# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lada Togliatti | 12 | 12 | 0 | 13:30 | 3.6 | |
2. | Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 4:38 | 3.5 | |
3. | Nosta | 12 | 12 | 0 | 19:16 | 2.9 | |
4. | Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk | 12 | 12 | 0 | 9:21 | 2.5 | |
5. | FK Saransk | 12 | 12 | 0 | 20:6 | 2.2 | |
6. | Ural 2 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 4:16 | 1.7 | |
7. | Syzran | 12 | 11 | 1 | 16:13 | 2.4 | |
8. | Kamaz | 12 | 11 | 1 | 17:11 | 2.3 | |
9. | Chelyabinsk | 12 | 10 | 2 | 20:11 | 2.6 | |
10. | Neftekhimik | 12 | 10 | 2 | 19:11 | 2.5 | |
11. | Orenburg 2 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 4:25 | 2.4 | |
12. | Ulyanovsk | 12 | 10 | 2 | 14:8 | 1.8 | |
13. | Zenit-Izhevsk | 12 | 10 | 2 | 13:8 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk | 12 | 11 | 1 | 9:21 | 2.5 | |
2. | Lada Togliatti | 12 | 10 | 2 | 13:30 | 3.6 | |
3. | Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 4:38 | 3.5 | |
4. | Neftekhimik | 12 | 10 | 2 | 19:11 | 2.5 | |
5. | Nosta | 12 | 9 | 3 | 19:16 | 2.9 | |
6. | Chelyabinsk | 12 | 9 | 3 | 20:11 | 2.6 | |
7. | Syzran | 12 | 8 | 4 | 16:13 | 2.4 | |
8. | Orenburg 2 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 4:25 | 2.4 | |
9. | FK Saransk | 12 | 8 | 4 | 20:6 | 2.2 | |
10. | Kamaz | 12 | 7 | 5 | 17:11 | 2.3 | |
11. | Ulyanovsk | 12 | 7 | 5 | 14:8 | 1.8 | |
12. | Zenit-Izhevsk | 12 | 7 | 5 | 13:8 | 1.8 | |
13. | Ural 2 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 4:16 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lada Togliatti | 12 | 9 | 3 | 13:30 | 3.6 | |
2. | Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 4:38 | 3.5 | |
3. | Chelyabinsk | 12 | 8 | 4 | 20:11 | 2.6 | |
4. | Nosta | 12 | 7 | 5 | 19:16 | 2.9 | |
5. | Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk | 12 | 6 | 6 | 9:21 | 2.5 | |
6. | Neftekhimik | 12 | 5 | 7 | 19:11 | 2.5 | |
7. | Orenburg 2 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 4:25 | 2.4 | |
8. | Kamaz | 12 | 5 | 7 | 17:11 | 2.3 | |
9. | Ulyanovsk | 12 | 5 | 7 | 14:8 | 1.8 | |
10. | Syzran | 12 | 4 | 8 | 16:13 | 2.4 | |
11. | FK Saransk | 12 | 3 | 9 | 20:6 | 2.2 | |
12. | Zenit-Izhevsk | 12 | 3 | 9 | 13:8 | 1.8 | |
13. | Ural 2 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 4:16 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lada Togliatti | 12 | 6 | 6 | 13:30 | 3.6 | |
2. | Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 4:38 | 3.5 | |
3. | Nosta | 12 | 4 | 8 | 19:16 | 2.9 | |
4. | Chelyabinsk | 12 | 4 | 8 | 20:11 | 2.6 | |
5. | Syzran | 12 | 4 | 8 | 16:13 | 2.4 | |
6. | Neftekhimik | 12 | 3 | 9 | 19:11 | 2.5 | |
7. | Kamaz | 12 | 3 | 9 | 17:11 | 2.3 | |
8. | Orenburg 2 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 4:25 | 2.4 | |
9. | FK Saransk | 12 | 2 | 10 | 20:6 | 2.2 | |
10. | Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk | 12 | 1 | 11 | 9:21 | 2.5 | |
11. | Zenit-Izhevsk | 12 | 1 | 11 | 13:8 | 1.8 | |
12. | Ulyanovsk | 12 | 0 | 12 | 14:8 | 1.8 | |
13. | Ural 2 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 4:16 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 4:38 | 3.5 | |
2. | Lada Togliatti | 12 | 4 | 8 | 13:30 | 3.6 | |
3. | Nosta | 12 | 2 | 10 | 19:16 | 2.9 | |
4. | Neftekhimik | 12 | 2 | 10 | 19:11 | 2.5 | |
5. | Kamaz | 12 | 2 | 10 | 17:11 | 2.3 | |
6. | Syzran | 12 | 1 | 11 | 16:13 | 2.4 | |
7. | Orenburg 2 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 4:25 | 2.4 | |
8. | FK Saransk | 12 | 1 | 11 | 20:6 | 2.2 | |
9. | Chelyabinsk | 12 | 0 | 12 | 20:11 | 2.6 | |
10. | Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk | 12 | 0 | 12 | 9:21 | 2.5 | |
11. | Ulyanovsk | 12 | 0 | 12 | 14:8 | 1.8 | |
12. | Zenit-Izhevsk | 12 | 0 | 12 | 13:8 | 1.8 | |
13. | Ural 2 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 4:16 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lada Togliatti | 12 | 2 | 10 | 13:30 | 3.6 | |
2. | Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 4:38 | 3.5 | |
3. | Nosta | 12 | 1 | 11 | 19:16 | 2.9 | |
4. | Syzran | 12 | 1 | 11 | 16:13 | 2.4 | |
5. | Orenburg 2 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 4:25 | 2.4 | |
6. | Chelyabinsk | 12 | 0 | 12 | 20:11 | 2.6 | |
7. | Neftekhimik | 12 | 0 | 12 | 19:11 | 2.5 | |
8. | Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk | 12 | 0 | 12 | 9:21 | 2.5 | |
9. | Kamaz | 12 | 0 | 12 | 17:11 | 2.3 | |
10. | FK Saransk | 12 | 0 | 12 | 20:6 | 2.2 | |
11. | Ulyanovsk | 12 | 0 | 12 | 14:8 | 1.8 | |
12. | Zenit-Izhevsk | 12 | 0 | 12 | 13:8 | 1.8 | |
13. | Ural 2 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 4:16 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orenburg 2 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 4:25 | 2.4 | |
2. | Lada Togliatti | 12 | 0 | 12 | 13:30 | 3.6 | |
3. | Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 4:38 | 3.5 | |
4. | Nosta | 12 | 0 | 12 | 19:16 | 2.9 | |
5. | Chelyabinsk | 12 | 0 | 12 | 20:11 | 2.6 | |
6. | Neftekhimik | 12 | 0 | 12 | 19:11 | 2.5 | |
7. | Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk | 12 | 0 | 12 | 9:21 | 2.5 | |
8. | Syzran | 12 | 0 | 12 | 16:13 | 2.4 | |
9. | Kamaz | 12 | 0 | 12 | 17:11 | 2.3 | |
10. | FK Saransk | 12 | 0 | 12 | 20:6 | 2.2 | |
11. | Ulyanovsk | 12 | 0 | 12 | 14:8 | 1.8 | |
12. | Zenit-Izhevsk | 12 | 0 | 12 | 13:8 | 1.8 | |
13. | Ural 2 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 4:16 | 1.7 |