# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Murom | 9 | 9 | 0 | 17:14 | 3.4 | |
2. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 9 | 9 | 0 | 20:4 | 2.7 | |
3. | Rodina Moscow | 8 | 8 | 0 | 15:14 | 3.6 | |
4. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 9 | 8 | 1 | 16:15 | 3.4 | |
5. | Veles Moscow | 8 | 8 | 0 | 20:4 | 3 | |
6. | Zvezda St. Peterburg | 8 | 8 | 0 | 5:15 | 2.5 | |
7. | Olimp Khimki | 8 | 7 | 1 | 10:12 | 2.8 | |
8. | Zenit 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 16:5 | 2.6 | |
9. | Pskov 747 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 9:9 | 2.3 | |
10. | Znamya Truda | 9 | 7 | 2 | 10:11 | 2.3 | |
11. | Vladimir | 8 | 7 | 1 | 10:5 | 1.9 | |
12. | Leningradets | 9 | 6 | 3 | 14:9 | 2.6 | |
13. | Kolomna | 8 | 6 | 2 | 9:9 | 2.3 | |
14. | Luki-Energiya | 7 | 6 | 1 | 8:8 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 9 | 9 | 0 | 20:4 | 2.7 | |
2. | Rodina Moscow | 8 | 8 | 0 | 15:14 | 3.6 | |
3. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 9 | 8 | 1 | 16:15 | 3.4 | |
4. | Murom | 9 | 7 | 2 | 17:14 | 3.4 | |
5. | Veles Moscow | 8 | 7 | 1 | 20:4 | 3 | |
6. | Olimp Khimki | 8 | 6 | 2 | 10:12 | 2.8 | |
7. | Zenit 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 16:5 | 2.6 | |
8. | Pskov 747 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 9:9 | 2.3 | |
9. | Znamya Truda | 9 | 6 | 3 | 10:11 | 2.3 | |
10. | Leningradets | 9 | 5 | 4 | 14:9 | 2.6 | |
11. | Zvezda St. Peterburg | 8 | 5 | 3 | 5:15 | 2.5 | |
12. | Luki-Energiya | 7 | 5 | 2 | 8:8 | 2.3 | |
13. | Vladimir | 8 | 5 | 3 | 10:5 | 1.9 | |
14. | Kolomna | 8 | 3 | 5 | 9:9 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rodina Moscow | 8 | 6 | 2 | 15:14 | 3.6 | |
2. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 9 | 6 | 3 | 16:15 | 3.4 | |
3. | Murom | 9 | 6 | 3 | 17:14 | 3.4 | |
4. | Veles Moscow | 8 | 5 | 3 | 20:4 | 3 | |
5. | Leningradets | 9 | 5 | 4 | 14:9 | 2.6 | |
6. | Znamya Truda | 9 | 5 | 4 | 10:11 | 2.3 | |
7. | Olimp Khimki | 8 | 4 | 4 | 10:12 | 2.8 | |
8. | Zvezda St. Peterburg | 8 | 4 | 4 | 5:15 | 2.5 | |
9. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 9 | 3 | 6 | 20:4 | 2.7 | |
10. | Zenit 2 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 16:5 | 2.6 | |
11. | Pskov 747 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 9:9 | 2.3 | |
12. | Kolomna | 8 | 3 | 5 | 9:9 | 2.3 | |
13. | Vladimir | 8 | 3 | 5 | 10:5 | 1.9 | |
14. | Luki-Energiya | 7 | 2 | 5 | 8:8 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rodina Moscow | 8 | 4 | 4 | 15:14 | 3.6 | |
2. | Leningradets | 9 | 4 | 5 | 14:9 | 2.6 | |
3. | Murom | 9 | 3 | 6 | 17:14 | 3.4 | |
4. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 9 | 2 | 7 | 16:15 | 3.4 | |
5. | Veles Moscow | 8 | 2 | 6 | 20:4 | 3 | |
6. | Olimp Khimki | 8 | 2 | 6 | 10:12 | 2.8 | |
7. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 9 | 2 | 7 | 20:4 | 2.7 | |
