Russia

Premier League 2020/2021Premier League

12. Round B's1X2
24.10. 13:00 Dynamo Moscow - Sochi 17
24.10. 15:30 Zenit - Rubin Kazan 18
24.10. 18:00 Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow 18
  Lokomotiv Moscow - R. Volgograd 18
25.10. 12:00 Ural - Tambov 18
25.10. 14:30 FK Rostov - Khimki 18
25.10. 17:00 Akhmat Grozny - Ufa 18
26.10. 17:00 CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula 18
13. Round B's1X2
31.10. 12:00 Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula 1
31.10. 14:30 Akhmat Grozny - Krasnodar 1
  Spartak Moscow - FK Rostov 1
31.10. 17:00 Sochi - Lokomotiv Moscow 1
01.11. 10:00 Ufa - Ural 1
01.11. 12:00 Khimki - Zenit 1
01.11. 14:30 R. Volgograd - CSKA Moscow 1
01.11. 17:00 Tambov - Dynamo Moscow 1
14. Round B's1X2
06.11. 17:00 Sochi - Ufa        
07.11. 12:00 Ural - Spartak Moscow        
07.11. 14:30 Arsenal Tula - R. Volgograd        
07.11. 17:00 Tambov - Akhmat Grozny        
08.11. 12:00 Khimki - Rubin Kazan        
08.11. 14:30 CSKA Moscow - FK Rostov        
08.11. 17:00 Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow        
  Zenit - Krasnodar        
15. Round B's1X2
21.11. 12:00 Krasnodar - Tambov        
21.11. 14:30 Akhmat Grozny - Zenit        
21.11. 17:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Arsenal Tula        
  Spartak Moscow - Dynamo Moscow        
22.11. 12:00 CSKA Moscow - Sochi        
22.11. 14:30 R. Volgograd - Ural        
22.11. 17:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Rostov        
23.11. 15:00 Ufa - Khimki        
16. Round B's1X2
28.11. 12:00 Arsenal Tula - Zenit        
28.11. 14:30 Khimki - Krasnodar        
28.11. 17:00 Akhmat Grozny - Lokomotiv Moscow        
  FK Rostov - Dynamo Moscow        
29.11. 10:00 Ural - Sochi        
29.11. 12:00 Ufa - Tambov        
29.11. 14:30 Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moscow        
29.11. 17:00 Spartak Moscow - R. Volgograd        
17. Round B's1X2
05.12. 12:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Rubin Kazan        
05.12. 14:30 Spartak Moscow - Tambov        
05.12. 17:00 Krasnodar - R. Volgograd        
  Zenit - Ural        
06.12. 12:00 FK Rostov - Ufa        
06.12. 14:30 Dynamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula        
06.12. 17:00 CSKA Moscow - Khimki        
07.12. 17:00 Sochi - Akhmat Grozny        
18. Round B's1X2
11.12. 17:00 Khimki - Arsenal Tula        
12.12. 12:00 R. Volgograd - Ufa        
12.12. 14:30 Sochi - Spartak Moscow        
12.12. 17:00 Zenit - Dynamo Moscow        
13.12. 12:00 Tambov - Rubin Kazan        
13.12. 14:30 Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow        
13.12. 17:00 Akhmat Grozny - FK Rostov        
  CSKA Moscow - Ural        
19. Round B's1X2
16.12. 16:00 R. Volgograd - Arsenal Tula        
  Sochi - Dynamo Moscow        
16.12. 18:00 Zenit - Spartak Moscow        
17.12. 16:00 Khimki - Lokomotiv Moscow        
  Krasnodar - Ufa        
17.12. 18:00 Akhmat Grozny - Rubin Kazan        
  FK Rostov - CSKA Moscow        
18.12. 16:00 Tambov - Ural        
20. Round B's1X2
27.02.2021 15:00 Akhmat Grozny - Dynamo Moscow        
  Khimki - Ufa        
  Krasnodar - Ural        
  Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow        
