# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rubin Kazan | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | 9 | 15 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:8 | 4 | 12 | |
3. | Zenit | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:6 | 6 | 11 | |
4. | Dynamo Moscow | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 10 | |
5. | Spartak Moscow | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:8 | 1 | 10 | |
6. | Krasnodar | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | 4 | 9 | |
7. | Sochi | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 7 | |
8. | Khimki | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 6 | |
9. | Ufa | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 5 | |
10. | FK Rostov | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | 4 | |
11. | Akhmat Grozny | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 4 | |
12. | CSKA Moscow | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | 3 | |
13. | Ural | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | 2 | |
14. | R. Volgograd | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:12 | -10 | 1 | |
15. | Arsenal Tula | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:11 | -10 | 0 | |
16. | Tambov | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:15 | -14 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rubin Kazan | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 15:8 | 7 | 22 | |
2. | Spartak Moscow | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:17 | 1 | 17 | |
3. | Zenit | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 18:11 | 7 | 17 | |
4. | Khimki | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | 14 | |
5. | Dynamo Moscow | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | 14 | |
6. | FK Rostov | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | 13 | |
7. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:23 | -7 | 13 | |
8. | CSKA Moscow | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 12:13 | -1 | 12 | |
9. | Krasnodar | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11:19 | -8 | 9 | |
10. | Sochi | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | 9 | |
11. | Ufa | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 | 9 | |
12. | Akhmat Grozny | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:17 | -9 | 8 | |
13. | R. Volgograd | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:22 | -14 | 8 | |
14. | Ural | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 11:20 | -9 | 8 | |
15. | Tambov | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2:27 | -25 | 1 | |
16. | Arsenal Tula | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2:18 | -16 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rubin Kazan | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 24:16 | 8 | 31 | |
2. | Spartak Moscow | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25:21 | 4 | 27 | |
3. | Zenit | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 23:13 | 10 | 25 | |
4. | FK Rostov | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 | 23 | |
5. | CSKA Moscow | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 20:16 | 4 | 22 | |
6. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:26 | -5 | 21 | |
7. | Sochi | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | 19 | |
8. | Dynamo Moscow | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 | 18 | |
9. | Krasnodar | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 18:22 | -4 | 16 | |
10. | Khimki | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:26 | -8 | 16 | |
11. | Akhmat Grozny | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13:23 | -10 | 15 | |
12. | Ufa | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:27 | -16 | 12 | |
13. | R. Volgograd | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 10:29 | -19 | 11 | |
14. | Ural | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 12:25 | -13 | 10 | |
15. | Tambov | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8:36 | -28 | 5 | |
16. | Arsenal Tula | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 6:31 | -25 | 1 |