Russia

PFL - South 2018/2019PFL - South

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Dynamo Stavropol - Spartak Nalchik   8 Tomorrow 13:00
Legion Dynamo - Krasnodar 3   8 Tomorrow 13:00
Mashuk - Volgar-Astrakhan   8 Tomorrow 14:00
SKA Rostov - Biolog   8 Tomorrow 14:00
Maykop - Chernomorets Novorossijsk   8 Tomorrow 15:00
Vladikavkaz - Urozhay   5 Tomorrow 15:00
FK Chayka - Angust Nazran   8 Tomorrow 17:00
Biolog - FK Chayka           27.10. 13:00
Angust Nazran - Maykop           27.10. 16:00
Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Dynamo Stavropol           27.10. 16:00
Krasnodar 3 - FC Akademia           27.10. 16:00
Spartak Nalchik - Mashuk           27.10. 16:00
Urozhay - Legion Dynamo           27.10. 16:00
Volgar-Astrakhan - Vladikavkaz           27.10. 16:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
13. Round1X2 
Angust Nazran - Biolog0:114.10.
Chernomorets Novorossijsk - FK Chayka2:214.10.
FC Akademia - SKA Rostov0:014.10.
Krasnodar 3 - Vladikavkaz3:314.10.
Spartak Nalchik - Maykop5:114.10.
Urozhay - Mashuk2:014.10.
Volgar-Astrakhan - Dynamo Stavropol3:014.10.
12. Round1X2 
Biolog - Chernomorets Novorossijsk0:110.10.
FK Chayka - Spartak Nalchik5:010.10.
Legion Dynamo - FC Akademia1:010.10.
Mashuk - Krasnodar 32:010.10.
Maykop - Volgar-Astrakhan0:310.10.
SKA Rostov - Angust Nazran0:010.10.
Urozhay - Dynamo Stavropol3:210.10.
11. Round1X2 
Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Angust Nazran1:005.10.
FC Akademia - Vladikavkaz0:205.10.
Krasnodar 3 - Dynamo Stavropol5:105.10.
Legion Dynamo - SKA Rostov2:005.10.
Spartak Nalchik - Biolog2:305.10.
Urozhay - Maykop2:005.10.
Volgar-Astrakhan - FK Chayka1:105.10.
10. Round1X2 
Angust Nazran - Spartak Nalchik1:130.09.
FK Chayka - Urozhay0:030.09.
Mashuk - FC Akademia2:230.09.
Maykop - Krasnodar 31:030.09.
SKA Rostov - Chernomorets Novorossijsk2:230.09.
Vladikavkaz - Legion Dynamo1:030.09.
Biolog - Volgar-Astrakhan2:129.09.
9. Round1X2 
FC Akademia - Dynamo Stavropol1:324.09.
Legion Dynamo - Mashuk1:123.09.
Urozhay - Biolog2:123.09.
Vladikavkaz - SKA Rostov0:123.09.
Spartak Nalchik - Chernomorets Novorossijsk1:322.09.
Krasnodar 3 - FK Chayka0:121.09.
Volgar-Astrakhan - Angust Nazran2:121.09.
8. Round1X2 
Angust Nazran - Urozhay0:116.09.
Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Volgar-Astrakhan0:116.09.
Dynamo Stavropol - Legion Dynamo2:216.09.
Mashuk - Vladikavkaz2:116.09.
Maykop - FC Akademia2:116.09.
SKA Rostov - Spartak Nalchik0:116.09.
Biolog - Krasnodar 35:115.09.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to PFL - South 2018/2019 which is sorted in Russia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in PFL - South 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of PFL - South 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Russia category, including history results, tables and statistics.