# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dnepr Smolensk | 32 | 31 | 1 | 48:43 | 2.8 | |
2. | Khimki | 32 | 30 | 2 | 67:37 | 3.3 | |
3. | Kolomna | 32 | 30 | 2 | 32:56 | 2.8 | |
4. | Volga Tver | 32 | 30 | 2 | 28:52 | 2.5 | |
5. | FK Strogino Moscow | 32 | 30 | 2 | 37:39 | 2.4 | |
6. | Pskov 747 | 32 | 30 | 2 | 44:31 | 2.3 | |
7. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 32 | 29 | 3 | 49:40 | 2.8 | |
8. | Vladimir | 32 | 29 | 3 | 48:38 | 2.7 | |
9. | Dynamo Vologda | 32 | 29 | 3 | 34:49 | 2.6 | |
10. | Tekstilshtik | 32 | 28 | 4 | 58:32 | 2.8 | |
11. | Zenit 2 | 32 | 28 | 4 | 43:43 | 2.7 | |
12. | Rus St. Petersburg | 32 | 28 | 4 | 16:57 | 2.3 | |
13. | Murmansk | 32 | 28 | 4 | 39:34 | 2.3 | |
14. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 32 | 28 | 4 | 40:32 | 2.3 | |
15. | S. Kostroma | 32 | 28 | 4 | 31:33 | 2 | |
16. | Znamya Truda | 32 | 27 | 5 | 19:52 | 2.2 | |
17. | Tosno | 32 | 27 | 5 | 51:16 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dnepr Smolensk | 32 | 28 | 4 | 48:43 | 2.8 | |
2. | Khimki | 32 | 26 | 6 | 67:37 | 3.3 | |
3. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 32 | 25 | 7 | 49:40 | 2.8 | |
4. | Dynamo Vologda | 32 | 25 | 7 | 34:49 | 2.6 | |
5. | Tekstilshtik | 32 | 23 | 9 | 58:32 | 2.8 | |
6. | Pskov 747 | 32 | 23 | 9 | 44:31 | 2.3 | |
7. | Kolomna | 32 | 22 | 10 | 32:56 | 2.8 | |
8. | Vladimir | 32 | 22 | 10 | 48:38 | 2.7 | |
9. | Zenit 2 | 32 | 22 | 10 | 43:43 | 2.7 | |
10. | Rus St. Petersburg | 32 | 22 | 10 | 16:57 | 2.3 | |
11. | Murmansk | 32 | 22 | 10 | 39:34 | 2.3 | |
12. | Volga Tver | 32 | 21 | 11 | 28:52 | 2.5 | |
13. | FK Strogino Moscow | 32 | 20 | 12 | 37:39 | 2.4 | |
14. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 32 | 20 | 12 | 40:32 | 2.3 | |
15. | Znamya Truda | 32 | 17 | 15 | 19:52 | 2.2 | |
16. | S. Kostroma | 32 | 16 | 16 | 31:33 | 2 | |
17. | Tosno | 32 | 14 | 18 | 51:16 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Khimki | 32 | 21 | 11 | 67:37 | 3.3 | |
2. | Tekstilshtik | 32 | 19 | 13 | 58:32 | 2.8 | |
3. | Dnepr Smolensk | 32 | 19 | 13 | 48:43 | 2.8 | |
4. | FK Strogino Moscow | 32 | 18 | 14 | 37:39 | 2.4 | |
5. | Zenit 2 | 32 | 17 | 15 | 43:43 | 2.7 | |
6. | Dynamo Vologda | 32 | 17 | 15 | 34:49 | 2.6 | |
7. | Rus St. Petersburg | 32 | 17 | 15 | 16:57 | 2.3 | |
8. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 32 | 16 | 16 | 49:40 | 2.8 | |
9. | Kolomna | 32 | 16 | 16 | 32:56 | 2.8 | |
10. | Vladimir | 32 | 15 | 17 | 48:38 | 2.7 | |
11. | Volga Tver | 32 | 15 | 17 | 28:52 | 2.5 | |
12. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 32 | 15 | 17 | 40:32 | 2.3 | |
13. | Pskov 747 | 32 | 13 | 19 | 44:31 | 2.3 | |
14. | Murmansk | 32 | 13 | 19 | 39:34 | 2.3 | |
15. | Znamya Truda | 32 | 12 | 20 | 19:52 | 2.2 | |
16. | S. Kostroma | 32 | 11 | 21 | 31:33 | 2 | |
17. | Tosno | 32 | 10 | 22 | 51:16 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Khimki | 32 | 16 | 16 | 67:37 | 3.3 | |
2. | Tekstilshtik | 32 | 12 | 20 | 58:32 | 2.8 | |
3. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 32 | 11 | 21 | 49:40 | 2.8 | |
4. | Zenit 2 | 32 | 10 | 22 | 43:43 | 2.7 | |
5. | Volga Tver | 32 | 10 | 22 | 28:52 | 2.5 | |
6. | Kolomna | 32 | 9 | 23 | 32:56 | 2.8 | |
7. | Vladimir | 32 | 9 | 23 | 48:38 | 2.7 | |
8. | Dynamo Vologda | 32 | 8 | 24 | 34:49 | 2.6 | |
