# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sochi | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:3 | 12 | 13 | |
2. | Ural | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:7 | 4 | 12 | |
3. | Krasnodar | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 11 | |
4. | Zenit | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 10 | |
5. | Akhmat Grozny | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 10 | |
6. | Ufa | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 8 | |
7. | Khimki | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 7 | |
8. | Spartak Moscow | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 7 | |
9. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 7 | |
10. | FK Rostov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 7 | |
11. | CSKA Moscow | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:4 | 1 | 6 | |
12. | Pari NN | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 5 | |
13. | Krylya Sovetov | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | 3 | |
14. | Rubin Kazan | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:12 | -10 | 3 | |
15. | Arsenal Tula | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 2 | |
16. | Dynamo Moscow | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8:17 | -9 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zenit | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 17:6 | 11 | 21 | |
2. | Sochi | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 21:9 | 12 | 19 | |
3. | Khimki | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16:10 | 6 | 18 | |
4. | FK Rostov | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:14 | 1 | 17 | |
5. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:16 | -1 | 17 | |
6. | Krasnodar | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | 15 | |
7. | CSKA Moscow | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:13 | 5 | 14 | |
8. | Ural | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | 14 | |
9. | Dynamo Moscow | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:19 | -2 | 14 | |
10. | Ufa | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11:10 | 1 | 14 | |
11. | Krylya Sovetov | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 14:15 | -1 | 12 | |
12. | Spartak Moscow | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15:13 | 2 | 12 | |
13. | Akhmat Grozny | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | 12 | |
14. | Pari NN | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | 11 | |
15. | Rubin Kazan | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:25 | -18 | 4 | |
16. | Arsenal Tula | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7:20 | -13 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zenit | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 27:11 | 16 | 32 | |
2. | Sochi | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 29:12 | 17 | 29 | |
3. | CSKA Moscow | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 24:15 | 9 | 26 | |
4. | Krasnodar | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 18:16 | 2 | 26 | |
5. | Dynamo Moscow | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26:24 | 2 | 24 | |
6. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22:24 | -2 | 23 | |
7. | Ural | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:19 | 2 | 21 | |
8. | Akhmat Grozny | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19:17 | 2 | 21 | |
9. | FK Rostov | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | 21 | |
10. | Spartak Moscow | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | 19 | |
11. | Khimki | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 23:25 | -2 | 19 | |
12. | Pari NN | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | 19 | |
13. | Krylya Sovetov | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:19 | 0 | 18 | |
14. | Ufa | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | 15 | |
15. | Arsenal Tula | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14:28 | -14 | 10 | |
16. | Rubin Kazan | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 14:36 | -22 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zenit | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 44:16 | 28 | 42 | |
2. | Sochi | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 40:20 | 20 | 38 | |
3. | Dynamo Moscow | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 39:32 | 7 | 34 | |
4. | CSKA Moscow | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 29:21 | 8 | 33 | |
5. | Krasnodar | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 25:21 | 4 | 33 | |
6. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 30:31 | -1 | 31 | |
7. | Akhmat Grozny | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 25:22 | 3 | 30 | |
8. | FK Rostov | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 34:31 | 3 | 29 | |
9. | Krylya Sovetov | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 27:23 | 4 | 28 | |
10. | Ural | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 22:22 | 0 | 24 | |
11. | Khimki | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 26:32 | -6 | 24 | |
12. | Spartak Moscow | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 26:33 | -7 | 22 | |
13. | Ufa | 20 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | 22 | |
14. | Pari NN | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 14:26 | -12 | 19 | |
15. | Rubin Kazan | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 21:45 | -24 | 15 | |
16. | Arsenal Tula | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 18:40 | -22 | 14 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zenit | 25 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 54:21 | 33 | 54 | |
2. | Sochi | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 47:27 | 20 | 47 | |
3. | Krasnodar | 25 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 33:22 | 11 | 44 | |
4. | CSKA Moscow | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 34:24 | 10 | 41 | |
5. | Dynamo Moscow | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 44:36 | 8 | 41 | |
6. | Krylya Sovetov | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 35:30 | 5 | 37 | |
7. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 34:34 | 0 | 37 | |
8. | Akhmat Grozny | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 30:30 | 0 | 36 | |
9. | FK Rostov | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 41:40 | 1 | 34 | |
10. | Ural | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 26:27 | -1 | 32 | |
11. | Spartak Moscow | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 33:37 | -4 | 31 | |
12. | Khimki | 25 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 30:39 | -9 | 27 | |
13. | Pari NN | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 20:33 | -13 | 26 | |
14. | Ufa | 25 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 23:33 | -10 | 25 | |
15. | Arsenal Tula | 25 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 24:48 | -24 | 19 | |
16. | Rubin Kazan | 25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 26:53 | -27 | 18 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zenit | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 66:28 | 38 | 65 | |
2. | Sochi | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 54:30 | 24 | 56 | |
3. | Dynamo Moscow | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 53:41 | 12 | 53 | |
4. | CSKA Moscow | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 42:29 | 13 | 50 | |
5. | Krasnodar | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 42:30 | 12 | 50 | |
6. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 43:39 | 4 | 48 | |
7. | Akhmat Grozny | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 36:38 | -2 | 42 | |
8. | Krylya Sovetov | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 39:36 | 3 | 41 | |
9. | FK Rostov | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 47:51 | -4 | 38 | |
10. | Spartak Moscow | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 37:41 | -4 | 38 | |
11. | Ural | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 27:35 | -8 | 33 | |
12. | Pari NN | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 26:39 | -13 | 33 | |
13. | Khimki | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 34:47 | -13 | 32 | |
14. | Ufa | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 29:40 | -11 | 30 | |
15. | Rubin Kazan | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 34:56 | -22 | 29 | |
16. | Arsenal Tula | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 30:59 | -29 | 23 |