# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dynamo Petersburg | 26 | 25 | 1 | 63:19 | 3.2 | |
2. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 26 | 25 | 1 | 53:20 | 2.8 | |
3. | Solaris Moscow | 26 | 24 | 2 | 50:40 | 3.5 | |
4. | Volga Tver | 26 | 24 | 2 | 14:50 | 2.5 | |
5. | Dynamo Moscow 2 | 26 | 24 | 2 | 38:25 | 2.4 | |
6. | Znamya Truda | 26 | 24 | 2 | 15:47 | 2.4 | |
7. | Kolomna | 26 | 24 | 2 | 19:43 | 2.4 | |
8. | Tekstilshtik | 26 | 23 | 3 | 49:23 | 2.8 | |
9. | Dnepr Smolensk | 26 | 23 | 3 | 35:37 | 2.8 | |
10. | Vladimir | 26 | 22 | 4 | 30:31 | 2.3 | |
11. | S. Kostroma | 26 | 22 | 4 | 39:22 | 2.3 | |
12. | Pskov 747 | 26 | 22 | 4 | 18:31 | 1.9 | |
13. | Domodedovo | 26 | 21 | 5 | 21:32 | 2 | |
14. | FK Strogino Moscow | 26 | 19 | 7 | 18:42 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 26 | 22 | 4 | 53:20 | 2.8 | |
2. | Solaris Moscow | 26 | 21 | 5 | 50:40 | 3.5 | |
3. | Dnepr Smolensk | 26 | 21 | 5 | 35:37 | 2.8 | |
4. | Dynamo Petersburg | 26 | 20 | 6 | 63:19 | 3.2 | |
5. | Tekstilshtik | 26 | 19 | 7 | 49:23 | 2.8 | |
6. | Kolomna | 26 | 19 | 7 | 19:43 | 2.4 | |
7. | Dynamo Moscow 2 | 26 | 17 | 9 | 38:25 | 2.4 | |
8. | Vladimir | 26 | 17 | 9 | 30:31 | 2.3 | |
9. | Pskov 747 | 26 | 17 | 9 | 18:31 | 1.9 | |
10. | Znamya Truda | 26 | 16 | 10 | 15:47 | 2.4 | |
11. | S. Kostroma | 26 | 16 | 10 | 39:22 | 2.3 | |
12. | Volga Tver | 26 | 15 | 11 | 14:50 | 2.5 | |
13. | FK Strogino Moscow | 26 | 14 | 12 | 18:42 | 2.3 | |
14. | Domodedovo | 26 | 14 | 12 | 21:32 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Solaris Moscow | 26 | 18 | 8 | 50:40 | 3.5 | |
2. | Dynamo Petersburg | 26 | 16 | 10 | 63:19 | 3.2 | |
3. | Dnepr Smolensk | 26 | 14 | 12 | 35:37 | 2.8 | |
4. | Tekstilshtik | 26 | 12 | 14 | 49:23 | 2.8 | |
5. | Znamya Truda | 26 | 12 | 14 | 15:47 | 2.4 | |
6. | Vladimir | 26 | 12 | 14 | 30:31 | 2.3 | |
7. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 26 | 11 | 15 | 53:20 | 2.8 | |
8. | Volga Tver | 26 | 11 | 15 | 14:50 | 2.5 | |
9. | S. Kostroma | 26 | 11 | 15 | 39:22 | 2.3 | |
10. | FK Strogino Moscow | 26 | 11 | 15 | 18:42 | 2.3 | |
11. | Dynamo Moscow 2 | 26 | 9 | 17 | 38:25 | 2.4 | |
12. | Kolomna | 26 | 9 | 17 | 19:43 | 2.4 | |
13. | Domodedovo | 26 | 9 | 17 | 21:32 | 2 | |
14. | Pskov 747 | 26 | 5 | 21 | 18:31 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Solaris Moscow | 26 | 12 | 14 | 50:40 | 3.5 | |
2. | Dynamo Petersburg | 26 | 11 | 15 | 63:19 | 3.2 | |
3. | Tekstilshtik | 26 | 10 | 16 | 49:23 | 2.8 | |
4. | Dnepr Smolensk | 26 | 9 | 17 | 35:37 | 2.8 | |
5. | Volga Tver | 26 | 9 | 17 | 14:50 | 2.5 | |
6. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 26 | 7 | 19 | 53:20 | 2.8 | |