9. | Tosno | 32 | 8 | 24 | 51:16 | 2.1 | |
10. | Dnepr Smolensk | 32 | 7 | 25 | 48:43 | 2.8 | |
11. | Pskov 747 | 32 | 7 | 25 | 44:31 | 2.3 | |
12. | Murmansk | 32 | 7 | 25 | 39:34 | 2.3 | |
13. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 32 | 7 | 25 | 40:32 | 2.3 | |
14. | Znamya Truda | 32 | 7 | 25 | 19:52 | 2.2 | |
15. | FK Strogino Moscow | 32 | 6 | 26 | 37:39 | 2.4 | |
16. | Rus St. Petersburg | 32 | 5 | 27 | 16:57 | 2.3 | |
17. | S. Kostroma | 32 | 5 | 27 | 31:33 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tekstilshtik | 32 | 7 | 25 | 58:32 | 2.8 | |
2. | Kolomna | 32 | 7 | 25 | 32:56 | 2.8 | |
3. | Khimki | 32 | 6 | 26 | 67:37 | 3.3 | |
4. | Vladimir | 32 | 6 | 26 | 48:38 | 2.7 | |
5. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 32 | 5 | 27 | 49:40 | 2.8 | |
6. | Dnepr Smolensk | 32 | 5 | 27 | 48:43 | 2.8 | |
7. | Zenit 2 | 32 | 5 | 27 | 43:43 | 2.7 | |
8. | Tosno | 32 | 5 | 27 | 51:16 | 2.1 | |
9. | Dynamo Vologda | 32 | 4 | 28 | 34:49 | 2.6 | |
10. | Znamya Truda | 32 | 4 | 28 | 19:52 | 2.2 | |
11. | Volga Tver | 32 | 3 | 29 | 28:52 | 2.5 | |
12. | FK Strogino Moscow | 32 | 2 | 30 | 37:39 | 2.4 | |
13. | Pskov 747 | 32 | 2 | 30 | 44:31 | 2.3 | |
14. | Murmansk | 32 | 2 | 30 | 39:34 | 2.3 | |
15. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 32 | 2 | 30 | 40:32 | 2.3 | |
16. | S. Kostroma | 32 | 2 | 30 | 31:33 | 2 | |
17. | Rus St. Petersburg | 32 | 1 | 31 | 16:57 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Khimki | 32 | 3 | 29 | 67:37 | 3.3 | |
2. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 32 | 3 | 29 | 49:40 | 2.8 | |
3. | Kolomna | 32 | 3 | 29 | 32:56 | 2.8 | |
4. | Vladimir | 32 | 3 | 29 | 48:38 | 2.7 | |
5. | Zenit 2 | 32 | 3 | 29 | 43:43 | 2.7 | |
6. | Znamya Truda | 32 | 3 | 29 | 19:52 | 2.2 | |
7. | Tosno | 32 | 2 | 30 | 51:16 | 2.1 | |
8. | S. Kostroma | 32 | 2 | 30 | 31:33 | 2 | |
9. | Tekstilshtik | 32 | 1 | 31 | 58:32 | 2.8 | |
10. | Dnepr Smolensk | 32 | 1 | 31 | 48:43 | 2.8 | |
11. | Volga Tver | 32 | 1 | 31 | 28:52 | 2.5 | |
12. | Murmansk | 32 | 1 | 31 | 39:34 | 2.3 | |
13. | Dynamo Vologda | 32 | 0 | 32 | 34:49 | 2.6 | |
14. | FK Strogino Moscow | 32 | 0 | 32 | 37:39 | 2.4 | |
15. | Rus St. Petersburg | 32 | 0 | 32 | 16:57 | 2.3 | |
16. | Pskov 747 | 32 | 0 | 32 | 44:31 | 2.3 | |
17. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 32 | 0 | 32 | 40:32 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Khimki | 32 | 2 | 30 | 67:37 | 3.3 | |
2. | Vladimir | 32 | 2 | 30 | 48:38 | 2.7 | |
3. | Kolomna | 32 | 1 | 31 | 32:56 | 2.8 | |
4. | Zenit 2 | 32 | 1 | 31 | 43:43 | 2.7 | |
5. | Znamya Truda | 32 | 1 | 31 | 19:52 | 2.2 | |
6. | Tosno | 32 | 1 | 31 | 51:16 | 2.1 | |
7. | Tekstilshtik | 32 | 0 | 32 | 58:32 | 2.8 | |
8. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 32 | 0 | 32 | 49:40 | 2.8 | |
9. | Dnepr Smolensk | 32 | 0 | 32 | 48:43 | 2.8 | |
10. | Dynamo Vologda | 32 | 0 | 32 | 34:49 | 2.6 | |
11. | Volga Tver | 32 | 0 | 32 | 28:52 | 2.5 | |
12. | FK Strogino Moscow | 32 | 0 | 32 | 37:39 | 2.4 | |
13. | Rus St. Petersburg | 32 | 0 | 32 | 16:57 | 2.3 | |
14. | Pskov 747 | 32 | 0 | 32 | 44:31 | 2.3 | |
15. | Murmansk | 32 | 0 | 32 | 39:34 | 2.3 | |
16. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 32 | 0 | 32 | 40:32 | 2.3 | |
17. | S. Kostroma | 32 | 0 | 32 | 31:33 | 2 |