  Sochi - Arsenal Tula        
  Spartak Moscow - Rubin Kazan        
  Tambov - R. Volgograd        
  Zenit - FK Rostov        
21. Round B's1X2
06.03.2021 15:00 Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moscow        
  CSKA Moscow - Akhmat Grozny        
  Dynamo Moscow - Tambov        
  FK Rostov - Sochi        
  Rubin Kazan - Zenit        
  R. Volgograd - Khimki        
  Spartak Moscow - Krasnodar        
  Ural - Ufa        
22. Round B's1X2
13.03.2021 15:00 Arsenal Tula - CSKA Moscow        
  Dynamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow        
  Khimki - FK Rostov        
  Lokomotiv Moscow - Sochi        
  Tambov - Krasnodar        
  Ufa - Rubin Kazan        
  Ural - R. Volgograd        
  Zenit - Akhmat Grozny        
23. Round B's1X2
20.03.2021 15:00 Akhmat Grozny - Arsenal Tula        
  CSKA Moscow - Zenit        
  Krasnodar - Dynamo Moscow        
  Rubin Kazan - Khimki        
  R. Volgograd - FK Rostov        
  Sochi - Tambov        
  Spartak Moscow - Ural        
  Ufa - Lokomotiv Moscow        
24. Round B's1X2
03.04.2021 15:00 Dynamo Moscow - Ufa        
  FK Rostov - Spartak Moscow        
  Krasnodar - Akhmat Grozny        
  Rubin Kazan - Sochi        
  R. Volgograd - Lokomotiv Moscow        
  Tambov - CSKA Moscow        
  Ural - Arsenal Tula        
  Zenit - Khimki        
25. Round B's1X2
10.04.2021 15:00 Arsenal Tula - Krasnodar        
  CSKA Moscow - R. Volgograd        
  Dynamo Moscow - Ural        
  FK Rostov - Rubin Kazan        
  Khimki - Tambov        
  Lokomotiv Moscow - Spartak Moscow        
  Sochi - Zenit        
  Ufa - Akhmat Grozny        
26. Round B's1X2
17.04.2021 15:00 Akhmat Grozny - Khimki        
  Arsenal Tula - Tambov        
  Krasnodar - Zenit        
  Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Rostov        
  R. Volgograd - Dynamo Moscow        
  Sochi - CSKA Moscow        
  Spartak Moscow - Ufa        
  Ural - Rubin Kazan        
27. Round B's1X2
24.04.2021 15:00 Dynamo Moscow - Khimki        
  FK Rostov - Arsenal Tula        
  Rubin Kazan - Krasnodar        
  Spartak Moscow - CSKA Moscow        
  Tambov - Lokomotiv Moscow        
  Ufa - Sochi        
  Ural - Akhmat Grozny        
  Zenit - R. Volgograd        
28. Round B's1X2
01.05.2021 15:00 Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow        
  CSKA Moscow - Ufa        
  FK Rostov - Tambov        
  Khimki - Ural        
  Krasnodar - Sochi        
  Rubin Kazan - Dynamo Moscow        
  R. Volgograd - Akhmat Grozny        
  Zenit - Lokomotiv Moscow        
29. Round B's1X2
08.05.2021 15:00 Akhmat Grozny - Tambov        
  Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan        
  CSKA Moscow - Krasnodar        
  Lokomotiv Moscow - Dynamo Moscow        
  Sochi - R. Volgograd        
  Spartak Moscow - Khimki        
  Ufa - Zenit        
  Ural - FK Rostov        
30. Round B's1X2
16.05.2021 15:00 Akhmat Grozny - Spartak Moscow        
  Dynamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow        
  FK Rostov - Krasnodar        
  Khimki - Sochi        
  Lokomotiv Moscow - Ural        
  Rubin Kazan - R. Volgograd        
  Tambov - Zenit        
  Ufa - Arsenal Tula        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com