7. | Vladimir | 26 | 7 | 19 | 30:31 | 2.3 | |
8. | S. Kostroma | 26 | 7 | 19 | 39:22 | 2.3 | |
9. | FK Strogino Moscow | 26 | 7 | 19 | 18:42 | 2.3 | |
10. | Dynamo Moscow 2 | 26 | 6 | 20 | 38:25 | 2.4 | |
11. | Kolomna | 26 | 6 | 20 | 19:43 | 2.4 | |
12. | Domodedovo | 26 | 6 | 20 | 21:32 | 2 | |
13. | Znamya Truda | 26 | 5 | 21 | 15:47 | 2.4 | |
14. | Pskov 747 | 26 | 4 | 22 | 18:31 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Solaris Moscow | 26 | 7 | 19 | 50:40 | 3.5 | |
2. | Tekstilshtik | 26 | 7 | 19 | 49:23 | 2.8 | |
3. | Dynamo Petersburg | 26 | 5 | 21 | 63:19 | 3.2 | |
4. | FK Strogino Moscow | 26 | 5 | 21 | 18:42 | 2.3 | |
5. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 26 | 4 | 22 | 53:20 | 2.8 | |
6. | Dynamo Moscow 2 | 26 | 4 | 22 | 38:25 | 2.4 | |
7. | Dnepr Smolensk | 26 | 3 | 23 | 35:37 | 2.8 | |
8. | Volga Tver | 26 | 3 | 23 | 14:50 | 2.5 | |
9. | S. Kostroma | 26 | 3 | 23 | 39:22 | 2.3 | |
10. | Domodedovo | 26 | 3 | 23 | 21:32 | 2 | |
11. | Znamya Truda | 26 | 2 | 24 | 15:47 | 2.4 | |
12. | Kolomna | 26 | 2 | 24 | 19:43 | 2.4 | |
13. | Vladimir | 26 | 1 | 25 | 30:31 | 2.3 | |
14. | Pskov 747 | 26 | 1 | 25 | 18:31 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Solaris Moscow | 26 | 4 | 22 | 50:40 | 3.5 | |
2. | Dynamo Petersburg | 26 | 2 | 24 | 63:19 | 3.2 | |
3. | Dnepr Smolensk | 26 | 2 | 24 | 35:37 | 2.8 | |
4. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 26 | 2 | 24 | 53:20 | 2.8 | |
5. | Volga Tver | 26 | 2 | 24 | 14:50 | 2.5 | |
6. | Dynamo Moscow 2 | 26 | 2 | 24 | 38:25 | 2.4 | |
7. | Znamya Truda | 26 | 2 | 24 | 15:47 | 2.4 | |
8. | Kolomna | 26 | 2 | 24 | 19:43 | 2.4 | |
9. | S. Kostroma | 26 | 2 | 24 | 39:22 | 2.3 | |
10. | FK Strogino Moscow | 26 | 2 | 24 | 18:42 | 2.3 | |
11. | Tekstilshtik | 26 | 1 | 25 | 49:23 | 2.8 | |
12. | Vladimir | 26 | 1 | 25 | 30:31 | 2.3 | |
13. | Domodedovo | 26 | 0 | 26 | 21:32 | 2 | |
14. | Pskov 747 | 26 | 0 | 26 | 18:31 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Solaris Moscow | 26 | 2 | 24 | 50:40 | 3.5 | |
2. | Dynamo Petersburg | 26 | 1 | 25 | 63:19 | 3.2 | |
3. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 26 | 1 | 25 | 53:20 | 2.8 | |
4. | Dynamo Moscow 2 | 26 | 1 | 25 | 38:25 | 2.4 | |
5. | Znamya Truda | 26 | 1 | 25 | 15:47 | 2.4 | |
6. | Vladimir | 26 | 1 | 25 | 30:31 | 2.3 | |
7. | FK Strogino Moscow | 26 | 1 | 25 | 18:42 | 2.3 | |
8. | Tekstilshtik | 26 | 0 | 26 | 49:23 | 2.8 | |
9. | Dnepr Smolensk | 26 | 0 | 26 | 35:37 | 2.8 | |
10. | Volga Tver | 26 | 0 | 26 | 14:50 | 2.5 | |
11. | Kolomna | 26 | 0 | 26 | 19:43 | 2.4 | |
12. | S. Kostroma | 26 | 0 | 26 | 39:22 | 2.3 | |
13. | Domodedovo | 26 | 0 | 26 | 21:32 | 2 | |
14. | Pskov 747 | 26 | 0 | 26 | 18:31 | 1.9 |