russian Cup 2021/2022. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Russian Cup 2021/2022, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Russia category, including history results, tables and statistics.