# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CSKA Moscow | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | 10 | 15 | |
2. | Rubin Kazan | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 | 10 | |
3. | Zenit | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 10 | |
4. | Ural | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 10 | |
5. | Tomsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 10 | |
6. | Krasnodar | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 10 | |
7. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 | |
8. | Akhmat Grozny | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 7 | |
9. | Dynamo Moscow | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:8 | 1 | 6 | |
10. | Kuban | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | 6 | |
11. | Spartak Moscow | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 6 | |
12. | FK Anzi Makhackala | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:5 | 0 | 4 | |
13. | FK Rostov | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 4 | |
14. | Krylya Sovetov | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:12 | -9 | 4 | |
15. | Volga N. Novgorod | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | 3 | |
16. | Amkar | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CSKA Moscow | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 23:3 | 20 | 30 | |
2. | Zenit | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 23:12 | 11 | 22 | |
3. | Ural | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 11:9 | 2 | 19 | |
4. | Akhmat Grozny | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:10 | 3 | 17 | |
5. | Krasnodar | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:14 | 2 | 17 | |
6. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12:6 | 6 | 16 | |
7. | Tomsk | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | 15 | |
8. | Dynamo Moscow | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:14 | 4 | 14 | |
9. | FK Rostov | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:16 | 1 | 14 | |
10. | Rubin Kazan | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | 14 | |
11. | Kuban | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | 13 | |
12. | Spartak Moscow | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | 11 | |
13. | FK Anzi Makhackala | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:12 | 0 | 9 | |
14. | Krylya Sovetov | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:21 | -15 | 5 | |
15. | Amkar | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | 5 | |
16. | Volga N. Novgorod | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4:23 | -19 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CSKA Moscow | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 30:9 | 21 | 37 | |
2. | Zenit | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28:20 | 8 | 27 | |
3. | Dynamo Moscow | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 29:18 | 11 | 26 | |
4. | Krasnodar | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 21:18 | 3 | 26 | |
5. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 18:10 | 8 | 26 | |
6. | Akhmat Grozny | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:18 | 2 | 24 | |
7. | Ural | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | 23 | |
8. | FK Rostov | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23:18 | 5 | 22 | |
9. | Tomsk | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | 22 | |
10. | Rubin Kazan | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19:17 | 2 | 21 | |
11. | Spartak Moscow | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20:20 | 0 | 20 | |
12. | Kuban | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21:22 | -1 | 18 | |
13. | FK Anzi Makhackala | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 13:15 | -2 | 14 | |
14. | Amkar | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 18:23 | -5 | 14 | |
15. | Krylya Sovetov | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12:27 | -15 | 12 | |
16. | Volga N. Novgorod | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7:40 | -33 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CSKA Moscow | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 37:17 | 20 | 43 | |
2. | Zenit | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 40:24 | 16 | 40 | |
3. | Dynamo Moscow | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 38:21 | 17 | 38 | |
4. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 29:14 | 15 | 37 | |
5. | Krasnodar | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 30:25 | 5 | 35 | |
6. | Akhmat Grozny | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 23:20 | 3 | 30 | |
7. | Ural | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 19:25 | -6 | 28 | |
8. | Spartak Moscow | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 26:27 | -1 | 27 | |
9. | Rubin Kazan | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 26:23 | 3 | 25 | |
10. | Kuban | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 28:29 | -1 | 25 | |
11. | FK Rostov | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 27:25 | 2 | 25 | |
12. | Tomsk | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 14:22 | -8 | 24 | |
13. | Amkar | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 25:31 | -6 | 22 | |
14. | Krylya Sovetov | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 19:34 | -15 | 20 | |
15. | FK Anzi Makhackala | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 16:26 | -10 | 15 | |
16. | Volga N. Novgorod | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 13:47 | -34 | 11 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CSKA Moscow | 25 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 42:22 | 20 | 53 | |
2. | Zenit | 25 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 53:27 | 26 | 53 | |
3. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 42:17 | 25 | 49 | |
4. | Krasnodar | 25 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 39:30 | 9 | 45 | |
5. | Dynamo Moscow | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 47:29 | 18 | 44 | |
6. | Spartak Moscow | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 36:32 | 4 | 39 | |
7. | Kuban | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 34:36 | -2 | 32 | |
8. | Amkar | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 32:34 | -2 | 32 | |
9. | Rubin Kazan | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 33:28 | 5 | 31 | |
10. | Akhmat Grozny | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 25:28 | -3 | 31 | |
11. | Tomsk | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 21:29 | -8 | 31 | |
12. | Ural | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 23:39 | -16 | 29 | |
13. | FK Rostov | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 28:37 | -9 | 26 | |
14. | Krylya Sovetov | 25 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 23:41 | -18 | 24 | |
15. | FK Anzi Makhackala | 25 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 21:33 | -12 | 18 | |
16. | Volga N. Novgorod | 25 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 16:53 | -37 | 17 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CSKA Moscow | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 49:26 | 23 | 64 | |
2. | Zenit | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 63:32 | 31 | 63 | |
3. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 51:23 | 28 | 59 | |
4. | Dynamo Moscow | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 54:37 | 17 | 52 | |
5. | Spartak Moscow | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 46:36 | 10 | 50 | |
6. | Krasnodar | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 46:39 | 7 | 50 | |
7. | FK Rostov | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 40:40 | 0 | 39 | |
8. | Kuban | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 40:42 | -2 | 38 | |
9. | Rubin Kazan | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 36:30 | 6 | 38 | |
10. | Amkar | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 36:37 | -1 | 38 | |
11. | Ural | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 28:46 | -18 | 34 | |
12. | Akhmat Grozny | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 27:33 | -6 | 33 | |
13. | Tomsk | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 23:39 | -16 | 31 | |
14. | Krylya Sovetov | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 27:46 | -19 | 29 | |
15. | Volga N. Novgorod | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 22:65 | -43 | 21 | |
16. | FK Anzi Makhackala | 30 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 25:42 | -17 | 20 |