# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zenit | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:5 | 8 | 13 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 11 | |
3. | Dynamo Moscow | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 10 | |
4. | Spartak Moscow | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 9 | |
5. | Akhmat Grozny | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | 9 | |
6. | Rubin Kazan | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 9 | |
7. | CSKA Moscow | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:5 | 6 | 7 | |
8. | Arsenal Tula | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 7 | |
9. | Ufa | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 7 | |
10. | Krasnodar | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 5 | |
11. | Krylya Sovetov | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 4 | |
12. | Ural | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | 4 | |
13. | FK Rostov | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2:11 | -9 | 4 | |
14. | Tambov | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | 3 | |
15. | Orenburg | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | 3 | |
16. | Sochi | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zenit | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 21:8 | 13 | 25 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 16:11 | 5 | 21 | |
3. | Dynamo Moscow | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 12:11 | 1 | 19 | |
4. | Arsenal Tula | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:9 | 2 | 17 | |
5. | Spartak Moscow | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:10 | 4 | 16 | |
6. | Akhmat Grozny | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | 16 | |
7. | CSKA Moscow | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 20:10 | 10 | 16 | |
8. | Ufa | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 14 | |
9. | Krylya Sovetov | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | 13 | |
10. | Krasnodar | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:10 | 1 | 13 | |
11. | Rubin Kazan | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6:9 | -3 | 13 | |
12. | Orenburg | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:18 | -9 | 11 | |
13. | Ural | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 9:16 | -7 | 11 | |
14. | FK Rostov | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 13:23 | -10 | 11 | |
15. | Tambov | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:15 | -4 | 10 | |
16. | Sochi | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zenit | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 28:9 | 19 | 37 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 22:15 | 7 | 31 | |
3. | CSKA Moscow | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 26:15 | 11 | 25 | |
4. | Dynamo Moscow | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | 25 | |
5. | Spartak Moscow | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21:17 | 4 | 23 | |
6. | Arsenal Tula | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | 23 | |
7. | Krasnodar | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21:16 | 5 | 23 | |
8. | FK Rostov | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 21:32 | -11 | 18 | |
9. | Ural | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 14:25 | -11 | 18 | |
10. | Krylya Sovetov | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17:22 | -5 | 17 | |
11. | Akhmat Grozny | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 14:25 | -11 | 17 | |
12. | Ufa | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | 17 | |
13. | Rubin Kazan | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | 17 | |
14. | Orenburg | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15:27 | -12 | 14 | |
15. | Tambov | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:24 | -8 | 12 | |
16. | Sochi | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 12:23 | -11 | 12 |