# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolomna | 26 | 26 | 0 | 18:59 | 3 | |
2. | Pskov 747 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 30:36 | 2.5 | |
3. | Znamya Truda | 26 | 25 | 1 | 12:78 | 3.5 | |
4. | Dnepr Smolensk | 26 | 25 | 1 | 26:40 | 2.5 | |
5. | Veles Moscow | 26 | 24 | 2 | 46:32 | 3 | |
6. | Vladimir | 26 | 24 | 2 | 38:34 | 2.8 | |
7. | Dynamo SPB 2 | 26 | 24 | 2 | 29:35 | 2.5 | |
8. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 26 | 23 | 3 | 50:23 | 2.8 | |
9. | Tekstilshtik | 26 | 23 | 3 | 49:20 | 2.7 | |
10. | Chertanovo M. | 26 | 23 | 3 | 52:15 | 2.6 | |
11. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 26 | 22 | 4 | 49:27 | 2.9 | |
12. | S. Kostroma | 26 | 22 | 4 | 34:26 | 2.3 | |
13. | Murom | 26 | 21 | 5 | 24:28 | 2 | |
14. | Luki-Energiya | 26 | 20 | 6 | 19:23 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Znamya Truda | 26 | 21 | 5 | 12:78 | 3.5 | |
2. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 26 | 21 | 5 | 49:27 | 2.9 | |
3. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 26 | 21 | 5 | 50:23 | 2.8 | |
4. | Chertanovo M. | 26 | 21 | 5 | 52:15 | 2.6 | |
5. | Dnepr Smolensk | 26 | 21 | 5 | 26:40 | 2.5 | |
6. | Veles Moscow | 26 | 20 | 6 | 46:32 | 3 | |
7. | Vladimir | 26 | 20 | 6 | 38:34 | 2.8 | |
8. | Pskov 747 | 26 | 20 | 6 | 30:36 | 2.5 | |
9. | Dynamo SPB 2 | 26 | 20 | 6 | 29:35 | 2.5 | |
10. | Kolomna | 26 | 18 | 8 | 18:59 | 3 | |
11. | Tekstilshtik | 26 | 18 | 8 | 49:20 | 2.7 | |
12. | S. Kostroma | 26 | 18 | 8 | 34:26 | 2.3 | |
13. | Murom | 26 | 17 | 9 | 24:28 | 2 | |
14. | Luki-Energiya | 26 | 12 | 14 | 19:23 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Znamya Truda | 26 | 18 | 8 | 12:78 | 3.5 | |
2. | Veles Moscow | 26 | 16 | 10 | 46:32 | 3 | |
3. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 26 | 16 | 10 | 49:27 | 2.9 | |
4. | Kolomna | 26 | 15 | 11 | 18:59 | 3 | |
5. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 26 | 15 | 11 | 50:23 | 2.8 | |
6. | Dnepr Smolensk | 26 | 15 | 11 | 26:40 | 2.5 | |
7. | Vladimir | 26 | 14 | 12 | 38:34 | 2.8 | |
8. | Chertanovo M. | 26 | 13 | 13 | 52:15 | 2.6 | |
9. | Tekstilshtik | 26 | 12 | 14 | 49:20 | 2.7 | |
10. | S. Kostroma | 26 | 12 | 14 | 34:26 | 2.3 | |
11. | Pskov 747 | 26 | 11 | 15 | 30:36 | 2.5 | |
12. | Dynamo SPB 2 | 26 | 10 | 16 | 29:35 | 2.5 | |
13. | Murom | 26 | 8 | 18 | 24:28 | 2 | |
14. | Luki-Energiya | 26 | 7 | 19 | 19:23 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Znamya Truda | 26 | 13 | 13 | 12:78 | 3.5 | |
2. | Veles Moscow | 26 | 11 | 15 | 46:32 | 3 | |
3. | Kolomna | 26 | 10 | 16 | 18:59 | 3 | |
4. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 26 | 10 | 16 | 49:27 | 2.9 | |
5. | Vladimir | 26 | 8 | 18 | 38:34 | 2.8 | |
6. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 26 | 8 | 18 | 50:23 | 2.8 | |