8. | Zenit 2 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 16:5 | 2.6 | |
9. | Zvezda St. Peterburg | 8 | 2 | 6 | 5:15 | 2.5 | |
10. | Znamya Truda | 9 | 2 | 7 | 10:11 | 2.3 | |
11. | Kolomna | 8 | 2 | 6 | 9:9 | 2.3 | |
12. | Pskov 747 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 9:9 | 2.3 | |
13. | Luki-Energiya | 7 | 1 | 6 | 8:8 | 2.3 | |
14. | Vladimir | 8 | 0 | 8 | 10:5 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Murom | 9 | 3 | 6 | 17:14 | 3.4 | |
2. | Rodina Moscow | 8 | 2 | 6 | 15:14 | 3.6 | |
3. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 9 | 2 | 7 | 16:15 | 3.4 | |
4. | Zenit 2 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 16:5 | 2.6 | |
5. | Leningradets | 9 | 2 | 7 | 14:9 | 2.6 | |
6. | Kolomna | 8 | 2 | 6 | 9:9 | 2.3 | |
7. | Veles Moscow | 8 | 1 | 7 | 20:4 | 3 | |
8. | Olimp Khimki | 8 | 1 | 7 | 10:12 | 2.8 | |
9. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 9 | 1 | 8 | 20:4 | 2.7 | |
10. | Zvezda St. Peterburg | 8 | 1 | 7 | 5:15 | 2.5 | |
11. | Pskov 747 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 9:9 | 2.3 | |
12. | Znamya Truda | 9 | 1 | 8 | 10:11 | 2.3 | |
13. | Luki-Energiya | 7 | 1 | 6 | 8:8 | 2.3 | |
14. | Vladimir | 8 | 0 | 8 | 10:5 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 9 | 2 | 7 | 16:15 | 3.4 | |
2. | Murom | 9 | 2 | 7 | 17:14 | 3.4 | |
3. | Rodina Moscow | 8 | 1 | 7 | 15:14 | 3.6 | |
4. | Veles Moscow | 8 | 1 | 7 | 20:4 | 3 | |
5. | Olimp Khimki | 8 | 1 | 7 | 10:12 | 2.8 | |
6. | Zenit 2 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 16:5 | 2.6 | |
7. | Leningradets | 9 | 1 | 8 | 14:9 | 2.6 | |
8. | Kolomna | 8 | 1 | 7 | 9:9 | 2.3 | |
9. | Luki-Energiya | 7 | 1 | 6 | 8:8 | 2.3 | |
10. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 9 | 0 | 9 | 20:4 | 2.7 | |
11. | Zvezda St. Peterburg | 8 | 0 | 8 | 5:15 | 2.5 | |
12. | Pskov 747 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 9:9 | 2.3 | |
13. | Znamya Truda | 9 | 0 | 9 | 10:11 | 2.3 | |
14. | Vladimir | 8 | 0 | 8 | 10:5 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 9 | 1 | 8 | 16:15 | 3.4 | |
2. | Murom | 9 | 1 | 8 | 17:14 | 3.4 | |
3. | Olimp Khimki | 8 | 1 | 7 | 10:12 | 2.8 | |
4. | Kolomna | 8 | 1 | 7 | 9:9 | 2.3 | |
5. | Rodina Moscow | 8 | 0 | 8 | 15:14 | 3.6 | |
6. | Veles Moscow | 8 | 0 | 8 | 20:4 | 3 | |
7. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 9 | 0 | 9 | 20:4 | 2.7 | |
8. | Zenit 2 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 16:5 | 2.6 | |
9. | Leningradets | 9 | 0 | 9 | 14:9 | 2.6 | |
10. | Zvezda St. Peterburg | 8 | 0 | 8 | 5:15 | 2.5 | |
11. | Pskov 747 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 9:9 | 2.3 | |
12. | Znamya Truda | 9 | 0 | 9 | 10:11 | 2.3 | |
13. | Luki-Energiya | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:8 | 2.3 | |
14. | Vladimir | 8 | 0 | 8 | 10:5 | 1.9 |