7. | Tekstilshtik | 26 | 7 | 19 | 49:20 | 2.7 | |
8. | Chertanovo M. | 26 | 7 | 19 | 52:15 | 2.6 | |
9. | Dynamo SPB 2 | 26 | 7 | 19 | 29:35 | 2.5 | |
10. | Pskov 747 | 26 | 6 | 20 | 30:36 | 2.5 | |
11. | S. Kostroma | 26 | 6 | 20 | 34:26 | 2.3 | |
12. | Dnepr Smolensk | 26 | 5 | 21 | 26:40 | 2.5 | |
13. | Murom | 26 | 4 | 22 | 24:28 | 2 | |
14. | Luki-Energiya | 26 | 2 | 24 | 19:23 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Znamya Truda | 26 | 7 | 19 | 12:78 | 3.5 | |
2. | Kolomna | 26 | 6 | 20 | 18:59 | 3 | |
3. | Veles Moscow | 26 | 5 | 21 | 46:32 | 3 | |
4. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 26 | 5 | 21 | 49:27 | 2.9 | |
5. | Vladimir | 26 | 5 | 21 | 38:34 | 2.8 | |
6. | Tekstilshtik | 26 | 5 | 21 | 49:20 | 2.7 | |
7. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 26 | 4 | 22 | 50:23 | 2.8 | |
8. | Chertanovo M. | 26 | 3 | 23 | 52:15 | 2.6 | |
9. | Dynamo SPB 2 | 26 | 3 | 23 | 29:35 | 2.5 | |
10. | Pskov 747 | 26 | 2 | 24 | 30:36 | 2.5 | |
11. | S. Kostroma | 26 | 2 | 24 | 34:26 | 2.3 | |
12. | Murom | 26 | 2 | 24 | 24:28 | 2 | |
13. | Luki-Energiya | 26 | 1 | 25 | 19:23 | 1.6 | |
14. | Dnepr Smolensk | 26 | 0 | 26 | 26:40 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Znamya Truda | 26 | 3 | 23 | 12:78 | 3.5 | |
2. | Kolomna | 26 | 2 | 24 | 18:59 | 3 | |
3. | Veles Moscow | 26 | 2 | 24 | 46:32 | 3 | |
4. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 26 | 2 | 24 | 49:27 | 2.9 | |
5. | Tekstilshtik | 26 | 2 | 24 | 49:20 | 2.7 | |
6. | Vladimir | 26 | 1 | 25 | 38:34 | 2.8 | |
7. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 26 | 1 | 25 | 50:23 | 2.8 | |
8. | Pskov 747 | 26 | 1 | 25 | 30:36 | 2.5 | |
9. | Chertanovo M. | 26 | 0 | 26 | 52:15 | 2.6 | |
10. | Dnepr Smolensk | 26 | 0 | 26 | 26:40 | 2.5 | |
11. | Dynamo SPB 2 | 26 | 0 | 26 | 29:35 | 2.5 | |
12. | S. Kostroma | 26 | 0 | 26 | 34:26 | 2.3 | |
13. | Murom | 26 | 0 | 26 | 24:28 | 2 | |
14. | Luki-Energiya | 26 | 0 | 26 | 19:23 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Znamya Truda | 26 | 2 | 24 | 12:78 | 3.5 | |
2. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 26 | 1 | 25 | 50:23 | 2.8 | |
3. | Tekstilshtik | 26 | 1 | 25 | 49:20 | 2.7 | |
4. | Kolomna | 26 | 0 | 26 | 18:59 | 3 | |
5. | Veles Moscow | 26 | 0 | 26 | 46:32 | 3 | |
6. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 26 | 0 | 26 | 49:27 | 2.9 | |
7. | Vladimir | 26 | 0 | 26 | 38:34 | 2.8 | |
8. | Chertanovo M. | 26 | 0 | 26 | 52:15 | 2.6 | |
9. | Pskov 747 | 26 | 0 | 26 | 30:36 | 2.5 | |
10. | Dnepr Smolensk | 26 | 0 | 26 | 26:40 | 2.5 | |
11. | Dynamo SPB 2 | 26 | 0 | 26 | 29:35 | 2.5 | |
12. | S. Kostroma | 26 | 0 | 26 | 34:26 | 2.3 | |
13. | Murom | 26 | 0 | 26 | 24:28 | 2 | |
14. | Luki-Energiya | 26 | 0 | 26 | 19:23 | 1.6 |